Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cressbrook Crawl Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=150 + 1 on the waiting list, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Men Under 23 (1)
127Sam HooperMU23GBRtba

Senior Men (15)
15Nathan HartMSENLincoln & District RunnersGBRtba
32Paul MiddlemasMSENSteel City Striders RCGBRtba
53Tim StreetMSENHolmfirth HarriersENGtba
67Robert DonaldMSENShelton StridersGBRtba
71David CliftonMSENGBRtba
73Matt NicholsMSENMatlock ACGBRtba
90Tim SlackMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
94Kenny MaltonMSENShelton StridersGBRtba
104Christopher MageeMSENLong Eaton RCGBRtba
107Ian CrutchleyMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
109Chris WilshawMSENShelton StridersGBRtba
131Jordan StreetMSENClowne Road Runners ClubGBRtba
139Ben BrindleyMSENTideswell Running ClubGBRtba
140David WaltersMSENGBRtba
141Chris JonesMSENSteel City Striders RCGBRtba

M40 (28)
4James StaveleyM45Worksop HarriersGBRtba
8Arron JacksonM45Worksop HarriersGBRtba
10John HamptonM45Pegtown PloddersGBRtba
11Wayne SmithurstM45Ripley Running ClubGBRtba
13Simon ConroyM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
21Marcel DarlingM45Shelton StridersGBRtba
23Paul StephensonM40Totley ACGBRtba
30Robert WhiteM40Buxton ACGBRtba
37Jonathan SewellM45Buxton ACGBRtba
41Matt HarrisM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
44Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
54Jason BennettM45Buxton ACGBRtba
55Robert CoatesM40Ripley RCGBRtba
57Matt BroadheadM40Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
63Nigel BarnesM45Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
77Paul FausetM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
83Paul BruntM45Shelton StridersGBRtba
89David JamesMSENGBRtba
99Gavin ScottM40GBRtba
121Jeremy WindsorM45Hathersage Fat BoysGBRtba
129Nicholas GantM40Matlock ACGBRtba
130Chris JordanM40Derby ACGBRtba
135Neil StabbsM40Totley ACGBRtba
137Gary RogersonM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
146Gordon FullerM40GBRtba
148Mark BurtonM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
149Ian McGillowayM45Folkestone RCGBRtba
150Dan BellM40Steel city stridersGBRtba

M50 (42)
5David WassM50Worksop HarriersGBRtba
7Jonathan TysonM50Matlock ACGBRtba
14Mark CroweM55GBRtba
16Simon WardM55Tideswell RCGBRtba
18Richard HindM50Clowne Road Runners ClubGBRtba
28Mark ElwisM55Matlock Athletic ClubGBRtba
29Mark PlattonM50Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
31Rob MooreM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
33Robert DaviesM50Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
35Bob GrocuttM55Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
38Stephen BanksM50Sleaford Striders ACGBRtba
39Geoff CooperM50Matlock athletic club GBRtba
43Brent Lindsay M55Penistone footpath runners GBRtba
45Richard GreenM50Shelton Striders GBRtba
49Joseph Allan WallM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
52Kevin RowlesM55Killamarsh KestrelsGBRtba
62David JolleyM55Killamarsh KestrelsGBRtba
64Robert Hartley M50GBRtba
65Kenny TurnerM55Darkpeak Fell Runners GBRtba
68Andrew WatkinsM55Tideswell Running ClubGBRtba
70Jason RowbottomM50Lymm Runners GBRtba
72David WalkerM55GBRtba
75Bryan PennyM50GBRtba
80Andy BarnettM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
84Adrian BakerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
86Steve PerrenM50Meltham ACGBRtba
87Colin SmithM50GBRtba
91James HynesM50GBRtba
96Erwin van VroenhovenM50GBRtba
98Richard HydeM50Erewash Valley RCGBRtba
105Paul BurchellM55Long Eaton Running ClubGBRtba
110David BeerlingM50Dark PeakGBRtba
111Nick BatesM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
112Dave AnsellM55GBRtba
117Matt LewisM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
119Mark CudahyM50GBRtba
124Melvyn McCartM55GBRtba
136Robert RoperM50Worksop HarriersGBRtba
138Neil ClarkeM55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
142Barrie ThomasonM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
144Keith MorganM50Ashbourne RCGBRtba
147Mike NolanM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba

M60 (13)
12Robert HaworthM60GBRtba
25Chris HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
40Les ThurstonM65Matlock ACGBRtba
51Andrew WilkinsM60Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
56Paul HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
60Steven BennettM60North Derbyshire RCGBRtba
76Bob ForemanM60Matlock ACGBRtba
78Ian AnkersM65Staffs Moorlands ACGBRtba
88David ArundaleM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
95Alan RenfreeM60GBRtba
106Colin BostockM60Long Eaton Running ClubGBRtba
114Bob GardnerM60North Derbyshire RCGBRtba
128John PollardM65Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba

M70 (4)
1Ken JonesM70Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
20Alan AshforthM70Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
27Jeremy Brayshaw M70Totley ACGBRtba
134Colin ArdronM70Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba

Women Under 23 (0)

Senior Women (13)
2Gemma CoxWSENGBRtba
6Fran CumminsWSENSteel city stridersGBRtba
36Amy ClarkWSENBuxton ACGBRtba
48Helen WrightWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
50Helen WrightWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
61Charlotte BirchWSENGBRtba
92Rachel FarrowWSENShelton StridersGBRtba
93Clare GallagherWSENGBRtba
100Joanne MosleyWSENGBRtba
115Eloise AdlerWSENGBRtba
125Jane MccartWSENGBRtba
133Kathryn BreenWSENGBRtba
145Charlotte GeesonWSENBEESTON ACGBRtba

W40 (14)
24Sophie StephensonW40Totley ACGBRtba
42Julie DarigalaW45Penistone footpath runners GBRtba
47Tracey SunmanW45Sleaford Striders ACGBRtba
58Helen YoungW45Totley ACGBRtba
74Amy OgdenW40Worksop Harriers GBRtba
82Caroline BurrellW45GBRtba
101Hannah SternWSENGBRtba
102Elizabeth LakinW40Long Eaton RCGBRtba
103Clare EardleyW45Wirksworth R CGBRtba
118Amy Baron-HallW40Canicross MidlandsGBRtba
120Alison BarrettW40Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
122Danielle BreartonW40Wigan & District H & ACGBRtba
132Harriet HulmeW45GBRtba
143Ruth GowersW40Buxton ACGBRtba

W50 (16)
3Sally StaveleyW55Worksop HarriersGBRtba
9Joan WallerW55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
19Maxine IsonW55Totley ACGBRtba
22Fiona CordenW50Shelton StridersGBRtba
34Dolores WallisW55GBRtba
46Anna HoganW50GBRtba
59Fliss MilnerW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
66Jane CrowsonW55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
79Julia NolanW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
81Helen BarnettW50GBRtba
85Alison WalthoW55GBRtba
108Mary JealW55Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
113Alison CowleyW50North Derbyshire RCGBRtba
116Andrea FrostW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
123Debbie MccartW55GBRtba
126Estelle McGuireW50Stockport Harriers & ACGBRtba

W60 (3)
26Pat GoodallW60Totley ACGBRtba
69Angela BentW65Buxton ACGBRtba
97Janneke GorzemanW60GBRtba

W70 (1)
17Barbara HaighW70Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba

Men Under 23 waiting list (0)

Senior Men waiting list (0)

M40 waiting list (0)

M50 waiting list (0)

M60 waiting list (0)

M70 waiting list (0)

Women Under 23 waiting list (0)

Senior Women waiting list (0)

W40 waiting list (0)

W50 waiting list (1)
151Philippa HunstoneW45GBRtba

W60 waiting list (0)

W70 waiting list (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd