Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Maldon Promenade Park & Town Urban Start List
Sunday 21 July 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=67, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
BOK
CHIG
DFOK
GO
HH
IND
MV
NOR
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOS
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(7)
3
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
14
Hire
Jonathan Coleman
M21
IND
GBR
tba(e)
15
Hire
Tom Blackie
M21
IND
ENG
tba(e)
36
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
46
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
tba
55
8003045
Patrik Eickhoff
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
58
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
Men Veteran (M40+)
(6)
1
1117218
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
tba(l)
18
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
ENG
tba
35
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
tba
44
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
45
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
tba
67
8004027
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(17)
2
1814630
Malcolm Lyon
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
5
8221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l)
6
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
9
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba(e)
11
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba(l)
12
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
23
8021263
Drew Vanbeck
M55
SMOC
GBR
tba(vl)
24
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
tba(e)
27
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
tba
29
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba
30
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
33
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
GBR
tba(m)
49
8030922
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
tba
56
1401862
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
tba
57
2080092
Robin Bourne
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
65
8421142
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
66
8645239
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(4)
20
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
40
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
59
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
62
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(4)
21
8150537
Robin Campbell
M80
CHIG
GBR
tba(e)
41
9070444
Anthony Barrable
M75
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
43
1079990
Ben Rivers
M75
GO
GBR
tba(l)
54
8120751
Peter Leverington
M80
NOR
ENG
tba(l)
Men Junior (M16-)
(1)
47
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(2)
17
401029
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
ENG
tba
19
8665483
Luke Bennett
M12
DFOK
ENG
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(5)
13
Hire
Laura Blackie
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
26
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
37
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
51
363552
Emma Morum
W21
SOS
GBR
tba(e)
63
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
ENG
tba(m)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(6)
8
Hire
Emma Jarrett
W40
WAOC
GBR
tba(ve)
28
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
48
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
tba
50
Hire
Melanie Sirett
W45
IND
ENG
tba(e)
52
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
53
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(5)
4
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l)
31
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
32
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
GBR
tba(m)
34
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
39
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(4)
16
8680563
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l)
42
2061376
Helen Rivers
W65
GO
GBR
tba(l)
60
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
61
260573
Hazel Bickle
W65
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(3)
10
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba(l)
22
9431311
Ruby Campbell
W80
CHIG
GBR
tba(e)
25
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
Women Junior (W16-)
(2)
38
260544
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
64
429379
Jemima Borrill
W14
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(1)
7
Hire
Kate Jarrett
W10
WAOC
GBR
tba(ve)