Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
42nd Surrey Hills Race Start List
Sunday 09 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=121, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Alton Runner
Ambleside AC
Arunners RC
Beacon Adventure Race
Beacon Adventure Racing
BKO
Cambridge Harriers
DEVON
DRONGO
Fulham RC
Ful-On Tri
GGAC
Glossopdale Harriers
Guildford Orienteers
HAVOC
Hercules Wimbledon AC
HH
Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.C
Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics
Imperial College Union Cross-Country and AC
Kent AC
LEI
Maidstone Harriers
Mole Valley Runners
MV
MVOC
OUOC
RAFO
Ranelagh Harriers
Reading Roadrunners
Reigate Priory AC
SLOW
SN
SO
Southdowns Orienteers
Southern Navigators
St Johns Running club
Surrey Hills Running Club
Sutton runners
The Stragglers RC
Trail Running Association
Tring RC
Tring Running Club
West 4 Harriers
Wimbledon Windmilers
Windle Valley Runners
Worthing & District Harriers
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Course A - 30km
(48)
2
Hire
James Riley
M40
Ranelagh Harriers
GBR
tba
3
Hire
Sally Minchella
W40
GBR
tba
4
Hire
John Smallwood
M45
Reigate Priory AC
GBR
tba
5
Hire
Lizzie Cooke
W55
GBR
tba
7
Hire
Amy Williams
WSEN
Wimbledon Windmilers
GBR
tba
8
Hire
Shane Williams
MSEN
GBR
tba
14
1458627
Rick Ansell
M55
Tring Running Club
GBR
tba
15
Hire
Hummel Heinrich
MU23
GBR
tba
17
Hire
Remy Shaieb
MU23
Imperial College Union Cross-Country and AC
GBR
tba
18
Hire
Tim Wright
M45
GBR
tba
19
8643381
Jack Kosky
MSEN
Southdowns Orienteers
GBR
tba
20
Hire
Liam Hinshelwood
MSEN
GBR
tba
22
Hire
Katherine Barrett
WSEN
Alton Runner
GBR
tba
23
Hire
Sara Fabien
W45
Trail Running Association
GBR
tba
24
Hire
Jason Fabien
M45
Trail Running Association
GBR
tba
25
2136397
Rob Leathley
M45
SO
GBR
tba
29
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba
34
Hire
Daniel Murphy
M50
MVOC
GBR
tba
35
Hire
Helen Murphy
WSEN
MVOC
GBR
tba
36
Hire
Sean Powers
M40
RAFO
GBR
tba
38
Hire
Ian Marshall
M70
Cambridge Harriers
GBR
tba
39
Hire
David Barnes
M60
Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.C
GBR
tba
40
Hire
Mark Simpson
MSEN
Surrey Hills Running Club
GBR
tba
41
Hire
Celine Wilcock
W45
Tring RC
GBR
tba
43
Hire
Rebecca Slack
W50
Slow
GBR
tba
46
Hire
Helen Lindley-Jones
WSEN
Fulham RC
GBR
tba
47
Hire
Stephen Lindley-Jones
MSEN
Fulham RC
GBR
tba
48
Hire
Gareth Rosser
M45
Surrey Hills Running Club
GBR
tba
49
Hire
Clem Dixon
M55
Cambridge Harriers
GBR
tba
53
8131968
Sarah Louise Francis
W50
Windle Valley Runners
GBR
tba
63
2013274
Joanna Cole
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
64
410102
Stephen Hargrave
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba
66
7170478
Nicki Adams
W40
Slow
GBR
tba
67
7527395
Tom Davies
M40
Slow
GBR
tba
72
8656102
Ben Stevens
MSEN
DRONGO
GBR
tba
79
Hire
Edmond Jackson
M55
Ambleside AC
GBR
tba
83
Hire
Debbie Watts
W40
Mole Valley Runners
GBR
tba
84
Hire
Sarah Urquhart
W45
St Johns Running club
GBR
tba
87
Hire
Martin Schmidt
M45
Glossopdale Harriers
GBR
tba
92
Hire
Noah Hurton
MU23
OUOC
GBR
tba
97
407361
Richard Collyer
M40
Guildford Orienteers
GBR
tba
98
Hire
Tony Fogarty
M45
Southern Navigators
GBR
tba
100
Hire
Bob Gristock
M55
GBR
tba
101
2072495
John Pickup
M45
MVOC
ENG
tba
103
1150480
Peter Daplyn
MSEN
Southern Navigators
GBR
tba
104
Hire
Andy Wayland
M50
Beacon Adventure Racing
GBR
tba
108
Hire
Steve Drake
M45
GGAC
GBR
tba
121
997755
Aidan Smith
MSEN
OUOC
GBR
tba
Course B - 18km
(54)
1
8198510
Tautvydas Stubrys
MSEN
GBR
tba
6
8016748
David Marsh
M55
Worthing & District Harriers
GBR
tba
10
2066842
Benjamin Binden
M40
SLOW
GBR
tba
11
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
GBR
tba
12
Hire
Henry Young
MSEN
GBR
tba
13
8656125
Vinh-Phuong Hoang
WSEN
SLOW
GBR
tba
21
Hire
Tim Lawrence
MSEN
GBR
tba
26
Hire
Dominic Britt
MSEN
GBR
tba
27
Hire
Alex Blows
M45
Arunners RC
GBR
tba
28
Hire
Richard Addy
MSEN
GBR
tba
30
8657515
Joe House
M60
GBR
tba
31
Hire
Sheri Halfacree
W45
Arunners RC
GBR
tba
32
Hire
Damon Block
M45
Arunners RC
GBR
tba
33
Hire
Paul Comyn
M60
The Stragglers RC
GBR
tba
37
7001999
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
42
Hire
Helen Quinn
W40
West 4 Harriers
GBR
tba
44
8003034 (H)
Mike Ferneyhough
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
45
8003035 (H)
Alison Ferneyhough
W50
GBR
tba
50
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
54
203166
David Moore
M45
Maidstone Harriers
GBR
tba
55
Hire
Jackie Harraway
W50
Maidstone Harriers
GBR
tba
56
8628660
Simon Moss
M50
GBR
tba
57
8628565
Stephanie Moss
W40
GBR
tba
58
438265
Helen Le Page
W40
SN
GBR
tba
59
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
Southdowns Orienteers
GBR
tba
61
8639639
Katie Clarke
W45
Southern Navigators
ENG
tba
62
1967206
Sue Bett
W50
Southern Navigators
GBR
tba
65
Hire
Andrew Masters
M45
GBR
tba
68
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
69
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
Southern Navigators
GBR
tba
70
8657458
Charles Spence
M60
GBR
tba
71
37448
Nigel Hoult
M65
Reading Roadrunners
GBR
tba
73
8657505
Matthew Haughton
MSEN
SLOW
GBR
tba
76
Hire
Lachezar Nikolov
M45
GBR
tba
80
Hire
Andrew Patrick
M55
Reigate Priory AC
GBR
tba
81
Hire
Emily Chew
WSEN
Hercules Wimbledon AC
GBR
tba
82
Hire
Rebecca Williams
WSEN
Kent AC
GBR
tba
86
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
tba
88
1401862
Nick Green
M55
Guildford Orienteers
GBR
tba
89
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
93
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
tba
95
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
96
Hire
Steve Drake
M45
GGAC
GBR
tba
99
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
Southern Navigators
GBR
tba
102
Hire
Nicholas Stallman
MSEN
Tring RC
GBR
tba
105
Hire
Bryony Armson
WSEN
GBR
tba
106
Hire
Jack Williams
MSEN
GBR
tba
107
Hire
Grey Grierson
MU23
DEVON
GBR
tba
110
Hire
David Thompson
MSEN
SLOW
GBR
tba
111
Hire
Charlotte Barratt
WSEN
Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics
GBR
tba
112
8251084
Sarah Scarbrough
WSEN
MV
ENG
tba
117
Hire
Jane Harries
W50
Ful-On Tri
GBR
tba
118
8628554
David Heale
M50
HH
GBR
tba
119
Hire
Rob Blair
M40
GBR
tba
Course C - 10km
(19)
9
8121935
Adam Conway
MU17
Guildford Orienteers
GBR
tba
16
Hire
Lee Ciancamerla
MSEN
GBR
tba
51
8040446
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba
52
Hire
Piers Harris
MSEN
GBR
tba
60
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
Southdowns Orienteers
GBR
tba
74
Hire
Joanna Belsey
W50
Southern Navigators
GBR
tba
75
7112426
Adriana Stankova
WSEN
SLOW
GBR
tba
77
8005043
Jessica Dring-Morris
WU23
LEI
GBR
tba
78
2059633
Phil Conway
M55
Guildford Orienteers
GBR
tba
85
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
90
Hire
Alice Corfield
WSEN
Sutton runners
GBR
tba
91
Hire
Jon Corfield
MSEN
GBR
tba
94
8100402
Ffion Jones
WU18
SO
GBR
tba
109
Hire
Akshay Kumar
M40
MV
GBR
tba
113
Hire
Emily Wayland
WU23
Beacon Adventure Race
GBR
tba
114
Hire
Ethan Lundholm
MU23
Beacon Adventure Race
GBR
tba
115
Hire
Jonathan Evans
MSEN
GBR
tba
116
Hire
Robert Streeter
M60
GBR
tba
120
Hire
Shelly Hufner
WSEN
GBR
tba