Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Railway River Run 6K / 11K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=144, Online=94%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 06 March 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
11K (90)
72James AdairMUnattachedGBR
142Georgie Amos-FordFWeston ACGBR
42Will AndrewsM40Unattached GBR
116Angela AplinF40Corsham RCGBR
41Dave Armitage M45Unattached GBR
24Jean ArnoldF40UnattachedGBR
70Joanne BarryF45UnattachedGBR
66David BennettM55Environment Agency HarriersGBR
58*James BlightM35UnattachedGBR
75Nick BrainM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
108James CaolaM55Fry Club JoggersGBR
43Darren CarrM40Unattached GBR
35Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleFUnattachedGBR
79Paul CassidyM35UnattachedGBR
137Greg ChanceM35Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
46Joanne ClarkF50UnattachedGBR
11Mary ClothierF35UnattachedGBR
10Mat ClothierM35UnattachedGBR
28Jess ColemanFEmerson Green Running ClubGBR
50Kerry CoombesF35Clevedon ACGBR
38Edward CrimpM35UnattachedGBR
94Gemma CrockerF35N/aGBR
92Aimee DaniellsFUnattachedGBR
121Sharon DavisF45UnattachedGBR
104Robinson DeborahF45Unattached GBR
123Carolyn DentF50Town & Country HarriersGBR
67Joan DixonF55UnattachedGBR
150*Tracy DixonF45UnattachedGBR
44Lynn DunbarF55Southville RCGBR
146Liz Eagling-VoseF45UnattachedGBR
100*Angela FieldF40UnattachedGBR
141Julie FranklinF50UnattachedGBR
56Kacie GibsonFStaple Hill RunnersGBR
114*Michelle GingellF35Staple Hill RunnersGBR
138John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
122Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBR
52Linda HirdF55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
135Sharon HollisterF40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
136Simon HollisterM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
151Steve HughesM60UnattachedGBR
49Stephanie JamesF40Clevedon Athletics ClubGBR
82Joanne JohnsonF40UnattachedGBR
91Lauren JohnstonFUnattachedGBR
5Michael KeynesM35UnattachedGBR
51Heather KirkpatrickF50UnattachedGBR
25Nicola LaingF40UnattachedGBR
90Sean LeadbeaterMNorth Bristol TriGBR
120Lee LisaFNAGBR
117Doug LongmanMSouth villeGBR
26Emma LukeF35UnattachedGBR
128Matt MacleanM35UnattachedGBR
34Caroline ManningF50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
18Janine MccaulderM45UnattachedGBR
23Myriam MelotF35UnattachedGBR
131Anthony MyersMN/AGBR
61Sarah NewnesF45UnattachedGBR
19Gustavo OjedaM50UnattachedGBR
95Hannah O'LoughlinFUnattachedGBR
124Connor PetersMUnattachedGBR
73Philip PoolM50Nailsea GBR
148Janey QuigleyF40TMRGBR
97Dominic RaynerMN/AGBR
71Hannah RichardsF35UnattachedGBR
17Smith SamF35Kingsway running clubGBR
57Naomi ScottFUnattachedGBR
7Les SimmonsM45UnattachedGBR
40Daniel SleeM40Unattached GBR
16Elaine SmithF60Kingsway running clubGBR
101Paul SperrinM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
2Debs Stanley-JonesF55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
98Jeff StaplefordM45UnattachedGBR
103Suzanne StrachanF45Unattached GBR
33Bryony ThieleFUnattachedGBR
147Claire TileyF40This Mum RunsGBR
32Katie TomlinsonFUnattachedGBR
29Carrie TrottFEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
20Neville TurnerM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
21Sheralyn TurnerF45Forest of Dean ACGBR
96Neil TysonM40UnattachedGBR
149Maggie UrbanowiczF35TitleGBR
53Julia UrenF45Emersons Green RunnersGBR
152Leanne WeeksF40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
118Annette WhitchurchF60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
93Carol WilliamsF55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
63Clare WilliamsF40UnattachedGBR
64Olivia WilliamsFU18UnattachedGBR
22Natasha WillmottF35UnattachedGBR
45David WrightM55UnattachedGBR
99Andrew WrigleyM40UnattachedGBR
139Graham YoungM35No club GBR

6K (54)
60Lynne BaberF35UnattachedGBR
85Annette BoakesFUnattachedGBR
86Alex BradfordF35UnattachedGBR
107Alex-zander BradfordMU15UnattachedGBR
106Rich BradfordMUnattachedGBR
76*David BryantM55UnattachedGBR
65Sharron BurridgeF45UnattachedGBR
145Ruth CareyF35Unattached GBR
78Julie CassidyF40UnattachedGBR
115Marie ConwayF35GBR
39Rebecca CrimpF35UnattachedGBR
83Paul CroftMBristol and West ACGBR
125Mark CutlerM45UnattachedGBR
12Jo DevineF40UnattachedGBR
13Rachel DoddF35None GBR
74Helen DymondF40UnattachedGBR
111Lucy DymondF35This mum runsGBR
69Rachel EvansF35UnattachedGBR
8Sarah Everett-CoxF35UnattachedGBR
112Katie FordhamFUnattachedGBR
126Charlotte FryerF35UnattachedGBR
127Nigel FryerM40UnattachedGBR
31Alison GaneF45UnattachedGBR
132Julie GeorgewillF50UnattachedGBR
80Miranda GillardF40UnattachedGBR
130Sophie GosiewskiFFrampton harriersGBR
102Clare GrantF60Chepstow HarriersGBR
30Helen GurdF45UnattachedGBR
15Ryan HarrisMUnattachedGBR
129Sarah HarttrupFFrampton HarriersGBR
1Glynn HaywardM45UnattachedGBR
109Georgia HerreraFUnattached GBR
143Rebecca HigginsF35UnattachedGBR
87Sarah HitchingsF40UnattachedGBR
84Ali IlesF40Stanbridge FliersGBR
105Steven JacksonMUnnatached GBR
144Mark KempMSouthville RCGBR
68*Tracy KingF50UnattachedGBR
14Alan KnightMUnattachedGBR
36Ian McMatsonMNoneGBR
37Katie McMatsonFNoneGBR
27Katie McQuin-RobertsFUnattachedGBR
113Thomas MillerM35Emersons Green RCGBR
54Sarah MiltonF45UnattachedGBR
110Rebecca PerryFUnattached GBR
133*Alice PerrymanFBitton Road RunnersGBR
55Rachel RadfordF45UnattachedGBR
140Rachel RaynerFUnattachedGBR
6Deb SimmonsF45UnattachedGBR
59Natalie TarrF35Just JogGBR
9Helen TaylorF40UnattachedGBR
62Darren WattsM40Jolly Boyz outingGBR
81Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
134*Joanna YeoFUnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd