Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Mendip Outdoor Pursuits 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=77, Online=90%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 September 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (67)
3Claire KnightWSENUnattachedGBRtba
6Declan BurdgeMSENUnattachedGBRtba
7Tandy BurdgeW40UnattachedGBRtba
8Simon JuddM55Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba
9Shelley Adams-BordonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
10Susan UpfieldW55Staplehill RunnersGBRtba
12Victoria HodgeWSENBeautiful BodiesGBRtba
13John SampsonM55UnattachedGBRtba
14Jessica FolleyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
15Pru WitterW55Winscombe ladiesGBRtba
16*Vicky BatchelorWSENUnattachedGBRtba
17Mark AstonM65Town and Country HarriersGBRtba
18Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBRtba
19Claire CliftW40Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba
20Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBRtba
21Tracey HealW55Winscombe ladies GBRtba
22Peter LeeM70Frome Running ClubGBRtba
23Joe SallisMSENCarpet Remnant WorldGBRtba
24Thomas DaltonMU16UnattachedGBRtba
26Joanna FlattWSENVegan Runners UKGBRtba
27William HardingMSENUnattachedGBRtba
28Joanna HowellWSENNAGBRtba
29Sally RichardsW40Clevedon ACGBRtba
30Chris PyeMSENUnattachedGBRtba
31John DanceM40FAC OFFGBRtba
32Anne KellyW50Langport RunnersGBRtba
33Fiona CarruthersW50UnattachedGBRtba
34Scott StaceyM40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba
35Luke MillsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
36Chris BarnesM40Kingswood Triathlon ClubGBRtba
37Simon BridgewaterMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
38Simon WhittleM55TACHGBRtba
39Steve RichardsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
42Michael AnsteyMSENAnsteys ArmadillosGBRtba
43*Maxine WaldockW45NBRGGBRtba
44*David WaldockM45NBRGGBRtba
45*Nicola PaiceW45NBRGGBRtba
46*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBRtba
47Eleanor FryerWSENUnattachedGBRtba
48Daniel MillMSENUnattachedGBRtba
49Paul FlintM45Unattached GBRtba
50Edward CrimpMSENUnattachedGBRtba
51Charlotte BradleyW40UnattachedGBRtba
52Ian HamblinMSENUnattachedGBRtba
53Marc McDermottMSENUnattachedGBRtba
54Rachael LangleyW45Fry Club JoggersGBRtba
55Michelle CainesW40From Running ClubGBRtba
56Jeremy HutchinsonM40Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
57Amy CarterWSENBeautiful BodiesGBRtba
58Martin PaulM40UnattachedGBRtba
60Peter NicholsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
61Casper ByrneM40NoneGBRtba
62Sally FurnissW60Winscombe Ladies Running ClubGBRtba
63*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBRtba
64Mike MessengerM50Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba
65Andrew HardieMSENUnattachedGBRtba
66Tom GriffithsMSENN/AGBRtba
67Richard ColemanM55UnattachedGBRtba
68*Becky MannW40UnattachedGBRtba
69*Sarah MarshWSENWeston ACGBRtba
70Tim GinnsM40Southville RCGBRtba
72Dave BristowM50NBRGGBRtba
76Fliss SmithWSENUnattachedGBRtba
77Debbie HeywoodW40Team Bath ACGBRtba
78Beccy TarlingW40Team Bath ACGBRtba
79Rachael WilcoxWSENUnattachedGBRtba
80Larisa GreenW45UnattachedGBRtba

10K Canicross (10)
1Emma SinclairW40UnattachedGBRtba
2Becky Sinclair W40UnattachedGBRtba
5Tara BroadW40UnattachedGBRtba
11Bubbles YoungWSENCannicross Somerset GBRtba
25Andrew SnellMSEN.GBRtba
59Jimmy HartwellM50UnattachedGBRtba
71Tim NewhamM40Nailsea Running ClubGBRtba
73James DentM40Wessex CanicrossGBRtba
74Stuart BrightM45Wessex Canicross GBRtba
75Leanne Sykes WSENWessex CanicrossGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd