Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


New Chew Orienteering 2017 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=91, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Long Score (4.5hrs) (58)
2Steve TurlandM45Ilkley HarriersGBRtba
3Albert SunterM55SELOCGBRtba
Michele SunterW55FRAGBRtba
5Josie GreenhalghW40Lostock ACGBRtba
6Penny CollierW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
7Jackie ScarfW50CVFRGBRtba
8Phil ScarfM50CVFRGBRtba
9Paul TaylorM50Saddleworth Runners GBRtba
Janet GrintW40Saddleworth Runners GBRtba
10Andrew BidolakM40UnattachedGBRtba
11Richard HuntM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
12Jim TruemanM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
13Geoff BriggsM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
Susan RichmondWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
14Lizzie RosewellWSENSUFFOCGBRtba
15Nick PopeM55Staffs Moorlands ACGBRtba
17Bob JohnstonM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
18Richard ToplissM45Pennine FellrunnersGBRtba
20Edwin SherstoneM50Southport Waterloo ACGBRtba
21Nicky SpinksW45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
22Roger AshbyM70Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
24Mandy GothW55Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
25Phil HodgsonM60Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
26Tom BushMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
27Michelle FullerW45Todmorden harriers GBRtba
David GarnerM45Todmorden harriers GBRtba
28John WilliamsM65Pennine Fell RunnersENGtba
29Janet HillW60Springfield striders GBRtba
31Howard ChambersM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
32Adrian SellMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
33Matthew LawtonMSENRichmond & Zetland HarriersGBRtba
Julian RankM50Holmfirth HarriersGBRtba
34Simon BarnettMSENTring Running ClubGBRtba
35Monica BolandW45Saddleworth Runners GBRtba
37Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBRtba
Liz HubyWSENHorsforth HarriersGBRtba
39Rick AnsellM55Tring RCGBRtba
41Chris BrumbyM50Sandbach StridersGBRtba
42Paul FilbyM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
43Charmian HeatonW55UnattachedGBRtba
44Richard CampbellM40Rossendale Harriers & ACGBRtba
45Carl BedsonM45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
47Graeme TiffanyM50Pudsey Pacers RCGBRtba
51Alena VencovskaW60UnattachedGBRtba
52Simon CaldwellM50York Alpine ClubGBRtba
53Carmen ElphickW40York Alpine ClubGBRtba
55Sarah LedburyW45MDOCGBRtba
Alex LedburyM40MDOCGBRtba
56Ian CharlesworthM50Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
59Steve WilsonM40Rossendale HarriersGBRtba
60Kirsty HewitsonW40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
62Kevan LathamM60South East Lancashire Orienteering ClubENGtba
63Paul BoothM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
Rosie JonesWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
64Craig JefferyM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
65Steve MachaM50BoalloyGBRtba
67Matt TorrM40UnattachedGBRtba
73Dakotah ShirfieldWSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba

Short Score (3.5hrs) (23)
1Joe TravisMU23Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
Emma PetersWU23Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
16Edward CadoganM45FRAGBRtba
19Tim HorrocksM50Pennine fell runners GBRtba
23Richard ScottneyM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
30Stephen BeresfordM65Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
36Caroline HardingW40Pudsey & Bramley ACGBRtba
Stephen SmithiesM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
46James SheardM50SaddleworthGBRtba
48Peter DerychM60UnattachedGBRtba
Andrew DoigM50UnattachedGBRtba
50Nicky SnookW50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
Christobel HeginbothamW55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
54Amanda CrawshawW45SYOGBRtba
57Steve DempseyW50MDOCGBRtba
58Sue KivealW55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
61Dominic FranklinM45Saddleworth RunnersGBRtba
66Dave HillM70UattachedGBRtba
68Jason KeastM45Royton Road RunnersGBRtba
72Stephen MartinM55Dark PeakGBRtba
76Neil BrockM50Royton Road RunnersGBRtba
77Gary SmithM55Royton Road RunnersGBRtba
78Peter RobinsonM55UnattachedGBRtba

Scoreless (10-12 miles) (10)
38Martin Dalton-O'ReillyM55RochdaleGBRtba
40Simon ShrewsburyMSENSoloGBRtba
49Philip HobbsM50Holmfirth Harriers ACGBRtba
69Chris JonesMSENMynyddwyr De CymruGBRtba
Hannah MoultonWSENSheffield Hash House HarriersGBRtba
70Wane LawM45Team OAGBRtba
71Louise GalvinW45Team OAGBRtba
74Paul CalverleyM50Accrington Road Runners GBRtba
Maria ApruzzeseW45Hyde Village StridersGBRtba
75Sagar ChrisM45Hyde Village StridersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd