Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Round Donny Run Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=258, Online=98%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 19 July 2019


Note that competitors entered into a solo class are sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Teams are listed in entry order.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Team Name
Solo (154)
12201Rob AdamsM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
85202Fran AllenWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
155203Jamie AllenM45NoneGBR
104204Nadine AllottW45GBR
139205Ali AmeriMSENAbbey RunnersGBR
160206Peter AndertonM40GBR
36207Peter AndrewsMSENThorne Twilight TrottersGBR
203208Mark ArtleyM50GBR
88209Gail BarberW50Maltby Running clubGBR
138210Tony BastinM50Abbey Runners LeedsGBR
109211Emma BealWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
151212William BealbyM40Sheffield Triathlon ClubGBR
192213Paul BeattieM55Doncaster Triathlon ClubGBR
55214Hanna BennettW40Gainsborough & Morton StridersGBR
77215Keith BennettM50Idle ACGBR
179216Laura BennettW40GBR
123217Elizabeth BensonWSENGBR
63218Jonathan BirkinshawM40GBR
112219Susan BirtwistleW60GBR
186220Trevor BlakeM40Doncaster ACGBR
58221Richard BowlesMSENValley Hill RunnersGBR
116222Paul BowmanM55Richmond & Zetland HarriersGBR
8223Chris BrandonMSENThorne Twilight Trotters GBR
57224Jason BrantM40Lonely Goat RCGBR
181225Paul BrewerMSENGoole Viking StridersGBR
98226Gary BritnellM50Sleaford Town RunnersGBR
156227Leyla BrookeWSENKingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
5228Ian BullassM50GBR
178229Shona CanningsW50GBR
194230Derek CaveMSENGBR
21231Alex ChanW45GBR
111232Jonathan ChapmanM45Gainsborough & Morton StridersGBR
206233Keith CharlesM40Rotherham Harriers & ACGBR
207234Thomas CharlesM65Rotherham Harriers & ACGBR
154235Duncan ClarkM55Abbey Runners GBR
94236Rebecca CliftWSENNewark Striders Running ClubGBR
48237Tracy CooperW45Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
3238Adam CotterillMSENDoncaster ACGBR
196239Darryl CoulterM45Nene Valley HarriersGBR
92240Glen CravenMSENGBR
145241Richard CritchleyMSENGBR
205242John CrosslandM40Real Fitness Race TeamGBR
71243Paul CussonM65GBR
37244Jane DaviesW50GBR
146245Luke DavisMSENMaltby Running ClubGBR
31246Marc DayM45GBR
202247Jane DevilleW45Lakeside Lincoln RCGBR
41248Paul DickensMSENHyde Park HarriersGBR
107249David DuffyMSENBroddy Pit Top RunnersGBR
96250Mick DurkinM55Sleaford Striders ACGBR
150251Eve ElliottW45GBR
149252Carl EllisonMSENAckworth Road RunnersGBR
201*253Patsy FenelonW65GBR
87254Bobby FennellMSENThorne twilight Trotters GBR
141255Matthew FirthMSENGBR
119256Anthony FitzwilliamM45GBR
78257James FletcherM60100 Marathon clubGBR
204258Matthew GeerMSENReal Fitness GBR
209*tbaJo GoodierW45Doncaster Athletics ClubGBR
66259Jonathan GrattonM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
143260Paul GreeneM60Abbey RunnersGBR
122261Wendy GroomW40GBR
117262Ben HadfieldMSENLincoln & District RunnersGBR
142263Craig HardemanM45Lonely GoatGBR
182264Carl HarringtonM40Doncaster Triathlon ClubGBR
147265Ian HarrisonM50Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBR
131266Paula HarrisonW40GBR
49267Victoria HassallW45Doncaster Athletics ClubGBR
121268Clair HibbertW40GBR
106269Richard HillM45Northampton Road RunnersGBR
97270Lisa HobsonW45Sleaford Town Runners GBR
62271Sarah HollenderW40GBR
102273Simon HuntM45Gainsborough and Morton striders GBR
163274Ethan IlesMSENGBR
190275Nicky JacksonMSENGoole Viking StridersGBR
99277David James M60Worksop HarriersGBR
35276Martin JamesM40Doncaster ACGBR
159278Victoria JefferyWSENWakefield Running MamasGBR
153279Darren JenkinsonM50GBR
72280Gareth JessupMSENGBR
27281Glynn JonesM50Doncaster ACGBR
180282Jonathan JonesM45Danum Harriers GBR
51283Claire KellyWSENGBR
33284Mark KenworthyM50Doncaster ACGBR
120285Stephen KirkMSENGBR
161286Dawid KurzanowskiMSENGBR
169287George LaingM55Doncaster ACGBR
137288Karen LamW45GBR
43289Gary LangM45Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
157290Rob LeckeyM50GBR
83291Jade marie LindleyWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
167292Vicky Louise LindleyWSENDAC GBR
4293Trina LinleyW50Thorne Twlight TrottersGBR
183294Greg LyleMSENDoncaster Triathlon ClubGBR
13295Hannah MarshallW40South Leeds LakersGBR
69296Ian MarshallM60GBR
101297Andrew MastermanM50Goole Viking StridersGBR
100298Julie MastermanW55Goole Viking StridersGBR
30299Paul MayM45GBR
184300Steve McAleavyM45Doncaster Triathlon CLubGBR
113301Stuart McCluskieM40Worksop HarriersGBR
91302Gail McGannWSENThorne Twilight Trotters GBR
162303Richard MeekM50Soithbank Running ClubGBR
187304Andy MellorM45Matlock ACGBR
28305Kerry MitchellW45Doncaster athletes club GBR
50306Andrew MooreMSENGBR
67307Andrew Moore snrM55GBR
128308Adele MorrinWSENLeeds FrontrunnersGBR
125309Jody MurrayMSENGBR
175310Gillian NealW55Rotherham Harriers & ACGBR
185311Olivia NealWSENRotherham Harriers & ACGBR
170312Sara NuttallW40GBR
133313Rebecca OatesWSENRotherham Harriers & ACGBR
25314David OneillM50Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
114315Ricardo PaivaMSENGBR
47316Chris PattisonM55Derbyshire DynamosGBR
127317Martin PearceM55North Derbyshire RCGBR
7318Nikki PeetW45Danum HarriersGBR
134319Kate PenroseW65Kippax & Dist HarriersGBR
189320Martin PhilipsonM40GBR
80321James PhillipsMSENGBR
124322Steven PillingM50Dewsbury Road RunnersGBR
73323Kathryn PinchbeckW55GBR
129324Michaela PritchardW40Selby StridersGBR
19325Barry ProwseMSENDoncaster ACGBR
18326David ProwseM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
20327Sam ProwseW40Doncaster ACGBR
93328Robert ReadM45GBR
86329Kevin ReardonMSENDanum HarriersGBR
164330Sue RedheadW50Keighley and CravenGBR
197331Mark ReevesMSENGBR
208*332Joe RestellM45Askern & District RCGBR
130333Andrea RobinsonW45Doncaster GBR
136334Mo RodwellM55Doncaster ACGBR
17335Joanne RourkeW40GBR
108336Verity ScottWSENGBR
199337Stephen ShanksM40Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
174338Gregory SkeltonMSENPontefract ACGBR
10339Lewis SkinnerMSENTeam Sloth OCRGBR
144340Paul SneadM40GBR
74341Cezary SwiatkowskiMSENDanum harriers GBR
65342Helen TateW40Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
171343Stephen TetherM45GBR
188344Catherine TurnerWSENGBR
59345Ben TwitchinMSENGBR
195346Andrew WaiteM55Pontefract ACGBR
76347Ailsa WatsonWSENGBR
158348Jo WetherillW40GBR
198349Caroline WheelhouseW60Doncaster ACGBR
2350Sally WheelhouseW50Askern DRCGBR
14351Kevin WilliamsM40GBR
15352Stephen WilliamsM45GBR
23353Paul WillisM45GBR
56354Paul WilsonM45Keighley and Craven Athletics ClubGBR

Team (92)
120Mark WebsterM45Doncaster ACGBRTeam Oreo
20Marie-Louise TaylorW40Doncaster ACGBR
621Christina FeirnWSENThorne Twilight TrottersGBRFerny Frenzy
21Lee FeirnM40Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
922Charlotte MorleyW407 Hills Harriers GBR7 Hills Harriers
22Jayne Hemmingham W507 Hills Harriers GBR
1123Rachel JohnsonW40Kingston upon Hull ACGBRProtein Barbies
23Corinna TurnerWSENCity of Hull ACGBR
1624Stuart JonesM55Steel City Striders RCGBRSvelte Leaders
24Liam RussellMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
2225Diane ParkerW40GBRTighe Di
25Kathryn TigheWSENGBR
2426Martin WilsonM40Doncaster Athletics ClubGBREye of the Tiger - No Pain, No Pain
26Diane PolwinW45Doncaster Athletics ClubGBR
2627Jonathan SmithM50Doncaster TriathlonGBRJonandjake
27Jacob ButlerMSENGBR
2928Rebecca KeatingWSENVegan Runners UKGBRBec and Donna
28Donna Hackleton W40GBR
3229Stuart LindsayM40Doncaster ACGBRReigning Champions
29John SheerinM45Doncaster ACGBR
3430Alannah BoltonWU23N/AGBRSPEEDY ALS
30Alan BoltonM50N/AGBR
3831Stephen TowardM45Gainsborough & Morton StridersGBRTeam Toward
31Vicky TowardW45Gainsborough & Morton StridersGBR
3932Sharon WatersW55Doncaster Athletic ClubGBRTeam Waters
32Chris WatersM55Doncaster Athletic ClubGBR
4033Michelle WardWSENDoncaster ACGBRDumb and dumber
33Darren LambertM50Doncaster ACGBR
4234Orawan SmithW45GBRHong and Katie
34Sharon SmithW55GBR
4435Tracey ChristisonW50GBRChristison cruisers
35Mervyn Christison M50GBR
4536Sally BulmerW40Worksop HarriersGBRTeam Bulmer
36David BulmerMSENWorksop HarriersGBR
4637Sara JonesWSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBRRunning for cake and medals
37Sally ShuttleworthW50North Derbyshire RCGBR
5238Victoria CredlandWSENGainsborough & Morton StridersGBRVic vik
38Vikki HearnWSENGainsborough & Morton StridersGBR
5339Kat WisniewskiWSENGBRTeam KW
39Katie WatsonW40GBR
5440Amy CanningWSENDoncaster Triathlon ClubGBREasier said than run
40Claire Wellington WSENDoncaster Triathlon ClubGBR
6041Julian CoopeM45GBRBock & Calls
41Catherine JacksonW45GBR
6142Luke PrestonMSENLoanly Goat RCGBRGoat D
42Rob WoollardM40GBR
6843Sharon DaleW50Danum HarriersGBRShazzalaura
43Laura OliphantWSENDanum HarriersGBR
7544Cheryl HarrisonW50Bramley BreezersGBRSpeedy Harrisons
44Haydn HarrisonMU18Bramley BreezersGBR
7945Debbie BartonW50Ackworth Road Runners & ACGBRThe Bartons !
45Paul BartonM50Ackworth Road Runners & ACGBR
8146John PrydderchMSENThorne Twilight TrottersGBRTeam Quickstep
46Kelly PrydderchWSENThorne Twilight TrottersGBR
8947Ian RostronM45GBRTeam Thorpe
47Lynne GregoryW60GBR
9048Anna HowardWSENGBRAnna and Suzi
48Suzi LovellWSENGBR
9549Clare DuroseW45Danum HarriersGBRHarrier Ladies
49Paula DaviesW45Danum HarriersGBR
10350David BarnesMSENGBRBarnes Brothers
50Danny BarnesMSENGBR
10551Andrew TwiggsMSENGBRDH5
51Darius HayatiMSENGBR
11052Rose JamesW40Doncaster ACGBRDonny Demons
52Rebecca CoatesWSENDoncaster ACGBR
11553Jack ChapmanMSENGBRCrazy Dally Owners
53Gina ChapmanWSENGBR
11854Daniel AshcroftM40Matlock Athletic ClubGBRThe MAC Lads
54James ThorneycroftM60Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
126*55Sue MayW55Doncaster ACGBRMichelle and Sue
55Michelle PittsW55Doncaster ACGBR
13556Helen LuffW50Skegness and District Running ClubGBRHelen and Charlie
56Charlie LuffM45Skegness and District Running ClubGBR
14057Linda RossW45Maltby RCGBRMaltby Babes
57Caroline Boyd SouthernW65Maltby RCGBR
14858Sally RobinsonW40GBRRunning Fools
58Emma ParkerW40GBR
15259Catarina SerrasWSENGBRThe wingeing spaniard and the fat hairy welsh man
59Matthew EvansM40GBR
16560Chris JonesM60Hyde Park HarriersGBRHPH veterans
60Rick PullanM60Hyde Park HarriersGBR
16661Claire SaylesWSENDoncaster Athletic ClubGBRCharr and Claire
61Charr-Ann Maxted WSENDoncaster Athletic ClubGBR
17262Peter WilmotM50Matlock ACGBRMAC Roomies
62Kelly LynnWSENMatlock ACGBR
17763John BroomM45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRBrily
63Dawn BroomW55Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
19164Richard DuranceM65Holme PierrepontGBRMe and er indoors
64Penny DuranceW65Holme PierrepontGBR
20065Emma LonczykW40Blythe Bridge Running ClubGBRBlythes Ultra Bonkers Babes
65Jude GibsonW40Blythe Bridge Running ClubGBR

Relay (12)
8410Kate CrewW45GBRCrew's crew
10Paul CrewM40GBR
10Ben CrewMU16GBR
13211Charlotte JonesW40Worksop HarriersGBRCake eaters anonymous
11Tom Mclaren MSENWorksop HarriersGBR
11Amy OgdenW40Worksop HarriersGBR
16812Simon ClarkM40Doncaster Triathlon ClubGBRThe Wanderers
12Simon ClarkM40Doncaster Triathlon ClubGBR
12Sarah ClarkW40Doncaster Triathlon ClubGBR
17613Maria MastersonW45GBR‘Better at runnin’ up a tab
13Duncan John MSENGBR
13Beth EllisWSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd