Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B/C) Race the Castles Yorkshire - Sheffield/Lincoln Start List
Saturday 17 August 2019 - Sunday 18 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=315, Online=100%, Event1=232, Event2=200)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 11 August 2019
Event 1
17/08/2019
Sheffield City Race (UKOL)
Event 2
18/08/2019
Lincoln City Race (UKOL)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BAOC
BL
BOK
CLARO
CLOK
DEE
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
ESOC
FVO
GO
GON
HALO
HH
HOC
IND
INT
KFO
LEI
LOC
LOG
MDOC
MV
NATO
NOC
NOR
OD
Orienteering Taranak
PFO
QO
RAFO
RR
RSOC
SAX
SELOC
SLOW
SMOC
SO
SOS
SPLOT
SROC
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WAROC
WATO
WCH
WIM
AND Country =
All
AUS
GBR
IRL
NZL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Men Open (M18-M35)
(27)
14
8643416
Stuart McCreadie
M35
RSOC
SCO
open
tba(ve)
24
9101946
Ben Mather
M16
LOG
ENG
tba
25
8131070
John Mather
M45
LOG
ENG
tba
32
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
14:12
tba
47
263492
Martyn Dean
M60
CLOK
GBR
13:09
tba(e)
63
8100991
Chris Lambert
M21
SYO
GBR
13:27
67
9200757
James Bennett
M21
WCH
GBR
13:39
76
8135210
Oscar Anglim
M20
CLOK
ENG
13:24
131
8021983
Richard Crabb
M35
RAFO
GBR
tba(ve)
144
8003043
Daniel Gardner
M21
TVOC
GBR
14:27
tba(vl)
145
Hire
Thomas Dunning
M21
IND
GBR
tba(e)
151
8657550
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
ENG
14:06
tba(e)
157
1407017
Gordon Hale
M21
SYO
GBR
13:15
164
8121267
Karl Marshall
M50
SYO
GBR
14:24 (h)
179
9041330
Brendan Bolland
M50
WAROC
GBR
13:06
tba(ve)
186
9032944
Chris Williamson
M21
SYO
GBR
14:29 (h)
217
8640449
Andrew Hobson
M35
AIRE
GBR
13:54
242
9050302
Oliver Lunn
M18
OD
GBR
13:12
250
8090567
Stephen Chafer
M50
LEI
GBR
13:03
258
8160716
Dan Findlay-Robinson
M35
WCH
GBR
tba(m)
259
32889
Kevin Randall
M35
SYO
GBR
13:48
271
8191279
Mike Chapman
M40
LOG
GBR
tba(ve)
283
8668901
James Rogers
M21
LEI
ENG
tba(ve)
297
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
ENG
14:30
299
1407020
Mark Bryant
M21
SYO
GBR
13:00
307
2074456
Martyn James
M35
SYO
ENG
13:42
309
Hire
Tom Ferguson
M35
IND
ENG
13:36
Men Veteran (M40+)
(31)
3
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
14:24
tba(e)
16
887389
Paul Murgatroyd
M50
LOG
ENG
tba(vl)
35
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
13:32
54
8630841
Jon Cross
M50
FVO
GBR
14:20
tba(l)
57
8007218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
tba(e)
64
8170668
James Garnett
M50
SYO
GBR
14:22
68
1009689
Nick Martin
M45
CLOK
GBR
13:50
tba(e)
75
8388201
Brendan Anglim
M45
CLOK
ENG
13:24
77
8669958
David Riches
M55
CLOK
GBR
13:12
100
8051968
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
13:16
tba(e)
110
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
13:06
tba(ve)
123
8024766
David Todd
M50
SYO
GBR
12:59 (h)
127
8003054
Ian Crowe
M40
LOG
GBR
tba
159
1008517
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
13:38
169
333868
Kevin Swinbourne
M45
LOG
GBR
tba(e)
205
8712019
Tony Udris
M50
SYO
GBR
13:02
tba(e)
207
8091167
Martin Ward
M50
SYO
GBR
14:30 (h)
tba(vl)
215
32917
Tim Wiegand
M50
SYO
ENG
14:18
224
8311079
Alex Rothman
M40
SYO
GBR
13:14
252
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l)
267
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
tba(vl)
273
8483820
Richard Parkin
M50
DVO
ENG
tba(m)
277
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
14:26
tba(ve)
284
Hire
Mike Byron
M40
HALO
GBR
13:22
tba
285
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
14:28
tba(m)
291
37078
John Owens
M50
BAOC
GBR
13:08
295
8323237
Peter Shirvington
M45
QO
GBR
13:04
298
8009500
David Jolly
M45
RAFO
GBR
14:04
302
8170574
Simon Hodgson
M45
SYO
GBR
14:27 (h)
311
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
13:01
316
8280367
Alastair Paterson
M50
LEI
GBR
13:26
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(49)
