Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warslow Beer Festival Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=83, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (20)
78Ian BaylissMSENNewcastle Staffs ACGBR
73David BethellMSENStaffordshire MoorlandsGBR
39Joel BlatherwickMSENGBR
31Patrick BrownMSENEast London runners GBR
32Alex DayMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
35Robert DonaldMSENShelton StridersGBR
76Robert HeminwayMSENGBR
54Christopher HicksMSENGBR
29Brian JenkinsMSENOrion HarriersIRL
23Ben LightMSENBuxton ACGBR
6Dan MartellMSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
20Neil McGounMSENOrion HarriersGBR
58Gary MiramsMSENGBR
66Shaun NewboldMSENWest End RunnersGBR
65Sam PoleMSENWest End RunnersGBR
24Will Reed-WrightMSENOrion harriersGBR
51Tim SlackMSENDPFRGBR
52William TatlowMSENGBR
40Ben WilliamsMSENStaffs Moorlands ACGBR
34Chris WilshawMSENShelton StridersGBR

M40 (13)
50Rob BondM45Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBR
48Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBR
53Gareth BriggsM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
70Malcolm BusfieldM45Ashbourne RCGBR
77Matthew HulleyM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
71Chris JordanM40GBR
59Daniel KnowlesM45GBR
62Gary NewhamM45Erewash Valley RCGBR
56Mark PlattsM45Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
49Mario RocchelliM40LONG EATON RUNNING CLUBGBR
57Tom StoddartM40GBR
3John WadelinM40Erewash Valley RCGBR
21Martin WardM45Buxton ACGBR

M50 (18)
63Gary AtkinsonM50GBR
28Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
44Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
45Kevin BarryM50Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
1Nicholas BassettM55Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
27Nick BatesM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
5Julian BrealeyM50Erewash Valley RCGBR
55Paul BurchellM55Long EatonGBR
19Paul CatesM55Eton Manor ACGBR
80Dan CroftM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
15Richard EvansM55Altrincham & District ACGBR
60Robin HopeM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
2Richard HydeM55Erewash Valley RCGBR
12Richard KennaughM50Altrincham & District ACGBR
69James McMurtryM50Ashbourne RCGBR
67Keith MorganM50Ashbourne RCGBR
16Ian WolfendaleM55PennineGBR
64Francis WooffM55Chorlton RunnersGBR

M60 (6)
74Graham BatesonM60Barnsley ACGBR
14Colin BostockM60Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
47Vaughan MorrisM65Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
79Matt PoddM60Otley ACGBR
42Paul StevensonM60Long Eaton RCGBR
9Steve WickhamM60Erewash Valley RCGBR

M70 (0)

Senior Women (9)
37Nicola BlatherwickWSENSouthwell RCGBR
46Sarah DanielsMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
83Lauren ElmoreWSENWest End RunnersGBR
68Hannah GreenleeWSENChorlton runnersGBR
82Samantha HartleyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
33Irena HulovaWSENShelton StridersGBR
26Ruth JonesWSENHelpston HarriersGBR
7Amanda NavinWSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
13Claire NoonanWSENErewash Valley RCGBR

F40 (6)
11Sarah EdwardsW40Erewash Valley GBR
41Elizabeth LakinW40Long Eaton RCGBR
61Jeanette Leston-JonesW45GBR
43Stacey SangsterW40Long Eaton RCGBR
4Frances WadelinW40Erewash Valley RCGBR
30Samantha WillisW40Buxton ACGBR

F50 (8)
72Lucy BatesW55Derwent RunnersGBR
36Jo BednallW50Buxton ACGBR
17Elaine FleuriotW50PennineGBR
81Andrea FrostW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
25Tracy GregoryW50Buxton ACGBR
10Bev JacksonW55Altrincham & District ACGBR
22Sue JeffW55Buxton AC GBR
18Zoe WoodwardW55Eton Manor ACGBR

F60 (2)
38Jane MatthewsW60Southwell RCGBR
8Caroline WickhamW60Erewash Valley RCGBR

F70 (1)
75Helen JonesW40Barnsley ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd