Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Magor 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=121, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (121)
3Michael AbellMSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
27Potter AngelaW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
43Rachel AveryWSENGBR
41David BailyesM55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
34Chris BakerM45UkrunchatGBR
76Karen Barnett W50Foreet of Dean ACGBR
95Alex BarnstonMSENGBR
93Paul BarnstonM45GBR
31Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
106Lucie Bebbington-LewisWSENGBR
109Em BissexW40Pegasus RCGBR
110Sally BissexW40Pegasus RCGBR
40Mitch BosseMSENCaerphilly runners GBR
107Rosie BristowW40Pegasus RCGBR
6Emma CaveWSENCalne RCGBR
111Angela ChampionW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
19Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
5Mike ChippingM65Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
83Alyson ColmanW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
84David ColmanM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
20Tony CoverM45Chippenham HarriersGBR
81Peter Covington JonesM60Forest of Dean ACGBR
33Rebecca CoxWSENLes CroupiersGBR
17Steve CrowtherM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
26Lyndell DaviesW50GBR
92Sian DaviesW55Bristol and West ACGBR
96Joanne DendleW45Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
30Chelsea DennisonWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
54Elizabeth DimondWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
32Josh DixonMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
63Andrew DuncanMSENChippenham HarriersGBR
71David EagonMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
101Joanne EastWSENPegasus RCGBR
7Adam EdwardsM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
116Ellen EdwardsWSENGBR
48John EdwardsM65Lliswerry RunnersGBR
113Jo FifieldW40Stroud and district acGBR
119Jordan ForsterMSENGBR
50Kevin FowlerM60Pegasus RCGBR
69Paul Francis M45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
68Rhian FrancisWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
44Pat FrenchW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
45Rob FrenchM60GBR
35Paul GardinerMSENChippenham harriersGBR
23Tara GawthornW45GBR
52Denis GeogheganM45Caldicot Running ClubGBR
55Leif GeogheganMSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
120Claire GeorgeW45Les Croupiers RCGBR
108Ben GoodingMSENPegasus RCGBR
77Gregory HassallM50URRRGBR
64Emma HinesW45Chippenham HarriersGBR
99David HodginsM50GBR
94Jason HuntleyM45GBR
75Alexander Hutton-LewisMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
1Andrew JamesMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
78Emily JenkinsWSENGBR
65Munday JohnM65GBR
57Alicia JonesWSENGBR
13Randal JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
88Ryan JonesMSENCaerleon RCGBR
4Andrew KayeM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
61Nicole LakeW40GBR
118Kelly LangfordWSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
91Robert LewisM65Caerphilly RunnersGBR
97Sophie LewisWSENGBR
105Helen Lloyd JonesW70Pegasus RCGBR
11Eddie McDaidM65Caerleon Running ClubGBR
38Sian Merrick WSENGBR
114Hannah MilesWSENLes CroupiersGBR
56Ali MorganW50Caldicot Running ClubGBR
67Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
85Sue MowatW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
62Natasha NeillWSENGBR
90Caroline NelsonW50Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBR
21Rob OllertonM65Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
39Kaylea PalkowskiWSENCaerphilly runners GBR
25Richard PeglerM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
24Vanessa PeglerW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
66Libby PengellyWSENGBR
112Rhys PippardMSENLds Croupiers RCGBR
89Christine PlatteeuwW55GBR
18Mike PobjoyM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
46Zara PondW40Chippenham HarriersGBR
86Samantha PowellW45GBR
98Robert PriceMSENGBR
15Jason PritchardM40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
16Rhys PritchardMU17Caerleon Running ClubGBR
14Vanessa PritchardM40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
9David ProffittM65Lliswerry RunnersGBR
51Jo RiceW40Caldicot Running ClubGBR
47John RiceM65Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
79Teressa RobertsW45Undy GBR
70Katy RoyWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
28Stuart SalvageM45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
49Cory SherwinMU23Forest of Dean ACGBR
115Alan SmihM55Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
104Mo SmithW55Pegasus RCGBR
72Richard SmithM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
87Helen SpeirsW50Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
73Debs Stanely-JonesW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
103Ellen SugdenW40Pegasus RCGBR
12Warren SweetM40GBR
59Colin TebbyM60Lliswerry RunnersGBR
42Mike TitleyM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
2William TrewM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
22Lee VolleroM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
10Yangi VundaminaW40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
100Francis WainwrightM45Chippenham HarriersGBR
36Dean WallbankM45Caerphilly Runners GBR
121Melanie WaltersWSENGBR
8Tracy WardW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
37Deborah WarrenW45GBR
58Andrew WattsM40Chepstow HarriersGBR
29Leanne WestacottW45Lliswery runners GBR
102Sydney WheelerM80Chepstow HarriersGBR
53Alison WilliamsW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
80Lisa WilliamsW45UndyGBR
74Lee WilsonM50URRRGBR
82Bob WooltertonM70GBR
117Sarah WrightW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
60Andy YuMSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd