Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=225, Online=100%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 28 February 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (175)
13Nick AbbeyM60UnattachedGBR
176Christine AbbottFUnattachedGBR
68James AdamsonMUnattachedGBR
2Richard AdamsonM35Unattached GBR
3Yvette Adamson F40Huntingdonshire ACGBR
74Dan AinscowM40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
126Juliet AungierFUnattachedGBR
41Callum AustenMUnattachedGBR
42Katheryn AyresF40UnattachedGBR
200Greg BarkerMUnattachedGBR
157Melissa BarrettF35SweatshopGBR
222Hanna BeaumontF35N/AGBR
44Elizabeth BeecroftFUnattached GBR
75Joanne BellF45UnattachedGBR
196Samantha BellFUnattatchedGBR
48Jonathan BetteridgeM45Unattached GBR
96Richard BevanMBiggleswade ACGBR
16Les BishopM50UnattachedGBR
110Joshua BluntMUnattachedGBR
46Elaine BradfordF45Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
108Caroline BradshawF40UnattachedGBR
141Melanie BruceF40UnattachedGBR
51Cathy BruntonFNone GBR
161Andy BuddM45Unattached GBR
52Lizzie BurgessF35Huntingdonshire ACGBR
118Toni ButtFUnattachedGBR
207Claire CarmanF40UnattachedGBR
29Darren CoffeyM50UnattachedGBR
23Stephen ColeM60UnattachedGBR
213Clare CookFFen Edge RunnersGBR
6Roger CourtneyM45UnattachedGBR
221Andrew CoxM35UnatachedGBR
38Hannah CreaseyFUnattachedGBR
54Karina CrockerF35UnattachedGBR
53Simon CrockerM45UnattachedGBR
20Emma CrossF40UnattachedGBR
132Mike DabnerMUnattachedGBR
12Alan DaceM50ON A MISSION FITNESS GBR
66Graham DarlingM55UnattachedGBR
67Julia DarlingF55UnattachedGBR
198Amelia DarnellFU18Huntingdonshire ACGBR
197Derek DarnellM55Huntingdonshire ACGBR
65Concetta De MartinoF50UnattachedGBR
112Mark DickinsonM55UnattachedGBR
99Danny DicksM50UnattachedGBR
70Julie DurrantF40UnattachedGBR
191Carole EatonF60UnattachedGBR
209Claire EllinorF40UnattachedGBR
5John ElstubM50UnattachedGBR
35Tom EvansM40UnattachedGBR
107Gary FairheadM45UnattachedGBR
10Andrew FlackM35UnattachedGBR
102Ruth FlintFBroadoak HarriersGBR
214Hazel FordF45NoneGBR
194Amanda ForemanF35UnattachedGBR
120Kate ForgioneF35UnattachedGBR
125Elaine GainesF60UnattachedGBR
155Laura GainesFUnattachedGBR
47Mary GoodwinFUnattachedGBR
71Anna GriffithsF35UnattachedGBR
182Keith GrimwadeM60UnattachedGBR
199Danielle GuyFUnattachedGBR
216Claire HaggartF55Ely RunnersGBR
217Robert HaggartM55Ely RunnersGBR
81Warren HarrisonM40Cherwell Runners & JoggersGBR
91Natasha HayesFUnattachedGBR
64Natalie HillF40UnattachedGBR
208Georgia HineFHuntingdonshire ACGBR
40Caitlin HiomFUnattachedGBR
142Abi HorneFU20Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
124Philip HousdenM65Biggleswade ACGBR
25Philip HowellM35UnattachedGBR
63Angus HutchisonMU17UnattachedGBR
62Hope HutchisonFU17UnattachedGBR
61Tracy HutchisonF50UnattachedGBR
220Sian InghamF35UnatachedGBR
106Nick IngleMUnattached GBR
158Katherine IresonF40BRJ Run & TriGBR
117Andy IrvineM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
121James IsdenM35UnattachedGBR
133Rianne IsonF35UnattachedGBR
90Glenn JacksonM35UnattachedGBR
201Matt JacksonM40UnattachedGBR
177Andy JonesMUnattachedGBR
4Chris JonesM40UnattachedGBR
160Paul JonesM50CAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGEGBR
206Andrew KerrM35NoneGBR
149Simon KerrM60N/AGBR
150Sue KerrF55N/AGBR
146James Le MayM50UnattachedGBR
30Andrew LeeM50UnattachedGBR
171Goska LeslieF50UnattachedGBR
170Rob LeslieM45UnattachedGBR
100Peter LisM60UNATTACHEDGBR
60Vanessa LockyerF35UnattachedGBR
45Rachel LownsbroughFUnattached GBR
69Jess MannFHunts ACGBR
154Lisa MansfieldFUnattachedGBR
165Sharon MarshF45N/AGBR
145Christina MarshallFHunts ACGBR
162Lynn Marshall F45Unattached GBR
24Robert MartinM35UnattachedGBR
156Lino MaruzziM60Unattached GBR
175Nicola McBrideF50Cambridge and Coleridge GBR
181Joanna McCunnFUnattachedGBR
116Carmel McEnieryF45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
101James McGowanMBroadoak HarriersGBR
135Dean MckinneyMUnattachedGBR
195Davina McMurdoF45UnattachedGBR
111Gerald MeahM55Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
203Anna MorrisonF35UnattachedGBR
187Samantha NashF40Papworth running clubGBR
26Steve NewsonM45UnattachedGBR
172Sarah Oakley-MudgeF40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
219Ryan O'DellM40BRJ Run and TriGBR
50Brynja PalsdottirF35Royston Runners GBR
11Richard PanterM50UnattachedGBR
14Kathy ParkerF50UnattachedGBR
109Sandra PietschFUnattachedGBR
167Joanne PyleFCambridge and Coleridge GBR
193Richard PymM35UnattachedGBR
192Stephanie PymF40UnattachedGBR
76Liz RaynerF45UnattachedGBR
159Lisa RheadF40Not involved in any ClubGBR
59Elena RicherF50UnattachedGBR
58Glenn RicherM55UKnetrunnerGBR
183Sonia RignallF40UnattachedGBR
212Lucy RobertsF45UnattachedGBR
95Eleanor RobsonF45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
169Ewan RogersMU20UnattachedGBR
215Laura SabertonFNoneGBR
39Ellie SaggersFUnattachedGBR
151Frank SandellsM60UnattachedGBR
86Gemma SandellsFUnattachedGBR
15Jeni SawfordF45UnattachedGBR
147Paul SchofieldM35UnattachedGBR
202Nicola ScottF35UnattachedGBR
22Jo SeddonF35Unattached GBR
33Kristoffer SempleM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
153Louise SheaF40Team BexGBR
49Charlotte SimpsonFSt Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
1Nick SmartM50UnattachedGBR
21Frances SmithF40UnattachedGBR
82Jason SmithM45UnattachedGBR
89Margaret SomnerF60Fen Edge RunnersGBR
131Tracy SpenceleyF50UnattachedGBR
87Ned SpiresM45UnattachedGBR
37Jen StevensFN/AGBR
36Mark StirlingMUnattachedENG
43Sarah SucklingF45UnattachedGBR
127Hughes SueF55Unattached GBR
143David SummerfieldM50UnattachedGBR
119Amanda SumpterF45UnattachedGBR
128Mark SutcliffeM50UnattachedGBR
129Oliver SutcliffeMU17UnattachedGBR
134*Emma TaylorFUnattachedGBR
28Julia ThomsonF45UnattachedGBR
27Neil ThomsonM40UnattachedGBR
31Paul ToselandM35UnattachedGBR
32Sarah ToselandF35UnattachedGBR
78Simon ValentineM45UnattachedGBR
34Maria VaralloF50UnattachedGBR
7Nick Ward HuntM40UnattachedGBR
211Sarah WhalleyF40Not a club memberGBR
97Keith WhiteM55UnattachedGBR
98Michael WhiteMU20UnattachedGBR
168Elliot Wilding-GlendyeMUnattachedGBR
210Dean WilliamsM45UnattachedGBR
77Alison WilsonF45UnattachedGBR
130Alistair WilsonM45UnattachedGBR
190Christopher WolfeM50UnattachedGBR
148Nikki WoodF40GBR
163Peter WoodsM60West Anglian Orienteering ClubGBR
164Sue WoodsF60West Anglian Orienteering ClubGBR
57Gary WorthingtonM55ON A MISSION FITNESSGBR

Fun Run (50)
103Colin BakerM35UnattachedGBR
224Ralf BeaumontMU10BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
223Richard BeaumontM40N/AGBR
225Thomas BeaumontMU7N/AGBR
166Mark BeresfordMUnattachedGBR
19Daisie BishopFU8UnattachedGBR
17Les BishopM50UnattachedGBR
18Zara BishopFU11UnattachedGBR
152Stanley BruceMU9UnattachedGBR
93Charlotte BushFU7UnattachedGBR
92Elizabeth BushF40UnattachedGBR
94James BushM40UnattachedGBR
56Jesse CrockerMU5UnattachedGBR
55Mia CrockerFU8UnattachedGBR
122Benjamin IsdenMU9UnattachedGBR
123Thomas IsdenMU4UnattachedGBR
178Suzi KisielowskiF35UnattachedGBR
72Aedan LydonMU11Team BexGBR
73Esme LydonFU7Team BexGBR
204Anna MorrisonF35UnattachedGBR
205Rory MorrisonMU7UnattachedGBR
188Georgina NashFU12UnattachedGBR
189Katie NashFU12UnattachedGBR
174Chloe Oakley-MudgeFU12Unattached GBR
173Nathan Oakley-MudgeMU9BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
218Lilly O'DellFU14AM ActivGBR
104Oliver PortieriMU8UnattachedGBR
105Thomas PortieriMU9UnattachedGBR
179Deacon ReaMU11UnattachedGBR
180Emerson ReaMU8UnattachedGBR
184Alice RignallFU9UnattachedGBR
186Ben RignallMU3UnattachedGBR
185Lily RignallFU6UnattachedGBR
115Claudia RouthFU3UnattachedGBR
114Martha RouthFU6UnattachedGBR
113Molly RouthFU7UnattachedGBR
136Barry RyanM45NoneGBR
138Millie RyanFU13NoneGBR
139Olivia RyanFU11NoneGBR
85Charlie SmithMU10UnattachedGBR
83Maddie SmithFU13UnattachedGBR
84Sid SmithMU11UnattachedGBR
88Ned SpiresM45UnattachedGBR
144Oakes SummerfieldMU9UnattachedGBR
80Alicia ValentineFU13UnattachedGBR
79Henry ValentineMU11UnattachedGBR
8Ben Ward HuntMU12UnattachedGBR
9Rebecca Ward HuntFU9UnattachedGBR
137Niki WinsorF40NoneGBR
140Anneka WrightFU10NoneGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd