Tideswell Fell Race Start List

Friday 25 June 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=58, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Men 17-39 (15)
10Roland Allatt MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
25Larkin Arron MSEN GBR
56Ben Burrell MSEN Porter Valley PloddersGBR
45David Clifton MSEN GBR
37James Forder MSEN GBR
34Arthur Green MSEN GBR
11Greg Hopkinson MSEN Matlock ACGBR
24Martyn James MSEN Porter Valley PloddersGBR
35Andrew Penny MSEN GBR
58Joseph Sizeland MSEN GBR
26Tim Slack MSEN DPFRGBR
31Sam Soles MU19 Buxton ACGBR
13Tim Stratton MSEN City of York ACGBR
43William Tatlow MSEN GBR
9Joseph Wade MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR

Men 40-49 (5)
1Colin Brearley M40 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
2James Ellwood M45 Porter valley plodders GBR
52Gary Newham M45 Erewash Valley RCGBR
55Carl Rawson M40 North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
17Patrick Wright M40 Matlock ACGBR

Men 50-59 (11)
42Craig Baird M50 Hillsborough &Rivelin Running ClubGBR
49Will Day M50 Steel City striders GBR
27Ed Gamble M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
14Richard Hind M50 Worksop HarriersGBR
19Matthew Lynas M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
48Darren Maher M55 GBR
29Mark A Platton M55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
23Chris Shaw M55 Dark peak fell runners GBR
38Jonathan Tyson M50 Matlock ACGBR
33David Veryard M55 Bakewell HurriersGBR
36Paul Warder M55 GBR

Men 60+ (6)
15Adrian Baker M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
51John Booth M65 South Cheshire HarriersGBR
41Peter Macfarlane M65 Dark Peal Fell runnersGBR
20Alan Renfree M60 GBR
3Les Thurston M70 Matlock ACGBR
46Steve Wickham M65 Erewash Valley RCGBR

Women 17-39 (10)
22Gemma Cox WSEN GBR
57Ellie Crownshaw WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
12Megan Elliott WSEN Matlock ACGBR
53Catherine Farrington WSEN South Cheshire HarriersGBR
28Briony Harrison WSEN GBR
32Lucy Horsfall WSEN GBR
8Hannah Mandel WSEN GBR
40Lori Stayte WSEN GBR
5Claire Watson WSEN Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
6Amy Whelan WU18 Buxton ACGBR

Women 40-49 (6)
50Claire Biercamp W40 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
18Clare Eardley W45 Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
7Caroline Furey W45 GBR
21Charlotte Nowill W40 GBR
16Sarah Walch W40 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
30Ayako Yokoyama-Nichols W45 GBR

Women 50-59 (3)
4Maxine Ison W55 Totley ACGBR
44Nicky Owen W50 Belper HarriersGBR
39Eleonora Salomoni W55 Matlock ACGBR

Women 60+ (2)
54Joan Waller W60 GBR
47Caroline Wickham W60 Erewash Valley RCGBR

Local Runner - Tideswell / Litton / Wheston (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351