Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brecon Lions 10 Mile Road Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=192, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10 Mile (192)
80Paula AceW50GBR
106Paul AdamsM40Caerleon RCGBR
154Phil AllenM55Pegasus RCGBR
180Robert AnaniczMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
134Sam AndrewsW45GBR
74Richard ApplefordM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
182Sarah BartramWSENGBR
8Leanne BassettWSENRhondda valley runnersGBR
22Claire BellW55Les CroupiersGBR
21Ian BellM55San Domenico Road RCGBR
81Jonathan BennettM55GBR
192David BessantM50Black Pear JoggersGBR
168Paul BessantM45GBR
79Jayne BissmireWSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
151Andrew BlairM50Les Croupiers RCGBR
77Phil BoormanM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
34Rachel BowenW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
32Bronwen BoyceW40GBR
9Karen BracegirdleW55MRCGBR
159Simon BradshawMSENGBR
39Alan BridsonM40Lonely goat rc GBR
4Liam BrysonM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
150Clifford BurtonM50Islwyn RCGBR
161Chris CareyMSENGBR
146Simon CartlidgeM45San Domenico Road RCGBR
135Angela ChampionW40San Domenico RCGBR
26Emily ChinnW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
137Anna CiolekWSEN"run 4all"GBR
147Michelle ClabonW55Caerleon Running ClubGBR
166Michael CleaverM40Lliswerry runnersGBR
40Bethan ColesWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
103David ColesM55Les Croupiers RCGBR
67Owen CooperM70Builth and District Running ClubGBR
68Sarah CooperWSENCDF RunnersGBR
127Brian CottonM40Ogmore PhoenixGBR
189Andy CreberM60Chepstow HarriersGBR
125Loretta DaleyW50Les CroupiersGBR
85Peta DanielsW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
110William DanielsM60Pontyclun road runners GBR
138Andrew DaviesMSENCaerleon RCGBR
167Ceri DaviesM40Les Croupiers RCGBR
97Ceri-Anne DaviesW50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
141Julie DaviesW55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
36Kelly DaviesW40Taff SnailsGBR
100Naomi Rose DaviesWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
121Ray DaviesM60Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
119Richard DaviesM50Les CroupiersGBR
123Dawn DavisW45Caerleon RCGBR
157Clive DentonM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
12Jeremy DicksonM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
53Paul DursleyM65Lliswerry RunnersGBR
129Laura EdgellWSENHeath Massive Run ClubGBR
170Jackie Eggerton PhillipsW45N/AGBR
2Lloyd EmekaM40Clapham ChasersGBR
49Harry EvansMU23GBR
174Jayne EvansW55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
179Keith EvansM45GBR
175Luke EvansMU23Caerphilly RunnersGBR
140Rebecca FawkesW45GBR
143Christian FordMSENCaerleon RCGBR
116Michael FosterM65Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
155Kevin FowlerM60Pegasus RCGBR
181Adrian FrowenM50GBR
82Eve Gallop-EvansW55Les Croupiers RCGBR
148Alan GardnerM45GBR
108Victor GarrickMSENGBR
142Noel GaskellM65GBR
19Claire GeorgeW45Les Croupiers RCGBR
20David GeorgeM50Les Croupiers RCGBR
42Simon GillMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
47Matthew GolledgeMU18Caerphilly RunnersGBR
86Mike GreenM60Vegan Runners UKGBR
55Michael GriffithsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
31Julia GroombridgeW50Lliswerry runners GBR
112Sally GrovesW55Pegasus RCGBR
102Christopher GuyM45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
58Ben GwinnuttMSENCaerleon RCGBR
65Daniel HamiltonMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
72Aysima HarperW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
105Richard HazellMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
169Rachel HigginsonWSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
84David HodginsM50GBR
111Michael HollowayMSENBrecon ACGBR
6Dawn HopkinsW40Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
139Joanne HudsonW50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
117Malan HughesWSENGBR
73Oliver HughesMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
25Alexander Hutton-LewisMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
172Rebecca JacksonWSENGBR
70Cath JamesW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
28Mike JamesM45Port Talbot HarriersGBR
63Morea JessettW40GBR
177Clare JohnsonW70Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
38Gordon Jones M40Taff Snails GBR
164Paul JonesM45Hereford CouriersGBR
14Randal JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
163Alan JordonM50Fairwater RunnersGBR
178Rhian KeddleWSENGBR
54Sean KellyM40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
24Susan KellyW60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
11David KemberyM45Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
51David KemptonM60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
156John KiernanM45Brooks BeastGBR
41Sarah LauderWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
46Michael LeongMSENClapham ChasersGBR
7Karen LewisW50Caerphilly Runners GBR
183Michael LewisM75Parc bryn bach running clubGBR
185Nicola LewisW40Parc bryn bach running clubGBR
184Rhys LewisM40Parc bryn bach running clubGBR
113Spencer LewisMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
83John LightM40San Domenico Road RCGBR
160Matthew LloydMSENFairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
61Tom LongleyMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
153Tony MackayM55Pegasus RCGBR
5Topham MagsW55Forest of Dean ACGBR
124Alan MannM60Les CroupiersGBR
90Jenny MartinW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
91Jon MartinM40Les Croupiers RCGBR
18Caroline MccoyW55GBR
118Bryan MeredithM55Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
44Marcus MeyrickM45Les Croupiers RCGBR
59Di MoggW50GBR
107Charlotte MoranW40Caerleon RCGBR
89Angela MorganW55GBR
76Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
45Sioned MorganW50The Stragglers RCGBR
145Craig MuskerMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
109Lowri NewmanW50GBR
62Rory O’BrienMSENGBR
75Terry O'BrienM60GBR
176Mandi OrtonW45GBR
23Arlene OsmanW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
120Nick OsmanM50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
122Clive OsmondM55Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
13Deborah O'SullivanWSENLes Croupiers Running clubGBR
126Stephen OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
10Mark PainterM55San dominicoGBR
17Annie PalmerW60GBR
52Angharad Parry-JonesW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
3Simon PartridgeM65Neath Harriers ACGBR
114Adrian PearceM45Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
99Osborne PeterM55Llanelli ACGBR
115Antony PhillipsM50Bridgend ACGBR
136Rhys PippardMSENSan Domenico RCGBR
95Kevin PlankM45San DomenicoGBR
35Mike PobjoyM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
101Laurence PoleM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
27Christopher PotterM50Lliswerry Runners GBR
92Diane PotterW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
187Wendy PriceW40Carmarthen HarriersGBR
33David ProffittM65Lliswerry RunnersGBR
69Nick ReesM60Lliswerry RunnersGBR
173Rob ReesM55GBR
171Sarah ReesW55GBR
165Janet RichardsW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
66Stuart RichardsMSENCYM
87Paul RileyM45Penny Lane Striders GBR
158Kaylie RobertsWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
131Emma RowlandsWSENGBR
43Kevin SamuelM55Lonely GoatGBR
188Brian SaxbyM55Vegan Runners UKGBR
78Elizabeth SimW40Ogmore Phoenix runners GBR
64Ann SingalW50Lonely Goat RCGBR
149Ash SingalM55GBR
186Graham SingerM60Merthyr Running ClubGBR
30Anthony SlocombeMSENThe Taff SnailsGBR
16Karen SmithW45GBR
60Sharon SmithW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
98Matthew SpearMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
94Martin StarkM50Pont y Pwl and District RunnersGBR
48Bethan StephensWSENGBR
57Claire SullivanWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
50Mark ThomasM60The Stragglers RCGBR
132Victoria ThomasW40Heath Massive GBR
71Matt ThompsonM40Les Croupiers RCGBR
190Daniel TraceyM45GBR
128Daniel TriggsMSENNeath HarriersGBR
1Jackie TrowWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
162Vanessa TurnbullW50CAerphilly Running ClubGBR
37Amanda TyreW45Taff Snails GBR
96Keith VerheydenM60FERCGBR
29Elizabeth WalshW40Fairwater RunnersGBR
130Nina WardWSENGBR
144Tom WatkinsMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
152Leanne WestacottW45Lliswery runners GBR
191Syd WheelerM80Chepstow HarriersGBR
93Brigette WiddasW50Lliswerry runnersGBR
56A John WilliamsM60GBR
88Annmarie WilliamsM45Penny Lane Striders GBR
104Sara WilliamsW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
15Linda Alexandra WoodlandW55Port Talbot HarriersGBR
133Andrew WrightM50Caerleon RCGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd