Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Christ College Mountain Challenge (Brecon) Start List
Sunday 19 May 2024
Competitor Statistics (Total=143, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
Registration times:
0700-0720 for 26 mile route (Mass start 0730)
0800-0830 for 13 mile route (Mass start 0845)
0845-0945 for 10 mile route (Mass start 1000)
Families on different routes may register at the earliest check in time applicable to their group.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Christ Collage
Christ College
Christ college brecon
Early Birds
Rhayader Running Club
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
26 mile
(26)
78
Richard Beckett
W45
GBR
7
Jade Below
WU19
GBR
124
Diana Berriman
W55
Rhayader Running Club
GBR
61
Edmund Bevan
MSEN
GBR
62
Jennifer Bevan
WSEN
GBR
121
Sheryl Cleaton
W55
GBR
13
Rhiannon Goodrich
W40
GBR
114
Richard Hopkins
M55
GBR
3
Huw Howells
MSEN
GBR
117
Martin Hurley
M40
GBR
118
Tomos C James
MU19
GBR
101
Richard Jones
M40
GBR
92
Tony Jones
MSEN
GBR
39
Andrew Kinsey
M45
GBR
40
David Malpas
M50
GBR
125
Will McLean
M45
GBR
123
Gareth Pearson
M45
GBR
130
Jamie Pickup
M45
GBR
33
Julian Rimmer
M55
GBR
22
Ollie Rose
MU18
GBR
21
Simon Rose
M50
GBR
133
Owen Smyth
MU19
GBR
8
Clive Thomas
M65
GBR
1
Edward Thomas
MSEN
GBR
12
Harry Thomas
MSEN
GBR
2
Oliver Thomas
MSEN
GBR
13 mile
(62)
105
Georgina Barlow
WSEN
GBR
48
Saul Beck
MSEN
GBR
25
Anna Beharrell
WU13
GBR
26
Jack Beharrell
MU10
GBR
23
Lucy Beharrell
W40
GBR
24
William Beharrell
M40
GBR
91
Clancy Bevan
W55
GBR
70
Richard Cannon
M40
GBR
56
Caitriona Cartwright
W55
GBR
69
James Cooke
MU15
GBR
68
Paul Cooke
M45
GBR
132
Fiona Corbett
W50
GBR
44
Joanna Crouch
W70
GBR
76
Katie Ebden
WSEN
GBR
31
Robert Edwards
M45
GBR
6
Ariya Fisher-Hicks
WU8
GBR
5
Jonathan Fisher-Hicks
M50
GBR
4
Samantha Fisher-Hicks
W40
GBR
14
David Francis
M70
GBR
20
Robin Francis
MSEN
GBR
47
Jaime Garcia Sanchez
MU23
GBR
10
Ben Gibbon
MSEN
GBR
11
Lucy Griffin
W55
GBR
29
Gabriela Heinrich
W55
GBR
54
Angie Hunt
W60
GBR
36
Izzy Hurn
WSEN
GBR
119
Anita James
W55
GBR
27
Julie James
W50
GBR
120
Neil James
M55
GBR
43
Julie Jenkins
W50
GBR
46
Jen Judd
W40
GBR
55
Linda Kelly
W60
GBR
93
Bryony Kinsey
WSEN
GBR
135
Leopold Koenig
MU17
GBR
71
Peter Legg
M40
GBR
72
Rebecca Legg
W40
GBR
28
Sophie Lewis
WSEN
GBR
90
Nicola Maughan
W60
GBR
104
Gavin Morgan
M45
GBR
103
Gareth Owen
M45
GBR
49
Angela Price
W50
GBR
45
Beaumont Rebecca
W70
GBR
115
Megan Reynolds
WU19
Christ college brecon
GBR
34
Gemma Roberts
WSEN
GBR
58
David Shepherd
M55
GBR
74
Joanne Smith
W40
GBR
122
Andrew Thomas
M60
GBR
37
Kate Thomas
W50
GBR
30
Verina Thomas
W40
GBR
38
William Thomas
MU10
GBR
116
Frankie Thompson
WU17
GBR
126
Lynne Toogood
W55
GBR
99
Jessica Trewhitt
WSEN
GBR
100
Seth Trewhitt
MU9
GBR
94
Heather Tucker
WSEN
GBR
84
Jimmy Walton
M55
GBR
128
Edith Webb
WU13
GBR
127
Peter Webb
M50
GBR
102
Jeremy Wilcox
M45
GBR
41
Ross Williams
M65
GBR
42
Sue Williams
W55
GBR
134
Haruki Yumoto
MU19
GBR
10 mile
(55)
79
Emma Arthur
W40
GBR
65
Anne Beaugie
W65
Early Birds
GBR
96
Gareth Bufton
MSEN
GBR
95
Rosemarie Bufton
WSEN
GBR
35
Virginia Buls
W65
GBR
77
Josephine Caines
WSEN
GBR
98
Sara Davies
WSEN
GBR
73
Susan Day
W60
Early Birds
GBR
80
Jones Fay
WSEN
GBR
106
Paul Fosh
M55
GBR
81
Rachel Freeman
W55
Christ College
GBR
142
Joseph Gray
M40
GBR
67
Amanda Haines
W55
Early Birds
GBR
19
Adam Hearne
MU7
GBR
17
Ben Hearne
MU11
GBR
18
Lucy Hearne
WU9
GBR
15
Tim Hearne
MSEN
GBR
16
Willow Hearne
WSEN
GBR
52
Jean Izakura
MU14
GBR
97
Becky Jones
WSEN
GBR
131
Helen Jones
W50
GBR
129
Jo Anne Kerr
W50
GBR
51
Jayden Lee
MU14
GBR
111
Megan Lewis
WU23
GBR
109
Sarah Lewis
W55
GBR
136
Alex Moore
M50
GBR
137
Ginny Moore
WU10
GBR
87
Evie Morgan
WU23
GBR
32
Kosho Murata
MU19
GBR
88
Takako Nakamura
W50
Christ Collage
GBR
89
Yuima Nakamura
MU11
Christ Collage
GBR
64
Barbara Neale
W60
Early Birds
GBR
66
Linda Nowazyk
W65
Early Birds
GBR
53
Yuri Oshima
WU12
GBR
143
Bertie Parker-Gray
MU9
GBR
141
Henry Parker-Gray
MU11
GBR
140
Sarah Parker-Gray
W40
GBR
63
June Piper
W65
Early Birds
GBR
108
Gemma Quinn-Morris
W40
GBR
107
Louise Quinn-Morris
W40
GBR
83
Martha Rees
W55
Christ College
GBR
82
Lisa Richards
W55
Christ College
GBR
110
Sean Roper
M50
GBR
59
Jayne Sandells
W65
GBR
60
Kelvin Sandells
M70
GBR
57
Anna Shepherd
W55
GBR
75
Deryn Shepherd
WSEN
GBR
112
Oliver Smith
MU16
GBR
86
Andrew Studley
M65
GBR
85
Jand Studley
W60
GBR
9
Takamasa Suzuki
MU18
GBR
113
Samantha Tremlin
WSEN
GBR
138
Lisa Wiltshire
W50
GBR
139
Roy Wiltshire
M55
GBR
50
Arjon Zunaid
MU14
GBR