17
8003058
Andy Portsmouth
M60
LEI
GBR
tba(e)
20
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
22
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
14:04
tba
34
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
37
8130761
Graeme Dawson
M55
GON
AUS
13:46
tba
42
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
13:27
tba(m)
45
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
13:14
tba(m)
72
436389
John Birtwistle
M60
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
74
8645270
Paul Caban
M55
INT
GBR
tba(e)
85
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
13:56
tba(l)
94
8281956
Andrew Cox
M60
WATO
IRL
14:19
tba
103
8355551
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
GBR
13:06
tba(e)
106
8175028
Paul Norman
M55
SYO
GBR
13:16
107
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
13:08
109
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
13:48
tba(e)
111
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
13:07
tba(ve)
117
8337739
Jonathan Lee
M55
LEI
ENG
13:15
124
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
13:41
tba(e)
133
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
GBR
13:52
tba(e)
136
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba(e)
138
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
139
8421142
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
tba(e)
140
8641509
Paul Morris
M60
NOC
GBR
tba(m)
141
9570430
Patrick Smyth
M60
IND
GBR
14:26
tba(m)
147
1401876
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
14:13
148
505551
Neil Harvatt
M60
HALO
GBR
13:32
152
8168556
Simon Brister
M70
DVO
ENG
14:23
tba
153
571120
Dave Brown
M60
EBOR
GBR
14:05
tba(ve)
172
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
14:17
tba(e)
175
Hire
Andy Furnell
M55
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
176
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
13:09
tba(e)
177
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
13:29
tba(m)
180
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
13:21
185
8209900
Andrew Wallace
M60
NOC
GBR
tba(e)
196
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
tba(m)
213
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
13:23
tba(l)
220
8091957
Paul Bradbury
M60
SYO
GBR
14:30
226
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
tba(vl)
236
8041160
Mike Pedley
M55
EPOC
ENG
13:17
240
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
13:05
tba(e)
248
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
ENG
13:01
tba(m)
254
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
tba(m)
256
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
13:02
260
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
14:27
tba(l)
275
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
13:26
tba(m)
278
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
13:42
289
260442
Steve Webb
M55
AIRE
ENG
13:57
290
600104
Tim Tett
M55
SYO
ENG
14:25
301
8012858
Brent Hill
M60
AIRE
ENG
14:09
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(47)
10
8080246
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba(e)
15
400035
Mike Ridealgh
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
19
8170646
Christopher Branford
M70
WIM
GBR
13:57
tba(m)
28
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
13:35
tba(e)
31
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
13:03
tba(m)
41
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
50
8632898
Andy Robinson
M65
LOC
GBR
14:20
tba(m)
56
8105646
Peter Dargue
M65
LEI
ENG
13:16
58
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
13:02
tba(l)
60
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
13:34
tba
62
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
13:26
tba(e)
79
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
82
800200
Nick Collins
M65
Orienteering Taranak
NZL
13:36
tba(m)
87
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
13:29
97
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
14:14
tba(m)
102
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
114
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
13:38
tba(m)
116
8070250
Richard Payne
M65
EPOC
GBR
13:44
tba(m)
142
8220247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
14:02
150
8440069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
13:08
tba(e)
156
8639643
Martin Wheeler
M65
LOG
GBR
tba(e)
162
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba(vl)
163
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
ENG
tba(m)
167
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
170
8110747
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
12:59 (h)
tba(l)
187
8047111
Pete Shew
M70
HALO
GBR
tba
188
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
14:01
tba(m)
189
8645292
Brian Slater
M70
HALO
GBR
13:43
tba(m)
192
15138
Ian Cooper
M70
SYO
ENG
14:28 (h)
194
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
13:15
197
9101450
Kenneth Hutson
M65
HALO
ENG
13:18
200
401449
Ian Wells
M65
RAFO
GBR
tba(e)
210
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
13:01
tba(e)
216
223310
Steve Nicholls
M60
MDOC
GBR
13:06
231
8021946
Richard Spendlove
M70
EPOC
GBR
13:51
232
8490010
Steve Brockbank
M70
LOC
GBR
13:07
tba(vl)
264
8231150
Graham Todd
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
265
1770777
Geoff Gibbs
M75
LOG
GBR
tba
268*
50405
Henry Marston
M70
SYO
GBR
13:55
270
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
14:27
tba(l)
276
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
13:49
281
8295229
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
tba(l)
287
8270946
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
292
32539
Eddie Speak
M65
MDOC
GBR
14:13
310
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
13:22
314
8630892
Stephen Round
M65
SELOC
GBR
14:07
315
8161153
Dave Smith
M65
WCH
GBR
13:19
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(15)
1
8975310
Brian Yates
M75
ESOC
GBR
13:17
tba(e)
89
2089671
Peter Chick
M75
LEI
ENG
tba(m)
93
37896
David Anderson
M80
LEI
ENG
tba(m)
112
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
13:05
tba(e)
115
8120751
Peter Leverington
M80
NOR
ENG
tba(l)
119
7300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
13:25
tba(e)
149
11812
Brian Shaw
M75
SYO
GBR
12:59 (h)
182
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
13:49
tba(m)
190
8630894
Ian Pyrah
M75
ESOC
GBR
tba(m)
203
8015395
Mike Atherton
M75
LOC
ENG
13:43
212
261848
Roger Keeling
M75
DVO
GBR
14:07
218
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
13:07
255
37638
David Walker
M75
MDOC
GBR
14:17
274
8070642
Ernie Williams
M75
LEI
GBR
tba(m)
286
2049900
John Woodall
M80
NOC
GBR
tba(m)
Men Junior (M16-)
(6)
5
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
14:24
tba(e)
65
8170804
William Garnett
M16
SYO
GBR
14:27
70
2061498
George Martin
M14
CLOK
GBR
13:51
tba(e)
122
8110206
Sam Todd
M14
SYO
GBR
13:03 (h)
238
1425839
James Bryant
M12
SYO
GBR
13:54
246
8050220
William Ellis
M14
PFO
ENG
tba(m)
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(7)
12
8643403
Russell McCreadie
M10
WCH
ENG
open
13
8643409
Tristan McCreadie
M10
RSOC
ENG
open
71
2049824
James Martin
M10
CLOK
GBR
13:49
233
2096724
Joseph Guy
M12
SYO
GBR
13:28
235
401531
Freddie Guy
M10
SYO
GBR
13:34
239
Hire
Louis Bryant
M10
SYO
GBR
13:55
305
8271009
Lawrence Hodgson
M10
SYO
GBR
14:22 (h)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(17)
11
8643401
Victoria Mccreadie
W35
WCH
ENG
13:00
tba(l)
36
8471994
Michele Dawson
W21
GON
AUS
13:46
tba
53
8403279
Alison Wright
W35
LOG
GBR
13:18
tba(vl)
130
7021983
Crabb Alison
W35
RAFO
GBR
tba(l)
160
500881
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
13:34
181
2105233
Esther Revell
W21
LEI
GBR
tba(ve)
184
1251089
Amy Brown
W21
EBOR
GBR
13:52
tba(ve)
214
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
13:30
tba(l)
223
8010380
Rachael Rothman
W35
SYO
GBR
13:10
228
8100699
Megan Harrison
W20
EPOC
GBR
14:00
tba(m)
251
Hire
Gloria Nneoma Onwuneme
W21
IND
ENG
tba
262
1980315
Vicky Todd
W35
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
272
8657494
Andrea Page
W40
LOG
GBR
tba(ve)
280
8205309
Anne Murgatroyd
W35
AIRE
GBR
13:56
303
8270202
Isabelle Hodgson
W18
SYO
GBR
14:23 (h)
308
2085325
Anna James
W35
SYO
ENG
13:36
312
8645257
Carolyn Hindle
W21
FVO
ENG
13:05
Women Veteran (W40+)
(16)
8
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
13:22
tba(m)
27
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
13:10
33
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
49
8210174
Hayley Fox
W45
LOG
GBR
tba(ve)
55
8630883
Marie Claire Shankland
W50
FVO
GBR
14:20
90
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
14:06
tba(l)
92
8301268
Jane Dring-Morris
W50
LEI
GBR
tba(e)
99
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
120
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
12:59 (h)
135
8640445
Clare Hanna
W50
LOG
GBR
14:08
tba
158
909090
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
13:38
178
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
13:31
tba(m)
208
8033353
Lesley Ward
W50
SYO
GBR
13:04 (h)
tba(vl)
227
8160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
14:00
tba(m)
234
7203685
Susan Guy
W40
SYO
GBR
13:34
249
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
ENG
13:03
tba(m)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(43)
4
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W55
MDOC
GBR
14:24
tba(e)
9
8171255
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
tba(e)
21
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
26
260209
Valerie Gilleard
W60
AIRE
GBR
13:13
30
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
13:05
tba(m)
38
8006162
Barbara Dawson
W55
GON
AUS
13:46
tba
39
8628553
Fiona Johnston
W55
RR
SCO
14:04
tba(m)
46
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
13:14
tba(m)
48
263436
Celia Dean
W60
CLOK
GBR
13:09
tba(e)
51
8632891
Christine Robinson
W60
LOC
GBR
14:22
tba(m)
52
8151400
Lindsey Knox
W60
RR
GBR
tba(m)
59
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
13:20
tba(m)
73
9101840
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
13:12
tba(l)
80
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
13:31
tba
81
8030946
Anne Sanderson
W60
Orienteering Taranak
NZL
13:10
tba(e)
86
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
13:56
tba(l)
91
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
13:39
tba
101
8040446
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
108
8170958
Jacqueline Embrey
W60
DEE
GBR
13:04
118
8222822
Carol Edwards
W60
BL
GBR
14:26
tba(l)
125
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
ENG
13:41
tba(e)
126
8667588
Karen Quickfall
W55
SROC
GBR
13:45
132
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
GBR
13:52
tba(e)
134
8645557
Trudy Crosby
W60
LOG
ENG
tba
154
1291059
Pam Brown
W60
EBOR
GBR
14:05
tba(ve)
173
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
14:17
tba(e)
174
8655911
Katherine Pike
W55
WIM
GBR
14:29
tba(vl)
201
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
13:17
206
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
13:37
tba(m)
221
7771957
Marcia Bradbury
W60
SYO
GBR
14:30
222
8040757
Jane Kayley-Burgess
W60
DVO
GBR
tba
229
8201911
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
14:03
tba(l)
241
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
14:15
245
8630914
Christine Goulding
W55
BL
GBR
tba
247
8030216
Eleanor Ellis
W16
PFO
ENG
tba(m)
253
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
tba(m)
257
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
13:00
266
684436
Anne Gibbs
W75
LOG
GBR
tba
269
8668918
Jacqueline Edwards
W60
HALO
GBR
13:11
279
8632889
Joyce Marshall
W55
AIRE
GBR
13:42
