Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Hope Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=66, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
9.4K / 451m (66)
2Simon AllenM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
48Richard ApplewhiteM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
13Dan BellM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
41Scott BerryMSENGBR
29Alannah BirtwistleWSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
33Julian BrealeyM50Erewash Valley RCGBR
25Lily BrickmanWSENBelper HarriersGBR
17Matt BroadheadM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
15James BroomheadMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
50Mark BurleyMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
1Caroline BurrellW45GBR
22Helen CalderW45Steel City Striders RCGBR
53Diane ClewesW55Totley ACGBR
20Simon ConroyM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
66Johnathan Cooper-KnockMSENTotley ACGBR
36James CoulsonM40GBR
23Jill DaviesW55Steel City Striders RCGBR
9Alex DavisMU23Acre Street RunnersGBR
5Shaun DexterMSENGBR
61Sam DixonMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
35Ellen DownsWU23ShUOCGBR
11Helen DoyleWSENKimberworth StridersGBR
8James EdenMSENStockport Tri ClubGBR
7James EllwoodM40Porter Valley Plodders GBR
24Thomas EntwistleMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
65Geoff EvattMSENGBR
37Felicity FreemanWSENGBR
52Mark GamsuM60Dark PeakGBR
44Nick GantM40Matlock ACGBR
57Jonathan GascoyneM45GBR
3Pat GoodallW60Totley ACGBR
18Dean HagueM45Crystal Peaks RunnersGBR
16Bob HartleyM50GBR
39Anne HegartyW55Totley ACGBR
26Richard HicklingM50Belper HarriersGBR
56Sarah HinchliffeW40GBR
42Billy HobbsMU23Tunbridge Wells HarriersGBR
4James HoggMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
63Laura HoldsworthWSENGBR
64Keith HolmesM65Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
55Tim KeyM50GBR
58Nick KirkM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
45Andrew LakeM40Esk Valley Fell ClubGBR
43Sarah LillemanWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
30Dale MellorMSENKimberley & District StridersGBR
19Paul MiddlemasMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
38Lee MillsM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
32Dan NightingaleM40Kimberley & District StridersGBR
21Mark PlattonM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
10Colin PriceM40Totley ACGBR
54Ralph RobertsMSENGBR
34Philippa RoseW45Steel City Striders RCGBR
51Linette RustonW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
28Andy SheppardM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
27Darren SingletonMSENBelper HarriersGBR
60James StaveleyM50Worksop HarriersGBR
59Sally StaveleyW55Worksop HarriersGBR
49Stephen SteadM50GBR
31Dave TaylorMSENKimberley & District StridersGBR
40Dominic WattsM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
46Eddy WebbM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
6Jessie WhiteWSENGBR
62Julian WilliamsM50Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
14Matt WilliamsM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
12Sallyann WinslowW40Steel City Striders RCGBR
47Sarah WithamW40North Derbyshire RCGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd