Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brean Down Challenge 10K / 5K - Challenge 2 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=108, Online=85%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 September 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (56)
85Angie AplinW40Corsham RCGBR
86David AplinM50Corsham RCGBR
95Siobhan BlackmoreWSENNAGBR
103Dave BristowM50NBRGGBR
96Donna BullerWSENNAGBR
5Rachel BurtonW40UnattachedGBR
52Matt CanningM45UnattachedGBR
112Neill ClaringboldMSENUnattachedGBR
42Emma CockramWSENNoneGBR
61Lee DiteMSENUnattached GBR
16Stuart EylesM40UnattachedGBR
64Tony FifieldM45UnattachedGBR
97James GaddMSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
14Trevor GaskinM40UnattachedGBR
17Kay HarperW40UnattachedGBR
77Pete HicksM55UnattachedGBR
106Penny HobdenWSENCalne Running ClubGBR
83Mark HopleyM50UnattachedGBR
109Lee HowarthMSENUnattached GBR
108Kim InglebyWSENWestbury HarriersGBR
20*Michelle JacksonW45UnattachedGBR
11Anthony JacobsonMSENUnattachedGBR
12William JacobsonM65UnattachedGBR
28Alan KnightMSENKnight nutrition and fitnessGBR
55Peter KnightM55UnattachedGBR
72Daniel LambourneMSENUnaffiliatedGBR
40Julie LongW40UnattachedGBR
18Joe MartinMSENUnattachedGBR
113James McCormackMSENN/AGBR
60Luke MillsMSENUnattachedGBR
29Stephen MortimerM4565 events 65 roses cystic fibrosisGBR
101Aline OffordW40UnattachedGBR
4*Henry OrnaMSENBristol & West ACGBR
23*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
22*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
76Andrew PattenMSENUnattachedGBR
6Jared PireddaMSENUnattachedGBR
34Duncan PudneyM40UnattachedGBR
107James ReadeMSENNoneGBR
51Tracey RobbinsW40NoneGBR
105Emma ScraceWSENUnattachedGBR
33Adrian SmartMSENUnattachedGBR
9Seema SrivastavaW40This Mum RunsGBR
94Sonia StandingWSENQuantock HarriersGBR
7Claire SunshineW40UnattachedGBR
104John TaylorMSENUnattached GBR
102Beverley TuckerW45UnattachedGBR
98Chris TweedMSENUnattachedGBR
35Ben TyackMSENFitquest Running ClubGBR
25*David WaldockM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
49*Karen WatsonW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
71James WebbMSENTeamARUK GBR
39*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
80Deb WilliamsW45Not attachedGBR
54Alister WintleMSENUnattachedGBR
111James YorkMSENUnattached GBR

5K (46)
19*Jodie AllenWSENUnattachedGBR
69Amy BadmanWSENWeston ACGBR
89*Bailey BessantWU13NBRGGBR
88*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
27Lee BlewettMSENUnattachedGBR
38Audrey BodmanW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
13Tina BurrowsW55Weston Athletics CLubGBR
65Sean ClarkeMSENUnattached GBR
59Marcin DumnyMSENUnattachedGBR
73Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
47*Julie FieldingW50UnattachedGBR
43Caro FreelandW40N/AGBR
44Jack FreelandMU11N/AGBR
15Theo GaskinMU13UnattachedGBR
45Adrian GrovesM45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
46Matthew GrovesMU14UnattachedGBR
58Hanna GruszczynskaWSENUnattachedGBR
93Ian HamblinMSENNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
8Georgina HewsonW40UnattachedGBR
82Billie-Jo HopleyWU14UnattachedGBR
81Paula HopleyW55UnattachedGBR
56Przemyslaw KolendaMSENNo clubGBR
68Sammantha LawW45Stroud Valleys Running ClubGBR
1Kim LeeWSENUnattachedGBR
57Nadia LetuchevaWSENCity of Bristol VCGBR
110Christy LongleyW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
75*Laura MartinWSENUnattachedGBR
92Marc McdermottMSENNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
63Amanda NormanW45NBRGGBR
37Charlie OwenMU18UnattachedGBR
36Rob OwenM55UnattachedGBR
91Anu Partanen-wellsW40UnattachedGBR
10Ryan PooleMSENUnattached GBR
66Lindsey RipleyW40Riverbrue runnersGBR
62Joanne Seddon-DiteWSENUnattached GBR
67Kelly SherriffWSENRiver Brue Runners GBR
2Jess SinnottWSENUnattachedGBR
41Simon SmithMSENNon affiliatedGBR
70Liz StoutWSENN/AGBR
48*Neville TownM55UnattachedGBR
24*Maxine WaldockW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
50Gerard WatsonM55UnattachedGBR
53Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
90Robert WellsM40UnattachedGBR
87*Craig WilsonMSENNBRGGBR
100Joanne WoodberryW45Riverbrue RunnersGBR

10K Canicross (2)
99Haydn FowlerM55MeirionnyddGBR
84Jacqueline/Eli FowlerW50Meirionnydd Running ClubGBR

5K Canicross (4)
3*Felicity AshfieldWSENUnattachedGBR
74Ashleigh BaileyWSENWVCGBR
78Sarah BenionW40UnattachedGBR
79John MacraeMSENUnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd