Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Wolfs Pit Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=74, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
9.2K / 467m (74)
2David AdamsM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
5Simon AllenM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
18Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
21Jason BalM45Sinfin RCGBR
71David BarnesM60Horwich RMI HarriersGBR
45David BethellMSENStaffordshire MoorlandsGBR
19Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBR
56Julian BrealeyM45Erewash Valley RCGBR
20Jason BrunnockMSENBuxton ACGBR
11Nick BurnsM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
52Caroline BurrellW45GBR
40Tim CampbellM45Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
33Lois CarterWSENBelper HarriersGBR
30Simon ConroyM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
72Colette CookeWSENRochdale Harriers & ACGBR
42Matthew CromptonM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
73Julie DarigalaW45Penistone FRACGBR
6Jill DaviesW55Steel City Striders RCGBR
13Will DayM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
7Luke DesforgesM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
23Brendan DevlinM45Sinfin RCGBR
15Rémy DupuyMSENSHUOCGBR
24Richard FordM40Sinfin RCGBR
59Richard GeeM40Saddleworth RunnersGBR
31Beverley GoldenW40Buxton ACGBR
1Andrew GreenM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
49Nick HamM55Glossopdale HarriersGBR
48Tracy HamiltonW50Worksop HarriersGBR
60Caryl HartwrightW65Totley ACGBR
47Julie HeithusW55Sinfin RCGBR
16Richard HicklingM50Belper harriers GBR
35Debbie HopeW45Buxton acGBR
14Chris HoughM40GBR
26Nigel JeffM50Buxton ACGBR
27Sue JeffW55Buxton ACGBR
58Nick JonesM40Buxton ACGBR
51Tomos KingMU23SHUOCENG
12Nick KirkM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
25Karolina KucharekWSENBelper HarriersGBR
34Ian LambertMSENLong Eaton RCGBR
32Ben LightMSENBuxton ACGBR
74Brent Lindsay M55Penistone FRACGBR
22Bryan LomasM45Congleton HarriersGBR
57Holly McCainWSENBeeston ACGBR
61Paul NealM50Fylde Coast RunnersGBR
63Claire NoonanWSENErewash Valley RCGBR
17James NortonM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
41Jonathan OgdenM40MLC GladiatorsGBR
54Joel PaisleyMU23Belper HarriersGBR
70Daniel PincottMSENGBR
4Mark A PlattonM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
67Colin PriceM40GBR
53Mark RamsellM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
44Caroline ScottW45Sinfin RCGBR
64Katie SharpWSENDenny Dale ACGBR
37Rob SheldonM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
8Paul SheltonM65Steel City Striders RCGBR
65Andy SheppardM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
66Marc SinclairMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
55Kieran SmithMU23SHUOCGBR
10Paul SmithM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
36Paul StevensonM60Sinfin running clubGBR
62Michael StubbsM45GBR
43Richard TomlinsonM40Sinfin RCGBR
46Wendy TreleaseW45Glossopdale Harriers GBR
69Sarah WalchWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
50Stephanie WattsWSENGBR
39Steve WickhamM60Erewash Valley RCGBR
38Caroline WickkhamW60Erewash Valley RCGBR
28Lesley WillisW55GBR
29Steve WillisM55GBR
3Matthew WinslowM40Steel City StridersGBR
9Sallyann WinslowW40Steel City Striders RCGBR
68Helen YoungW45Totley ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd