Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Regional Urban - Rotherham Wingfield Start List
Sunday 02 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=123, Online=99%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 28 May 2019
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BKO
CLARO
CLOK
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
HALO
IND
LEI
LOG
MDOC
NATO
NOC
OD
PFO
SELOC
SHUOC
SYO
WCH
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(9)
23
1398925
Christopher MacKenzie
M21
CLOK
GBR
tba
31
8090901
Dominic Dakin
M18
SYO
ENG
tba (h)
71
8100991
Chris Lambert
M21
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
85
1021295
Thomas Entwistle
M21
SHUOC
GBR
tba (h)
92
8632158
Alexander Moore
M21
BKO
GBR
tba
110
11250
Alan Le Moigne
M40
DVO
GBR
tba
116
8641541
Matt Burden
M35
IND
GBR
tba
119
8090493
William Gardner
M21
OD
GBR
tba
123
7401531
David Murgatroyd
M21
AIRE
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(13)
6
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
tba
11
7722465
Simon Martland
M50
EPOC
GBR
tba
16
1270997
David Harrison
M45
EPOC
GBR
tba
39
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba
48
9101234
Robert Gatenby
M40
AIRE
ENG
tba
56
Hire
Luke Falcone-Bradshaw
M21
EBOR
ENG
tba
67
9911840
Tony Udris
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
81
8170574
Simon Hodgson
M45
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
88
8170668
James Garnett
M50
SYO
ENG
tba
103
8300165
Richard Naish
M50
DVO
GBR
tba
107
8645277
Mark Stodgell
M45
WCH
GBR
tba
109
Hire
Mike Byron
M40
HALO
GBR
tba
117
8024766
David Todd
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(14)
18
8175028
Paul Norman
M55
SYO
GBR
tba
24
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
tba
27
8033098
Dave Heath
M60
SYO
GBR
tba
36
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba
37
1398920
Chris Simmonds
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
40*
1805555
Nicholas Lightfoot
M55
SYO
GBR
tba
41
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
tba
74
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
80
1404021
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
tba
90
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
tba
106
8209900
Andrew Wallace
M60
NOC
GBR
tba
111
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
ENG
tba
113
1401876
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
tba
118
8271254
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(23)
7
531947
Colin Drury
M70
SYO
GBR
tba
8
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
tba
9
12490
Allen Barnes
M75
CLARO
GBR
tba
19
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
20
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
21
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
22
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
29
1033232
Neil Sprot
M65
SYO
GBR
tba
47
8221147
Peter Ross
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
51
400069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba
52
8021946
Richard Spendlove
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba
53
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
tba
55
400035
Mike Ridealgh
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba
62
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
tba
64
8645292
Brian Slater
M70
HALO
ENG
tba
65
7030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
68
260458
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
69
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba
86
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
97
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
tba
98
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
115
8012247
Chris Burden
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
121
9101450
Kenneth Hutson
M65
HALO
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(5)
33
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba
44
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba
49
7770802
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba
60
1421944
Michael Smith
M75
HALO
GBR
tba
120
7300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(6)
13
434482
William Martland
M16
EPOC
GBR
tba
38
8200512
Jamie Lightfoot
M14
SYO
GBR
tba
59
8110206
Sam Todd
M14
SYO
GBR
tba
78
8290404
Max Mobus
M16
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
93
8051104
Matthew Morris
M16
SYO
GBR
tba
102
1220507
John Doyle
M12
SYO
GBR
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(1)
83
8271009
Lawrence Hodgson
M10
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(5)
2
9200014
Penny Bickle
W35
EBOR
GBR
tba
17
1110601
Laura Harrison
W18
EPOC
GBR
tba
72
401770
Rosemary Hartmann
W21
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
84
8270202
Isabelle Hodgson
W18
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
122
7205309
Anne Murgatroyd
W35
AIRE
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(13)
1
8668926
Sharon Bowes
W50
CLARO
GBR
tba
3
2139342
Sylvia Bates
W50
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
4
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
tba
12
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
tba
14
8210174
Hayley Fox
W45
LOG
GBR
tba
15
1160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
tba
57
8280366
Robyn Stanyon
W50
SYO
GBR
tba
63
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
tba
77
8055088
Beverley Inkson
W50
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
101
1120767
Bronwen Doyle
W50
SYO
CYM
tba
108
8040303
Holly Stodgell
W16
WCH
GBR
tba
112
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
ENG
tba
114
7102100
Natasha Conway
W45
AIRE
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(7)
5
444848
Tamsin Ker
W16
CLARO
GBR
tba
32
345612
Jacky Dakin
W55
SYO
ENG
tba (h)
35
260209
Valerie Gilleard
W60
AIRE
GBR
tba
42
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
ENG
tba
50
7771712
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
tba
75
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
76
580214
Linda Cairns
W60
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(17)
10
12502
Jackie Barnes
W70
CLARO
GBR
tba
28
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba
30
1033213
Sheila Sprot
W65
SYO
GBR
tba
43
8160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
tba
45
217752
Sue Levinson
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
46
8010851
Jillyan Dobby
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba
54
8657606
Liz Drew
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba
61
1833381
Dorothy Smith
W70
HALO
GBR
tba
66
7081948
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
tba
73
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
tba
79
8005444
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
87
8333125
Helen Gardner
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba
91
8121934
Mary Carrick
W70
HALO
GBR
tba
96
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
tba
99
8195100
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
104
8628580
Hilary Palmer
W70
NOC
GBR
tba
105
8628620
John Palmer
M70
NOC
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
34
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
tba
70
8657529
Irene Crawshaw
W75
MDOC
ENG
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(4)
58
8210808
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
GBR
tba
89
8280706
Alexandra Garnett
W14
SYO
ENG
tba
94
Hire
Tanith Bramhill
W18
IND
GBR
tba
100
1030104
Naomi Thornton
W16
SYO
GBR
tba
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(2)
25
1311006
Ciara Keen
W14
SYO
GBR
tba
82
8290408
Margaux Hodgson
W12
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
White
(2)
26
1070510
Rory Keen
M10
SYO
GBR
tba
95
Hire
Charlie Bramhill
M10
IND
GBR
tba