Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Marlens Aquathlon Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=99, Online=99%, Event1=44, Event2=43, Event3=24)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 May 2017


Event 120/05/17Marlens Spring Aquathlon 1
Event 204/06/17Marlens Spring Aquathlon 2
Event 324/06/17Marlens Spring Aquathlon 3


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Team Name Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
Sprint (69)
2Paul RedmanM45UnattachedGBRtba
7Stan GruncellMSENPAC-TriGBRtba
9Kevin DanielsM65UnattachedGBRtba
10Catherine RollsWSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
11Neill BirdM40Team AVS PoliceGBRtba
12Tim SayerM50UnattachedGBRtbatbatba
13Neil MapesM40Chalkwell RedcapsGBRtba
14Heather DoodyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
15Victoria GlassW40UnattachedGBRtba
16Paul HawkinsM55U/AGBRtba
17Kate RossW50Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba
19Gemma HineWSENUnattachedGBRtba
21Kate CowdyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
22Michael CowdyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
24Daniel MarshmanM45Portsmouth TriathletesGBRtba
25Fran MarshmanW40Portsmouth TriathletesGBRtba
26Astra BakerWSENUnattachedGBRtba
27Jonathan RileyMSENTown & Country HarriersGBRtba
28Duncan PearsonM50UnattachedGBRtbatbatba
29Stephen GarnhamM60UnattachedGBRtba
31Iwan BourtonM40UnattachedGBRtba
32Paul HawkinsM55U/AGBRtba
33Catherine FaggW60Town and Country HarriersGBRtba
34Anthony DaunceyM40PACTRIGBRtba
35Chris BuddMSENUnattachedGBRtba
36Debbie SharkeyW45Pac TriGBRtba
37Fiona HillocksWSENUnattachedGBRtba
38Graeme CameronM50UnattachedGBRtba
39Will CookMSENUnattachedGBRtba
40Gary SmithMSENPACTriGBRtba
41Ella GibsonWSENBadTriGBRtbatba
42Heather DoodyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
45Nick WindsorM55UnattacchedGBRtbatba
46Gavin OliverMSENUnattachedGBRtba
47Jason HuxhamMSENUnattachedGBRtba
48Josh DavisMSENNorth Somerset ACGBRtba
50Emily CroptonWSENEdinburgh TriathletesGBRtba
51Richard GillMSENUnattachedGBRtba
52James HesterM40PactriGBRtba
53Helen FaubelWSENWest Country TriathletesGBRtbatba
54Christopher LeonardM55UnattachedGBRtba
56Chris NewbyM45BAD TRIGBRtba
57Matthew CoxMSENTeam IntrinsicGBRtba
58Lizzie BradshawWSENUnattached GBRtba
63James BeasleyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
64Katy VincentWSENUnattachedGBRtba
65Astra BakerWSENN/AGBRtba
66Graham WadsworthMSENMyLifePTGBRtba
67Simon JenkinsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
68Benjamin FoxMSENUnattachedGBRtba
69Elaine SummersW40PAC TriGBRtba
70James TrottMSENUnattachedGBRtba
72Matthew BrewerMSENWest Country TriathletesGBRtba
74Victoria GlassW40UnattachedGBRtba
75Lizzie BradshawWSENUnattached GBRtba
76Lucie McNairWSENUnattachedGBRtba
77Emily CroptonWSENEdinburgh TriathletesGBRtba
78Kevin CooperM50BadtriGBRtba
80James HesterM40PACtriGBRtba
81Chris CooperM50UnattachedGBRtba
84Debbie SharkeyW45PAC-TriGBRtba
86Mike ClappM40CDRCGBRtba
87Valentino OrioloM40PAC-TriGBRtba
89Douglas OwenM40UnattachedGBRtba
90Lynette BlanchardW55PacTriGBRtba
91James HesterM40PACtriGBRtba
93Myles PodmoreM50UnattachedGBRtba
94Matthew GoreM45UnattachedGBRtba
96Emily CroptonWSENEdinburgh TriathletesGBRtba

Sprint - Aided (0)

Sprint - Team (4)
18Amelia RossWSENUnattachedGBRtba
John RossMSENUnattachedGBRtba
20Michelle WalkerW45CLASSGBRProsecco Powertba
Lucy WalkerW40UnattachedGBRtba

Novice (25)
1Paul RedmanM45UnattachedGBRtba
3Jim SheeranM65UnattachedGBRtba
4Claudia AmosW45CLASS/SWSGBRtbatbatba
5Paul AmorM50Unattached GBRtba
6Harris SarahW60Clevedon Pilot gig ClubGBRtba
8Anupa ShaunakWSENUnattachedGBRtba
23Kate MercerW40UnattachedGBRtba
30James BeasleyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
43Jackie HuxtableW55Pac triGBRtbatba
44Myles PodmoreM50UnattachedGBRtba
49Jonathan QuinnMSENUnattachedGBRtba
55Laetitia WattsWSENUnattachedGBRtba
59Julian EmeryM45North Somerset ACGBRtba
60Paul AmorM50NaGBRtbatba
61Susie BakerW45CLASS/SWSGBRtba
62Sonja JeffersonW45CLASS/South West SealsGBRtba
71Jane CooleyW50PAC-TriGBRtba
73Paul RedmanM45UnattachedGBRtba
79Charlotte CooperWU16BadtriGBRtba
82Richard NuellM65South West SealsGBRtba
85Sue BaicW50Town and Country HarriersGBRtba
88Dan HazellM40UnattachedGBRtba
92Leigh HollowayM45West Country TriathletesGBRtba
95Jim SheeranM65Southville Running ClubGBRtba
97Samantha SavageW40UnattachedGBRtba

Novice - Aided (1)
83Alison HurfordW55UattachedGBRtba

Novice - Team (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd