Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(D) NGOC 2024 MapRun League Start List
Wednesday 31 January 2024 - Wednesday 26 June 2024
Competitor Statistics (Total=149, Online=100%, Event1=16, Event2=25, Event3=22, Event4=20, Event5=24, Event6=31, Event7=18, Event8=16, Event9=4, Event10=8)
Event 1
31/01/2024
NGOC 2024 MapRun League (1) - Cinderford
Event 2
14/02/2024
NGOC 2024 MapRun League (2) - Ross South
Event 3
29/02/2024
NGOC 2024 MapRun League (3) - Gloucester South
Event 4
13/03/2024
NGOC 2024 MapRun League (4) - Barnwood
Event 5
04/04/2024
NGOC 2024 MapRun League (5) - Stonehouse
Event 6
18/04/2024
NGOC 2024 MapRun League (6) - Colwall
Event 7
02/05/2024
NGOC 2024 MapRun League (7) - Leckhampton
Event 8
23/05/2024
NGOC 2024 MapRun League (8) - Tutshill and Woodcroft
Event 9
06/06/2024
NGOC 2024 MapRun League (9) - Cheltenham
Event 10
26/06/2024
NGOC 2024 MapRun League (10) - Parkend
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
BOK
HOC
IND
NGOC
SWOC
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
Event 9
Event 10
Score (1 hour)
(149)
1
Hannah Bradley
W50
NGOC
GBR
tba
2
Cherry Fowler
W55
IND
GBR
tba
3
Nicola Pettiford
W45
IND
GBR
tba
4
Thomas Gambling
M12
IND
GBR
tba
5
Steve Williams
M65
NGOC
GBR
tba
6
Alan Pucill
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
tba
7
Richard Cronin
M35
NGOC
CYM
tba
tba
8
Greg Best
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
9
Andy Creber
M65
NGOC
GBR
tba
10
Judith Taylor
W55
NGOC
ENG
tba
11
Rose Taylor
W18
NGOC
ENG
tba
12
Richard Mawer
M50
BAOC
GBR
tba
13
Joe Parkinson
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
14
Andy Stott
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
15
Rob Nurden
M35
IND
GBR
tba
16
Tom Baker
M40
NGOC
GBR
tba
17
Pat MacLeod
M75
NGOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
18
Cherry Fowler
W55
IND
GBR
tba
19
Paul Dodd
M65
IND
GBR
tba
20
Andy Creber
M65
NGOC
GBR
tba
tba
21
Rich Foster
M45
Ind
GBR
tba
22
Rebecca Foster
W45
IND
CYM
tba
23
Rhiannon Fadeyibi
W60
NGOC
GBR
tba
24
Rosalind Taunton
W70
NGOC
ENG
tba
25
Paul Taunton
M70
NGOC
ENG
tba
26
Nicola Pettiford
W45
IND
GBR
tba
27
Colin Palmer
M80
HOC
ENG
tba
28
Steve Williams
M65
NGOC
GBR
tba
29
Rob Nurden
M35
IND
GBR
tba
30
Abigail Jones
W35
IND
GBR
tba
31
Mike Chard
M55
IND
GBR
tba
32
Amanda Chard
W55
IND
GBR
tba
33
Sally Hall
W55
IND
GBR
tba
34
Greg Best
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
35
Ian Macklin
M55
Ind
GBR
tba
36
Michael Marks
M55
IND
GBR
tba
37
Hannah Marks
W50
IND
GBR
tba
38
Andy Stott
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
39
Tom Baker
M40
NGOC
GBR
tba
40
Darren Creed
M45
IND
GBR
tba
41
Kevin Brooker
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
42
Sean Evans
M21
IND
GBR
tba
43
Jessica Miklausic
W40
NGOC
GBR
tba
44
Luke Miklausic
M10
NGOC
GBR
tba
45
Dylan Miklausic
M10
NGOC
GBR
tba
46
Sheila Miklausic
W75
NGOC
GBR
tba
47
Richard Mawer
M50
BAOC
GBR
tba
48
Abigail Jones
W35
IND
GBR
tba
49
Pettiford Nicola
W45
IND
GBR
tba
50
Rob Nurden
M35
IND
GBR
tba
51
Carolyn Dent
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
52
Richard Cronin
M35
NGOC
CYM
tba
tba
tba
53
Judith Taylor
W55
NGOC
ENG
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
54
Robert Taylor
M55
NGOC
ENG
tba
tba
55
Rose Taylor
W18
NGOC
ENG
tba
tba
tba
56
Si Read
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
57
Tom Hards
M35
IND
GBR
tba
tba
58
Simon Denman
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
59
Ashleigh Denman
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba
60
David Faulkner
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
61
Tom Baker
M40
NGOC
GBR
tba
62
Steve Williams
M65
NGOC
GBR
tba
63
Andy Creber
M65
NGOC
GBR
tba
tba
64
Rosalind Taunton
W70
NGOC
ENG
tba
65
Paul Taunton
M70
NGOC
ENG
tba
66
Greg Best
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
67
Carolyn Dent
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
68
Rob Hick
M60
WSX
GBR
tba
69
Rob Nurden
M35
IND
GBR
tba
70
Tom Hards
M35
IND
GBR
tba
71
Hannah Bradley
W50
NGOC
GBR
tba
72
Abigail Jones
W35
IND
GBR
tba
73
Ebony Fletcher
W12
IND
GBR
tba
74
Nicola Pettiford
W45
IND
GBR
tba
75
Thomas Gambling
M12
IND
GBR
tba
76
Tom Baker
M40
NGOC
GBR
tba
77
Iain Porter
M40
IND
ENG
tba
78
Andrew Ryan
M35
IND
GBR
tba
79
Martin Ansell
M55
IND
GBR
tba
80
Rhiannon Fadeyibi
W60
NGOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
81
Steve Williams
M65
NGOC
GBR
tba
tba
82
Ian Phillips
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
83
Nicola Pettiford
W45
IND
GBR
tba
84
Thomas Gambling
M12
IND
GBR
tba
85
Abby Jones
W35
IND
GBR
tba
86
Ebony Jones
W12
IND
GBR
tba
87
Joanne Leigh
W55
HOC
GBR
tba
88
Rob Hick
M60
WSX
GBR
tba
89
Carolyn Dent
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
90
Kevin Brooker
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
91
John Andrew Musanje
M45
IND
GBR
tba
92
Ashleigh Denman
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba
93
Robert Nurden
M35
IND
GBR
tba
94
Alan Pucill
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
tba
95
Paul Taunton
M70
NGOC
ENG
tba
96
Rosalind Taunton
W70
NGOC
GBR
tba
97
Colin Palmer
M80
HOC
ENG
tba
98
Ian Phillips
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
tba
99
Joanne Leigh
W55
HOC
GBR
tba
100
Carolyn Dent
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
101
Paul Hammond
M60
HOC
ENG
tba
102
Sally Ingram
W65
HOC
GBR
tba
103
Andy Creber
M65
NGOC
GBR
tba
104
Kevin Brooker
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
tba
105
Simon Thompson
M55
HOC
GBR
tba
106
Karen Thompson
W55
HOC
GBR
tba
107
Paul Dodd
M65
IND
GBR
tba
108
Cherry Fowler
W55
IND
GBR
tba
109
Steve Chiverton
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
110
Richard Cronin
M35
NGOC
CYM
tba
111
Hannah Bradley
W50
NGOC
GBR
tba
112
Sean Evans
M21
IND
GBR
tba
113
Joe Parkinson
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
114
Thomas Kennedy
M20
IND
ENG
tba
115
Joanne Kennedy
W55
IND
GBR
tba
116
Andrew Howman
M45
HOC
GBR
tba
117
Phil Dolphin
W45
HOC
GBR
tba
118
Clive Caffall
M60
NGOC
CYM
tba
119
Debbie Manning
W21
SWOC
ENG
tba
120
Si Read
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
121
Tom Baker
M40
NGOC
GBR
tba
122
Ian Phillips
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
tba
tba
123
Greg Best
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
124
Rob Hick
M60
WSX
GBR
tba
125
Carolyn Dent
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
126
Hannah Bradley
W50
NGOC
GBR
tba
127
Martin Ansell
M55
IND
ENG
tba
128
James Agombar
M16
NGOC
GBR
tba
129
Richard Cronin
M35
NGOC
CYM
tba
130
Mike Mooney
M55
NGOC
ENG
tba
131
John Miklausic
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba
132
Jess Miklausic
W40
NGOC
GBR
tba
133
Richard Mawer
M50
BAOC
GBR
tba
134
Andy Stott
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
tba
tba
135
Ashleigh Denman
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba
136
Andy Goddard
M45
Ind
ENG
tba
137
Tom Baker
M40
NGOC
GBR
tba
138
Paul Adams
M45
IND
CYM
tba
139
Mike Chard
M55
IND
GBR
tba
140
Amanda Chard
W55
IND
GBR
tba
141
Sally Hall
W50
IND
GBR
tba
142
Nicola Andrzejuk
W55
IND
GBR
tba
143
Tricia Lloyd
W55
IND
GBR
tba
144
Tracey Arthur
W40
IND
CYM
tba
tba
tba
145
Robin Bell
M45
IND
GBR
tba
tba
tba
146
Abigail Jones
W35
IND
GBR
tba
147
Alex Lyne
M40
NGOC
CYM
tba
148
Cherry Fowler
W55
IND
GBR
tba
149
Paul Dodd
M65
IND
GBR
tba