288
8280951
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
293
32963
Kath Speak
W60
MDOC
GBR
14:11
300
8628559
Carey Martin
W60
AIRE
ENG
14:09
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(30)
2
8210953
Janice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
GBR
13:13
tba(e)
18
8021050
Lynn Branford
W65
WIM
GBR
13:57
tba(m)
29
8171249
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
13:35
tba(e)
40
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
44
8680563
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l)
61
8641889
Glenys Ferguson
W65
SROC
GBR
13:37
tba
78
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
84
8628580
Hilary Palmer
W70
NOC
GBR
13:33
tba(l)
98
8657606
Liz Drew
W70
EBOR
ENG
14:15
tba(m)
104
7771302
Jill Smith
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
128
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W65
EPOC
GBR
14:21
tba
143
8195100
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
GBR
13:51
155
217752
Sue Levinson
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
165
8160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
14:29
168
8260573
Hazel Bickle
W65
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
171
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
GBR
13:41
183
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
13:53
tba(m)
193
15139
Monika Cooper
W70
SYO
ENG
13:59
195
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
13:15
198
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
14:01
tba
199
444855
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
ENG
14:05
tba
202
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
13:19
tba(e)
209
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
13:01
tba(e)
211
261846
Margaret Keeling
W70
DVO
GBR
14:03
219
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
13:11
237
8655925
Susan Stevens
W65
AIRE
GBR
13:23
tba(e)
261
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
14:27
tba(l)
263
8040451
Janet Todd
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
294
33121
Julie Brook
W70
MDOC
GBR
14:11
296
8121934
Mary Carrick
W70
HALO
GBR
13:31
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(8)
43
8087000
Ruth Rhodes
W75
MV
ENG
13:27
tba(m)
88
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
13:55
tba(m)
113
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
13:09
tba(e)
129
8201989
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
tba(m)
191
8630897
Eleanor Pyrah
W75
ESOC
GBR
tba(m)
204
2032782
Norma Atherton
W75
LOC
ENG
13:47
225
33089
Catherine Odell
W80
EBOR
GBR
13:21
230
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
13:29
tba(e)
Women Junior (W16-)
(11)
6
401841
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
tba(m)
23
8161006
Hannah Mather
W14
LOG
ENG
tba
66
8280706
Alexandra Garnett
W14
SYO
GBR
14:21
69
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
13:57
tba(e)
105
8060650
Millie Norman
W14
SYO
GBR
13:15
121
8210808
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
GBR
13:00 (h)
161
550550
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
13:39
243
9140904
Florence Lunn
W16
OD
GBR
13:06
244
1040914
Tabitha Lunn
W16
OD
GBR
13:12
304
8110803
Claudine Hodgson
W16
SYO
GBR
14:18 (h)
313
1030104
Naomi Thornton
W16
SYO
GBR
13:21
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(1)
7
401841
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
13:22
Course 1 (other)
(0)
Course 2 (other)
(0)
Course 3 (other)
(1)
137
2076861
Christopher Robinson
M35
SYO
GBR
13:00
Course 4 (other)
(1)
96
8281200
Laura Cox
W21
WATO
IRL
14:19
tba
Course 5 (other)
(5)
83
8628620
John Palmer
M70
NOC
GBR
tba(l)
95
1201054
Angela Cox
W60
WATO
IRL
14:19
tba
166
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
14:25
282
8668902
Zara Rogers
W21
LEI
ENG
tba(ve)
306
Hire
Cinnamon Hodgson
W45
SYO
GBR
14:23 (h)
Course 6 (other)
(0)
Course 7 (other)
(0)