Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Marlens Long Swim Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=103, Online=81%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 13 May 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Skins (54)
10Claudia AmosW45CLASS/SWSGBR
53Louise ApthorpeW40GBR
94Emma BergerW45Portishead LoafersGBR
67Martin BirdM55PAC TRIGBR
9Nigel BoarderM55GBR
24Steve ChappellM50GBR
75*Skyla CoateWU15Taunton SchoolGBR
77*Jonny ColeMU15Taunton SchoolGBR
55Alexander CollinsMU16Clevedon ASCGBR
16Vee CollinsWSENGBR
99Jane CooleyW50PAC-TriGBR
62Stuart CoulsonM45GBR
105Daniel DenningMSENWeston Super MareGBR
46Jenny EllisW60GBR
26Richard FinchM40Clevedon ASCGBR
108Alice FountainWSENGBR
29James FraserM50GBR
52Hannah GillW40CLASSGBR
11Lucas HaylesMU15Clevedon ASCGBR
109David HolfordM50GBR
49Vicky HollierW60GBR
43Vivien HollisW60Outdoor Swimming SocietyGBR
15Sonja JeffersonW45South West Seals! GBR
110Amy JenkinWSENGBR
101Joanne KemmishW50GBR
88*Jonathon LawtonM50Taunton SchoolGBR
107Joyce LeightonW55GBR
19Lucy LukeW40CLASSGBR
40Fiona MarshallWSENGBR
85*Hamish McCarthyM45Taunton SchoolGBR
92Helen MehtaW50GBR
91Neil MehtaM50 ENG
102Chris MillerM55GBR
31Mike OrmeM50GBR
8Kerri PackwoodWSENGBR
86*Laura PageWSENTaunton SchoolGBR
60Richard PageM45GBR
68Ian PerryM50GBR
59Matthew PittMSENGBR
6Stephen PriceM55Clevedon Swimming ClubGBR
35Kevin ProctorM45CowsGBR
1Alec RichardsonM45GBR
2Jake RichardsonMU19GBR
45Tom RutterM40GBR
23Tim SayerM50GBR
56Phil SlaterMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
38Andy SmithM60Middle Yeo Surf Life Saving ClubGBR
30Jon SummersM45GBR
61Chris Tilly M45GBR
57Ryan TippinsMSENGBR
51Lizzie WarnesWU23GBR
27Pete WhiteMSENClassGBR
54David WithersM50GBR
28Andrew WolfM60Camp Hill Edwardians GBR

Wetsuit (49)
22Jayne AlmozninoWSENShout Out For WendyGBR
20Dave BakerM50GBR
7Trevor BakerM55GBR
14Joanne BamseyW40GBR
33Nicki BardsleyWSENHenleaze Swimming LakeGBR
42Paul BenbowM45GBR
32Adam BrownM40GBR
66Suzy ColeW45Somerset R.C. TriGBR
69*Darcie ColemanWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
18Frankie ColtmanWU14GBR
87*Ruth CoomberWSENTaunton SchoolGBR
63Andy CraneM50Somerset R.C. TriGBR
64Susanne CraneW40Somerset RC TriGBR
104Lorraine CrookW60Caldicot MastersGBR
17Jo EadesW55GBR
36Catherine FinchW40Clevedon ASCGBR
65Sarah GomeryW55GBR
76*Josh GreenMU13Taunton SchoolGBR
12Fiona GreyWSENGBR
3Charlie GriffithsMSENGBR
83*Emily HallidayWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
82*Ollie HallidayMU15Taunton SchoolGBR
39Paul HawkinsM55GBR
71*Ollie HeardMU13Taunton SchoolGBR
111James JeffersonM45GBR
72*Emily LawtonWU15Taunton SchoolGBR
96Anders LewisMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
48Keith MooreM60Williamstown Brass KnobsGBR
84*Henry MorrisMU15Taunton SchoolGBR
93Richard NuellM65South West Seals GBR
21Billie OliverW60Shout Out For WendyGBR
89Valentino OrioloM40PAC-TriGBR
44Rachel OzanneW40GBR
5Sue PhillipsW45CLASSGBR
37David PlesterM50SSCGBR
97Andy PowellM45GBR
34James ProctorM70CowsGBR
47Holly PuckettWSENGBR
81*Maisie RavenWU15Taunton SchoolGBR
90Gillian RiceW55North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
106Amelia RossWSENGBR
78*Freddie Salter-greenMU14Taunton SchoolGBR
13Karen TaylorW40GBR
98Bronwen TurnerWSENLoafers swiming clubGBR
73*Freya TylerWU15Taunton SchoolGBR
74*Millie TylerWU18Taunton SchoolGBR
79*Charlie WayMU13Taunton SchoolGBR
70*Amber WilsonWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
80*Sophia WilsonWU14Taunton SchoolGBR

Aided (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd