Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Railway River Run 6K / 11K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=144, Online=94%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 06 March 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
11K (90)
72James AdairMSENUnattachedGBR
142Georgie Amos-FordWSENWeston ACGBR
42Will AndrewsM40Unattached GBR
116Angela AplinW40Corsham RCGBR
41Dave Armitage M45Unattached GBR
24Jean ArnoldW40UnattachedGBR
70Joanne BarryW45UnattachedGBR
66David BennettM55Environment Agency HarriersGBR
58*James BlightMSENUnattachedGBR
75Nick BrainM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
108James CaolaM55Fry Club JoggersGBR
43Darren CarrM40Unattached GBR
35Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleWSENUnattachedGBR
79Paul CassidyMSENUnattachedGBR
137Greg ChanceMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
46Joanne ClarkW50UnattachedGBR
11Mary ClothierWSENUnattachedGBR
10Mat ClothierMSENUnattachedGBR
28Jess ColemanWSENEmerson Green Running ClubGBR
50Kerry CoombesWSENClevedon ACGBR
38Edward CrimpMSENUnattachedGBR
94Gemma CrockerWSENN/aGBR
92Aimee DaniellsWSENUnattachedGBR
121Sharon DavisW45UnattachedGBR
104Robinson DeborahW45Unattached GBR
123Carolyn DentW50Town & Country HarriersGBR
67Joan DixonW55UnattachedGBR
150*Tracy DixonW45UnattachedGBR
44Lynn DunbarW55Southville RCGBR
146Liz Eagling-VoseW45UnattachedGBR
100*Angela FieldW40UnattachedGBR
141Julie FranklinW50UnattachedGBR
56Kacie GibsonWSENStaple Hill RunnersGBR
114*Michelle GingellWSENStaple Hill RunnersGBR
138John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
122Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBR
52Linda HirdW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
135Sharon HollisterW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
136Simon HollisterM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
151Steve HughesM60UnattachedGBR
49Stephanie JamesW40Clevedon Athletics ClubGBR
82Joanne JohnsonW40UnattachedGBR
91Lauren JohnstonWSENUnattachedGBR
5Michael KeynesMSENUnattachedGBR
51Heather KirkpatrickW50UnattachedGBR
25Nicola LaingW40UnattachedGBR
90Sean LeadbeaterMSENNorth Bristol TriGBR
120Lee LisaWSENNAGBR
117Doug LongmanMSENSouth villeGBR
26Emma LukeWSENUnattachedGBR
128Matt MacleanMSENUnattachedGBR
34Caroline ManningW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
18Janine MccaulderM45UnattachedGBR
23Myriam MelotWSENUnattachedGBR
131Anthony MyersMSENN/AGBR
61Sarah NewnesW45UnattachedGBR
19Gustavo OjedaM50UnattachedGBR
95Hannah O'LoughlinWSENUnattachedGBR
124Connor PetersMSENUnattachedGBR
73Philip PoolM50Nailsea GBR
148Janey QuigleyW40TMRGBR
97Dominic RaynerMSENN/AGBR
71Hannah RichardsWSENUnattachedGBR
17Smith SamWSENKingsway running clubGBR
57Naomi ScottWSENUnattachedGBR
7Les SimmonsM45UnattachedGBR
40Daniel SleeM40Unattached GBR
16Elaine SmithW60Kingsway running clubGBR
101Paul SperrinM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
2Debs Stanley-JonesW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
98Jeff StaplefordM45UnattachedGBR
103Suzanne StrachanW45Unattached GBR
33Bryony ThieleWU23UnattachedGBR
147Claire TileyW40This Mum RunsGBR
32Katie TomlinsonWSENUnattachedGBR
29Carrie TrottWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
20Neville TurnerM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
21Sheralyn TurnerW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
96Neil TysonM40UnattachedGBR
149Maggie UrbanowiczWSENTitleGBR
53Julia UrenW45Emersons Green RunnersGBR
152Leanne WeeksW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
118Annette WhitchurchW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
93Carol WilliamsW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
63Clare WilliamsW40UnattachedGBR
64Olivia WilliamsWU18UnattachedGBR
22Natasha WillmottWSENUnattachedGBR
45David WrightM55UnattachedGBR
99Andrew WrigleyM40UnattachedGBR
139Graham YoungMSENNo club GBR

6K (54)
60Lynne BaberWSENUnattachedGBR
85Annette BoakesWSENUnattachedGBR
86Alex BradfordWSENUnattachedGBR
107Alex-zander BradfordMU15UnattachedGBR
106Rich BradfordMSENUnattachedGBR
76*David BryantM55UnattachedGBR
65Sharron BurridgeW45UnattachedGBR
145Ruth CareyWSENUnattached GBR
78Julie CassidyW40UnattachedGBR
115Marie ConwayWSENGBR
39Rebecca CrimpWSENUnattachedGBR
83Paul CroftMSENBristol and West ACGBR
125Mark CutlerM45UnattachedGBR
12Jo DevineW40UnattachedGBR
13Rachel DoddWSENNone GBR
74Helen DymondW40UnattachedGBR
111Lucy DymondWSENThis mum runsGBR
69Rachel EvansWSENUnattachedGBR
8Sarah Everett-CoxWSENUnattachedGBR
112Katie FordhamWSENUnattachedGBR
126Charlotte FryerWSENUnattachedGBR
127Nigel FryerM40UnattachedGBR
31Alison GaneW45UnattachedGBR
132Julie GeorgewillW50UnattachedGBR
80Miranda GillardW40UnattachedGBR
130Sophie GosiewskiWSENFrampton harriersGBR
102Clare GrantW60Chepstow HarriersGBR
30Helen GurdW45UnattachedGBR
15Ryan HarrisMSENUnattachedGBR
129Sarah HarttrupWSENFrampton HarriersGBR
1Glynn HaywardM45UnattachedGBR
109Georgia HerreraWSENUnattached GBR
143Rebecca HigginsWSENUnattachedGBR
87Sarah HitchingsW40UnattachedGBR
84Ali IlesW40Stanbridge FliersGBR
105Steven JacksonMSENUnnatached GBR
144Mark KempMSENSouthville RCGBR
68*Tracy KingW50UnattachedGBR
14Alan KnightMSENUnattachedGBR
36Ian McMatsonMSENNoneGBR
37Katie McMatsonWSENNoneGBR
27Katie McQuin-RobertsWSENUnattachedGBR
113Thomas MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
54Sarah MiltonW45UnattachedGBR
110Rebecca PerryWSENUnattached GBR
133*Alice PerrymanWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
55Rachel RadfordW45UnattachedGBR
140Rachel RaynerWSENUnattachedGBR
6Deb SimmonsW45UnattachedGBR
59Natalie TarrWSENJust JogGBR
9Helen TaylorW40UnattachedGBR
62Darren WattsM40Jolly Boyz outingGBR
81Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
134*Joanna YeoWSENUnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd