Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C/C) Redditch Weekend Start List
Saturday 06 April 2019 - Sunday 07 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=213, Online=100%, Event1=114, Event2=99)
Event 1
06/04/2019
Redditch (WM Urban League)
Event 2
07/04/2019
Arrow Valley Regional (WM League)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BKO
BOK
COBOC
DEE
DVO
HALO
HOC
IND
LEI
MDOC
NGOC
NOC
OD
POTOC
RSOC
SMOC
SOC
SWOC
TVOC
WCH
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Bib
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Men Open (M18-M35)
(9)
tba
8300788
James Thomas
M21
COBOC
GBR
tba
tba
7030880
Robert Rose
M35
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
947191
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
tba(ve)
tba
8670625
Mark Rookledge
M50
OD
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
CYM
tba(e)
tba
8669936
Sam Leadley
M20
OD
GBR
tba(e)
tba
9101826
David Leadley
M55
OD
GBR
tba(e)
tba
800711
Robert Atkins
M35
HOC
GBR
tba(l)
tba
8643382
Thomas Cochrane
M21
NGOC
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(19)
tba
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
tba(ve)
tba
8180414
Philip Caswell
M55
LEI
ENG
tba(e)
tba
304272
Luis Perdigao
M40
HOC
GBR
tba
tba
511965
Simon Denman
M50
NGOC
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
8100959
Peter Langmaid
M50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8667400
Ian Hopkins
M50
WRE
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(e)
tba
2127376
Russell Finch
M50
SWOC
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
tba(m)
tba
8081572
David Oxtoby
M45
OD
ENG
tba(l)
tba
8641527
Rob Smart
M50
OD
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
8630867
Adrian Griffiths
M50
WRE
ENG
tba(e)
tba
Hire
John Rendall
M40
OD
GBR
tba
tba
8221169
Christopher McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
tba(m)
tba
8313391
Clive Richardson
M50
WRE
GBR
tba(e)
tba
Hire
Andy Howman
M40
IND
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
tba(l)
tba
261749
Adrian Bailey
M50
HOC
GBR
tba(m) (h)
tba
8657541
Tom Birthwright
M40
NGOC
GBR
tba(m)
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(20)
tba
8445566
Ray Collins
M60
WCH
GBR
tba(m)
tba
2064223
Mike Wilkinson
M60
HOC
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
8001088
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
260336
Clive Caffall
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba(l)
tba
8271254
Richard Gardner
M65
OD
GBR
tba(vl)
tba
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
tba
1008520
Mike Farrington
M60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
tba
7630730
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8634099
Philip Kirk
M60
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
800555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba(vl)
tba
2131656
Leo Morgado
M45
OD
GBR
tba
tba
8181962
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
tba
1396122
Philip Eeles
M60
SOC
ENG
tba(e)
tba
442974
Karl Kingsman
M55
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8001122
David Vincent
M55
DVO
ENG
tba(l)
tba
333631
Ian Pickering
M60
HOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba
12545
Clive Giddis
M55
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(22)
tba
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8301508
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
tba
423573
Nigel Cousins
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
1831959
Alec Maldar
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8010948
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
tba(l)
tba
8669931
Richard Lewis
M65
WRE
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
tba
7201839
Tony Feltbower
M65
OD
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8401766
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8657510
Robert Scott
M70
HOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba
2074498
Mick Sadler
M70
COBOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
411118
Stephen Nightingale
M70
HOC
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
333910
Ashley Ford
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba(m)
tba
436451
Russ Fauset
M70
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
333621
Barry McGowan
M70
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
tba
50035
Martin Gibbons
M70
WRE
GBR
tba(m)
tba
522929
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8161153
Dave Smith
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(3)
tba
50138
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
260400
Clive Wrench
M75
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
tba(m)
Men Junior (M16-)
(5)
tba
8260106
Arthur Mitchell
M14
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8090404
Sebastian Mitchell
M16
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
Hire
Lewis Oxtoby
M14
OD
ENG
tba(l)
tba
8011203
Jacob Oxtoby
M16
OD
ENG
tba(l)
tba
2127402
Kieran Rose
M12
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(1)
tba
363989
Jamie Atkins
M10
HOC
GBR
tba(ve)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(3)
tba
Hire
Eloise Lee
W21
IND
ENG
tba(l)
tba
37211
Kath Atkins
W35
HOC
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(6)
tba
8040673
Michelle Oxtoby
W45
OD
ENG
tba(l)
tba
8630866
Diane Jacks
W50
WRE
ENG
tba(e)
tba
32891
Delia Kingsbury
W50
WRE
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
8190295
Lesley Ross
W50
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba(ve)
tba
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
tba(e)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(12)
tba
1121960
Wendy Kent
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
442941
Julia Wilkinson
W60
HOC
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
tba
1425850
Miranda Mackereth
W55
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
tba
833339
Carol Farrington
W60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba(m)
tba
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
tba
2061374
Lin Page
W60
OD
GBR
tba
tba
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
tba(m)
tba
9200769
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
tba
Hire
Giedre Mockute
W21
IND
GBR
tba(ve)
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(9)
tba
260207
Susan Roberts
W70
HOC
GBR
tba(e) (h)
tba
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8070150
Lesley Brown
W65
HOC
GBR
tba(l)
tba
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba(m)
tba
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
tba(e)
tba
220709
Barbara Ford
W60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
(h)
tba
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
tba(m)
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
tba
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
tba
8252235
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
ENG
tba(l)
Women Junior (W16-)
(2)
tba
333911
Catherine Bailey
W16
HOC
GBR
tba(m) (h)
tba
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
Women Young Junior (M12-)
(0)
Adult Newcomers
(1)
tba
333626
Peter Rose
M40
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
Easy (Wheelchair) Access
(0)
Brown
(9)
tba
7030880
Robert Rose
M35
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8667400
Ian Hopkins
M50
WRE
GBR
tba(e)
tba
947191
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
tba(e)
tba
8170502
Alexander Mitchell
M18
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
2127376
Russell Finch
M50
SWOC
GBR
tba(l)
tba
8221169
Christopher McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
tba(l)
tba
8669936
Sam Leadley
M20
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
9101826
David Leadley
M55
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
tba(m)
Blue
(24)
tba
8371616
Jim Cooke
M55
POTOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8300788
James Thomas
M21
COBOC
GBR
tba
tba
8100959
Peter Langmaid
M50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8090404
Sebastian Mitchell
M16
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8011366
Kerstin Mitchell
W50
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8680550
Dave Marr
M65
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8224466
Jill Emmerson
W55
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8420248
Andy Emmerson
M60
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8630867
Adrian Griffiths
M50
WRE
ENG
tba(m)
tba
7201839
Tony Feltbower
M65
OD
GBR
tba(e)
tba
7630730
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8190295
Lesley Ross
W50
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8230556
Barry Elkington
M60
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba(e)
tba
8313391
Clive Richardson
M50
WRE
GBR
tba
tba
8246753
Andy Johnson
M55
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
tba
8109667
Robert Bambrook
M45
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
442974
Karl Kingsman
M55
HOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
tba
37211
Kath Atkins
W35
HOC
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
800711
Robert Atkins
M35
HOC
GBR
tba(l)
tba
50320
Richard Harrison
M70
WRE
GBR
tba
tba
416810
Paul Watterson
M65
HOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
400986
Nick Taylor
M70
HOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8657599
Ingwahang Jabegu
M35
RSOC
GBR
tba(m)
Green
(34)
tba
8301508
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
tba
423573
Nigel Cousins
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8445566
Ray Collins
M60
WCH
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8641854
Peter Ribbans
M60
SWOC
CYM
tba(e)
tba
8010948
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8070150
Lesley Brown
W65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
442941
Julia Wilkinson
W60
HOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
2064223
Mike Wilkinson
M60
HOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8260106
Arthur Mitchell
M14
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
1008520
Mike Farrington
M60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
7300301
Mike Baggott
M65
OD
GBR
tba(ve)
tba
8011203
Jacob Oxtoby
M16
OD
ENG
tba(vl)
tba
8630866
Diane Jacks
W50
WRE
ENG
tba(m)
tba
8009008
Richard Rogers
M55
WRE
GBR
tba(m)
tba
9110839
Trevor Simpson
M80
OD
ENG
tba(m)
tba
8634099
Philip Kirk
M60
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba(l)
tba
341776
Rhiannon Fadeyibi
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8270154
Henry Morgan
M65
POTOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba
2074498
Mick Sadler
M70
COBOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba
333910
Ashley Ford
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
1040914
Tabitha Lunn
W16
OD
GBR
tba(l)
tba
9140904
Florence Lunn
W16
OD
GBR
tba(l)
tba
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
333626
Peter Rose
M40
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
333621
Barry McGowan
M70
HOC
ENG
tba (h)
tba
8657393
Matthew Bambrook
M16
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
261749
Adrian Bailey
M50
HOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
tba
37768
Paul Basher
M65
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
Hire
Eloise Lee
W21
IND
ENG
tba(m)
tba
400823
Geoff Trewin
M65
HOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
tba
8630907
Peter Wilson
M60
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
tba
220023
Will Wheeler
M65
HOC
ENG
tba
Short Green
(23)
tba
260207
Susan Roberts
W70
HOC
GBR
tba(e) (h)
tba
50138
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
tba
8680549
Carolyn Marr
W70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
833339
Carol Farrington
W60
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
8033394
Graham Urquhart
M65
OD
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8655906
Elizabeth Urquhart
W65
OD
ENG
tba(e)
tba
2061374
Lin Page
W60
OD
GBR
tba(l)
tba
260400
Clive Wrench
M75
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba
9010839
Hilary Simpson
W80
OD
ENG
tba(m)
tba
8050248
Melanie Elkington
W55
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
tba
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
tba(l)
tba
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
tba(l)
tba
411118
Stephen Nightingale
M70
HOC
GBR
tba(e) (h)
tba
Hire
Andy Howman
M40
IND
GBR
tba(m)
tba
2131656
Leo Morgado
M45
OD
GBR
tba(l)
tba
37084
Hazel Waters
W65
WCH
GBR
tba
tba
50035
Martin Gibbons
M70
WRE
GBR
tba(m)
tba
50009
Anne-Marie Hillier
W65
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
tba
8252235
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
ENG
tba(l)
tba
203350
John Pearson
M70
HOC
GBR
tba(l) (h)
tba
Hire
Giedre Mockute
W21
IND
GBR
tba(ve)
Light Green
(5)
tba
1831959
Alec Maldar
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba
1121960
Wendy Kent
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
tba
Hire
Sharon Finch
W50
SWOC
CYM
tba(l)
tba
Hire
Lewis Oxtoby
M14
OD
ENG
tba(vl)
tba
333911
Catherine Bailey
W16
HOC
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
Orange
(2)
tba
2127402
Kieran Rose
M12
HOC
GBR
tba (h)
tba
37214
Andrew Waters
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
Yellow
(0)
White
(1)
tba
363989
Jamie Atkins
M10
HOC
GBR
tba(ve)
Adult Newcomers (Long Orange)
(1)
tba
Hire
Anna Smith
W40
IND
GBR
tba