Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C/C) MK Double Sprint & Bedford Urban Weekend Start List
Saturday 08 June 2024 - Sunday 09 June 2024
Competitor Statistics (Total=41, Online=100%, Event1=38, Event2=28)
Event 1
08/06/2024
Milton Keynes Double Sprint - part of UKUL and SEOUL
Event 2
09/06/2024
Bedford Urban
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BAOC
HH
HOC
KFO
PFO
SLOW
Smoc
SROC
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Men Open (M18-M35)
(3)
6
8003944
Michael Tsang
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
tba
24
8072540
Kay Hawke
W40
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
38
8100491
Simon Lanckham
M21
HOC
GBR
tba(l)
Men Veteran (M40+)
(4)
13
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M50
WAOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
tba(e) (h)
14
9852687
Chi Chuen Lau
M50
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
15
8015299
Maciej Jablonski
M45
WAOC
ENG
tba(e)
tba(e)
21
8233222
Neville Baker
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(6)
3
32527
Mark Adams
M60
HH
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
5
Hire
Peter Priest
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba(m)
16
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba(l)
25
8508220
Paul Hearn
M60
HH
ENG
tba(e)
tba(e)
26
9007218
Stu Levene
M55
HH
ENG
tba(e)
28
8090860
Roger Wilson
M60
SLOW
ENG
tba(l)
tba(e)
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(9)
2
8280828
Alan Rosen
M65
HH
GBR
tba(m)
10
2074443
Rod Mansel
M65
SUFFOC
CYM
tba(l)
tba(e)
12
8421173
Richard Bonnett
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
20
8187195
Martin Cook
M65
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba(m)
31
8140452
Les Smithard
M70
KFO
SCO
tba(e)
32
1419275
Ho Yam Addy Fu
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
34
8641517
Peter Woods
M65
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
37
8640481
Maurice Calvert
M65
AIRE
GBR
tba(l)
40
8150558
John Embrey
M65
SROC
ENG
tba(e)
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(1)
36
8210949
John Shaw
M75
Smoc
GBR
(h)
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(3)
8
8002898
Erik Biernacki-Jablonski
M14
WAOC
ENG
tba(e)
tba
17
8416214
Alex Darwin
M14
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba(e)
33
8214547
Chun Ho Andre Fu
M14
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
tba(l) (h)
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(0)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(5)
19
8416213
Hebe Darwin
W18
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba(e)
22
1961402
Marie-Anne Fischer
W60
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
23
8008106
Emma Taylor
W35
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
27
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l)
39
8190587
Eloise Lee
W35
HOC
ENG
tba(l)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(2)
9
8015290
Hanna Biernacka
W45
WAOC
ENG
tba(e)
tba
18
8416211
Camilla Darwin
W55
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba(e)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(3)
4
8411009
Eliza Hermann
W60
HH
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
11
8424020
Sarah Mansel
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l)
tba(e)
29
8645290
Sandra Mather
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba(m)
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(3)
1
8200028
Janet Rosen
W65
HH
GBR
tba(m)
tba(m)
35
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W70
Smoc
GBR
tba(e) (h)
tba(e)
41
8170958
Jacqueline Embrey
W65
SROC
SCO
tba(e)
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
7
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W90
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
30
8171249
Heather Smithard
W75
KFO
SCO
tba(e)
Women Junior (W16-)
(0)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)