Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Warrington Urban - Birchwood (UKUL/NWUL) Start List
Sunday 28 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=153, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BAOC
BL
CLARO
CLOK
DEE
DVO
EPOC
ERYRI
EUOC
HALO
HH
IND
INT
KFO
LEI
LOC
MDOC
MV
NATO
NGOC
NOC
OD
PFO
POTOC
RR
SELOC
SLOW
SMOC
SO
SROC
SYO
TVOC
WCH
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(8)
1
TF Hire
Thomas King
M21
DEE
ENG
tba
7
TF Hire
Pauls Auce
M35
IND
GBR
tba
21
1411536
Ross White
M21
DEE
GBR
tba
51
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
CYM
tba
140
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
tba
142
8670616
Robbie Peal
M20
EUOC
GBR
tba
151
TF Hire
Alexander Bedwell
M21
IND
ENG
tba
152
8643382
Thomas Cochrane
M21
NGOC
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(20)
2
TF Hire
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
tba
3
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
CYM
tba
4
8060209
Paul Turnock
M40
MDOC
GBR
tba
8
TF Hire
Alan Barker
M50
MDOC
GBR
tba
11
8632165
Adrian Harris
M50
MDOC
ENG
tba
33
TF Hire
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
GBR
tba
41
8667400
Ian Hopkins
M50
WRE
GBR
tba
46
8110716
Luigi Lerose
M40
SROC
GBR
tba
49
8640476
Nick Howlett
M50
LOC
ENG
tba
65
8002230
Simon Martland
M50
EPOC
GBR
tba
68
8091167
Martin Ward
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
78
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
85
345619
Paul Watson
M45
MDOC
GBR
tba
86
TF Hire
Mark Sammon
M45
SELOC
GBR
tba
108
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
109
8030931
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
126
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
tba
134
TF Hire
Gavin Nixon
M45
MDOC
GBR
tba
136
9786543
Graeme Addison
M50
CLOK
ENG
tba
149
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(21)
5
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
tba
17
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
tba
23
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
tba
25
8645270
Paul Caban
M55
INT
GBR
tba
27
8355551
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
GBR
tba
38
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
tba
43
8112473
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
tba
50
401258
Andrew Clough
M60
WRE
GBR
tba
71
8445566
Ray Collins
M60
WCH
GBR
tba
73
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
81
2049824
Nick Martin
M45
CLOK
GBR
tba
87
8680069
Graham Nilsen
M60
DEE
GBR
tba
95
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
tba
103
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
tba
111
2052916
Stuart Paton
M55
ERYRI
GBR
tba
116
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
tba
121
32517
Nigel Beasant
M55
DEE
GBR
tba
124
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba
137
8657409
David McCann
M55
MDOC
GBR
tba
144
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
ENG
tba
148
8001122
David Vincent
M55
DVO
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(35)
9
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
13
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
tba
15
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
ENG
tba
20
8223156
Barrie Pearson
M65
SO
GBR
tba
26
259482
Alan Mullock
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
28
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba
30
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
tba
31
8000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
35
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
GBR
tba
39
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
42
8645234
Ian Parfitt
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
48
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
52
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
tba
53
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
55
8440069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba
57
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
60
8170252
John Williams
M65
MDOC
ENG
tba
62
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
70
8020549
Eifion Thomas
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
84
7151151
Ian Gilliver
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
91
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
tba
93
780011
Chris Kirkham
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba
97
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
102
8190547
Ian Watson
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
107
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
tba
113
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
117
345622
Richard Gibbs
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
120
8632867
Douglas Henderson
M65
RR
SCO
tba
128
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
tba
129
8657508
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
130
32539
Eddie Speak
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
132
Hire
Philip Senior
M65
LOC
GBR
tba
133
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
tba
135
8060647
Douglas Edwards
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
153
8295229
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(10)
36
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba
58
8634090
Andrew Gregory
M80
MDOC
GBR
tba
61
8114191
John Evans
M80
DEE
GBR
tba
63
37638
David Walker
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
76
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
tba
100
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
101
8632878
John Padget
M75
DEE
GBR
tba
115
8240840
Peter Lomas
M75
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
118
2127436
Robert Verity
M75
DEE
GBR
tba
147
2105243
Peter Edwards
M80
DEE
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(5)
34
TF Hire
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
GBR
tba
67
TF Hire
William Martland
M16
EPOC
GBR
tba
80
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
83
2061498
George Martin
M14
CLOK
GBR
tba
146
8050220
William Ellis
M14
PFO
ENG
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(1)
150
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(6)
16
8630916
Katie McInnes
W21
MDOC
GBR
tba
45
8363988
Hannah Hateley
W20
DEE
GBR
tba
47
2056745
Enrada Cepele
W21
SROC
GBR
tba
75
8251092
Charlotte Ward
W21
HALO
ENG
tba
106
8051290
Bryony Crickmore
W21
SO
GBR
tba
112
TF Hire
Anna Mackenzie
W21
MDOC
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(12)
14
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba
18
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
tba
22
9670529
Elaine Sutton
W50
DEE
GBR
tba
32
TF Hire
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
tba
54
9739661
Anna Cowham
W40
MDOC
GBR
tba
66
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
tba
69
8033353
Lesley Ward
W50
SYO
GBR
tba
79
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W55
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
104
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
tba
125
8362632
Catherine Hill
W50
DEE
GBR
tba
138
8669961
Jane McCann
W50
MDOC
GBR
tba
145
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
ENG
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(17)
19
8080750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
24
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
tba
44
8132907
Maggie Hateley
W55
DEE
GBR
tba
56
2074481
Stella Heap
W55
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
64
8667588
Karen Quickfall
W55
SROC
GBR
tba
72
8151400
Lindsey Knox
W60
RR
GBR
tba
74
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
88
204594
Anna Nilsen
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
90
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
tba
94
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
96
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
tba
110
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
122
1412028
Jennifer Beasant
W55
DEE
GBR
tba
131
32963
Kath Speak
W60
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
139
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
tba
141
8657414
Elizabeth Jackson
W55
DEE
GBR
tba
143
8628593
Jane Anthony
W60
SROC
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(11)
6
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
tba
10
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
tba
12
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
tba
29
8171249
Heather Smithard
W70
KFO
SCO
tba
40
TF Hire
Kate Ingleby
W65
DEE
GBR
tba
77
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba
92
8657434
Kate Bryant
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
98
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
tba
99
TF Hire
Jan Ellis
W70
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
105
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
tba
119
2072487
Barbara Verity
W70
DEE
ENG
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(5)
37
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
tba
59
1300897
Margaret Gregory
W80
MDOC
GBR
tba
89
8252235
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
ENG
tba
114
8290841
Rae Lomas
W75
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
123
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(2)
82
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
tba
127
8081103
Anna Harris
W16
DEE
GBR
tba
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)