Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Thorndon South SWELL Start List
Sunday 29 September 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=57, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
CHIG
DFOK
HH
IND
LOK
NOR
SAX
SO
SOS
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
LTU
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Blue
(24)
1
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
3
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
5
8645298
Harold Wyber
M21
CHIG
ENG
tba
9
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
tba
10
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
tba
13
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
tba
14
8657550
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
ENG
tba
16
8680947
Alex Wise
M35
SO
GBR
tba
17
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
tba
20
8198510
Tautvydas Stubrys
M21
IND
LTU
tba
27
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
tba
30
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
tba
34
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M60
NOR
ENG
tba
35
8081988
Rachel McTurk
W21
SOS
GBR
tba
36
8021988
Douglas McTurk
M21
SOS
GBR
tba
37
308934
Peter Carlill
M60
NOR
GBR
tba
40
Hire
Sebastien Flesch
M50
HH
ENG
tba
42
1409713
Andrew Evans
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba
45
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba
46
8669957
David Lobley
M50
DFOK
GBR
tba
48
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
tba
53
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
54
8654195
Ian Catchpole
M40
DFOK
GBR
tba
55
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
Green
(20)
4
511970
Allison Page
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba
8
221277
David Collier
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
15
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
tba
19
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba
21
8640447
Philip Craven
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
22
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba
23
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba
24
2064242
Francis Ronnau-Bradbeer
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba
26
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
28
260448
Ray Curtis
M65
CHIG
GBR
tba
31
8061059
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
tba
32
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba
33
Hire
Nick Hodson
M40
IND
GBR
tba
38
500248
Keith Marsden
M75
HH
GBR
tba
43
1401153
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
tba
44
223496
David Dawson
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba
47
2105295
Julie Lobley
W50
DFOK
GBR
tba
49
411009
Eliza Hermann
W55
HH
GBR
tba
50
37246
Tim Pribul
M70
CHIG
GBR
tba
52
331919
Philippa Allen
W40
CHIG
GBR
tba
Short Green
(6)
12
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
tba
18
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
tba
29
235511
Alison Curtis
W60
CHIG
GBR
tba
39
500583
Susan Marsden
W75
HH
GBR
tba
41
8050291
Ian Wilson
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
51
37344
Sally Pribul
W65
CHIG
GBR
tba
Light Green
(4)
6
2120581
Anna Collier
W35
DFOK
GBR
tba
7
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
11
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
tba
25
2064243
Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer
M16
DFOK
GBR
tba
Orange
(2)
2
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
tba
56
8665483
Luke Bennett
M12
DFOK
GBR
tba
Yellow
(1)
57
401029
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
GBR
tba
White
(0)