Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Hathersage Hurtle Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=497, Online=98%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 December 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Runner (376)
158David AdamsM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
109Noel AdkinsMSENBarnsley acGBR
522Jane AdlardW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
483Hayden AlcockMSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
434Donna AlexanderW40GBR
56Zafar AliM55GBR
524Vera AlkerW40Rebel RunnersGBR
59Kate AllenW45GBR
609Richard AllenM50GBR
595Ilan AlmagorM40GBR
446Anthony AramM50Redhill Road RunnersGBR
585Dave ArcherMSENMatlock ACGBR
319Kirstine ArcherWSENFormula One Circuit CrewGBR
519Jennifer ArmstrongWSENTotley ACGBR
412Helen AshfieldWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
538Ben AshtonM45GBR
104Joanna AthertonW40GBR
604Jonathan AyresMSENNorthderbyshire running clubGBR
335Dominic BaileyMSENGBR
67Ian BaileyM55Skegness CoastersGBR
289Kate BakerWSENSouthwell RCGBR
243Peter BakerM50Belper HarriersGBR
355Phil BamforthM40GBR
277Rhona BarkerW45Swinton RCGBR
36Rachel BarnesW40Smiley PacesGBR
162Simon BarnesM50Sheffield Swifts RCGBR
110Chris BartonMSENBarnsley HarriersGBR
601Gary BatesM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
127Nadhim BayattiM45Bramhall RunnersGBR
302Nick BaynesM45Fat Boys RCGBR
492Joanne BeahanW45GBR
491Steven BeahanM45GBR
518Elena BeardWSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
25Steven BeckittMSENKimberworth StridersGBR
24Vicki BeckittWSENKimberworth StridersGBR
128Rob BeersM40Barrow RunnersGBR
131Andrew BellM55Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
460Darren BergmanM50GBR
161Martin BerryM45GBR
339Georgie BestwickW40Belper HarriersGBR
275Clare BiddleWSENGBR
235Rachel BigginW40Totley ACGBR
99Simon BiltonM55GBR
43Lesley BirchW50Long distance Walkers AssociationGBR
20Jo BissellWSENBarnsley HarriersGBR
439Jane BodenW40Smiley PacesGBR
411Andrew BoothM45GBR
588Paul BoothM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
424Paul BourneM50Porter Valley PloddersGBR
558Kim BowlerW60GBR
54Nigel BradburyM50Barnsley Harriers GBR
423Sheila BradleyW60Buxton ACGBR
137Marcus BrewerMSENVegan Runners GBR
409Kieron BriceM40Barnsley HarriersGBR
204Matt BroadheadM40Steel City StridersGBR
570Ian BrookM45Holmfirth HarriersGBR
143Alenka BrooksW40GBR
584Sarah BrooksW45Totley ACGBR
256Christian BroughtonMSENGBR
213Helen BrownW45Totley ACGBR
214Jonathan BrownM55Totley ACGBR
615Matthew BurdenMSENTotley acGBR
360Helen BurgessWSENSteel City StridersGBR
608Kent ButcherM40Desford StridersGBR
578Elinor ButterfieldW40Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
489Claire CalladineW40Hatton Darts RCGBR
209Karen CalladineW40FetchEveryone GBR
148Thomas CallaghanM45Marple RunnersGBR
351Nikki Cameron-williamsWSENHolme pierrepont GBR
334Gillian CantWSENGBR
501Phillip CarrM45GBR
210Gary CartwrightM45GBR
10Abigail CastW40Rushcliffe ACGBR
301Lisa ChanW45Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
123Ben CheesemanM40GBR
64See Wah ChengMSENRunhead ACGBR
437Jon ClarkM55Porter Valley PloddersGBR
590Christian ClarkeM55GBR
272Helen ClarkeW40Formula oneGBR
117Shaun ClarksonM55Barnsley HarriersGBR
517Karen CleminsonW50Maltby RCGBR
523Elaine CliffordW50Notts Women RunnersGBR
224Claire ConwayWSENTotley ACGBR
46Simon CookM45Olney RunnersGBR
121Clare CoombesW45Vegan Runners UKGBR
291Tracy CooperW45Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
171Richard CopelandM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
452Damian CowlishawM55Long Eaton RCGBR
287Sarah CracknellW55GBR
467Lisa CraneW50Vegan Runners UKGBR
144Helen CrimliskW55Smiley PacesGBR
592Catharine CrossleyWSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
16Fran CumminsWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
553Antonio CunhaMSENClube de Praças da ArmadaGBR
536Helen DaleWSENVegan RunnersGBR
200Christopher DancerM40Southbank Bar Running ClubGBR
462Katherine DanielWSENGBR
461Matthew DanielMSENGBR
510Glenn DarleyM45GBR
507Pedro Das GuptaM50The Stragglers RCGBR
125Helen DavidW45GBR
418Dorian DaviesM50GBR
62Mark DaviesM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
53Rob DaviesM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
476Sharon DaviesW50GBR
494Will DayM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
484Jodie DevaneyWSENGBR
597Michael DickinsonMSENGBR
497Stephen DicksM45Olney Runners ACGBR
416Daniel DoonaMSENGBR
217*Chris DuroM55Derwent RunnersGBR
242Kim EasthamW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
150James EllwoodM40Porter Valley PloddersGBR
295Heather ElphickW45GBR
429Leanne ElwoodW40Smiley PacesGBR
586Andrew EppsMSENGBR
475Andrea EvansW40Stourbridge RCGBR
612Sian EvansWSENSteel City StridersGBR
390Trish EvansW40GBR
602Sarah FaulknerW40Totley ACGBR
616Sally FawcettWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
396Tom FeelyMSENGBR
613Mariusz FelczerekM40Doncaster ACGBR
308John FinnM50Hatton DartsGBR
61Kevin FirthM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
290Jerry FisherM50Barnsley HarriersGBR
288Laura FisherWSENGBR
422Kelly FordW40Barnsley HarriersGBR
141Dave FosterM55GBR
322Colin FranceM45Sheffield Swifts RCGBR
126Caroline FrenchW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
421Stephen FullerM40Race Hub Triathlon ClubGBR
89Steve GarnerM55Vegan Runners UKGBR
83Ann GayneW40GBR
482Kirstie GeeWSENGBR
509Christine GeraghtyW55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
237Rachel GillilandW50Macclesfield HarriersGBR
180Mark GoddenM60Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
258Pat GoodallW60Totley ACGBR
169Louise GoodhillW45Totley ACGBR
340Natalie GoodwinW45Belper HarriersGBR
364Katie GovanWSENGBR
363Matt GovanMSENGBR
571Katy GraingerW40Desford StridersGBR
57Nikki GrattonW45Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
17Darren GreeneM45Team TridentGBR
336Tracey GriffithsW40Mickleover Running ClubGBR
548Peter GrundyMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
167Neil GunnM60Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
506Katherine HackettW40Quakers Running ClubGBR
332Craig HallM45GBR
356Michelle HallW45Southwell RCGBR
219Sally HallW45Sheffield Hash House HarriersGBR
405Alex HallidayM40St Albans StridersGBR
80Charlotte HaltonWSENGBR
276Michael HampsonM45GBR
598Dean HardingMSENSteel city stridersGBR
526Leigh HarrisM45Uttoxeter Road RunnersGBR
453Andrea HarrisonW45Swinton RCGBR
50Bryan HarrodM45Penistone Footpath RunnersGBR
457Matt HawtinM45Buxton ACGBR
324Darren lee HayesM45Ilkeston RCGBR
45Simon HaywoodM40Barnsley HarriersGBR
268Emma HeathW40GBR
320Martin HedgeMSENSheffield Hash House HarriersGBR
525Lynne HemptonWSENGBR
436Peter HenleyM45Redhill Road RunnersGBR
594Chiseller HickM45GBR
531Stephen HicksMSENGBR
238Gail HillW45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
465Jane HillW50GBR
496Simon HillM40Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
245Steven HillMSENGBR
470Peter HobbyMSENGBR
106Sharon HockenhullW45North Bolton RunnersGBR
58Kristie HolroydW40Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
488Andy HootonMSENGBR
156Claire HowardW45Totley ACGBR
614Clare HowarthWSENTotley ACGBR
433Nicola HowieW45GBR
603Chris HuntMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
280Martin HuntMSENFormula One Circuit CrewGBR
527Ellie HurrellW45GBR
154Tony HurstM55GBR
221Gill IngramW55GBR
318Darren IsaacM45Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
114Robert JacksonM45Holme PierrepontGBR
166Andrew Jackson-ParrMSENLincoln & District RunnersGBR
428Mark JamesM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
142Mir JansenW50Steel City Striders RCGBR
504Paul JezewskiM55GBR
246*Andrew JohnstonM50GBR
499Kate JohnstonW50Shelton StridersGBR
577David JohnstoneMSENLonely Goat RCGBR
447Carolyn JonesW45Smiley PacesGBR
442Charlotte JonesW40Worksop HarriersGBR
514Helen JonesW55Southwell Running Club GBR
342Rachel M JonesW40GBR
587Rosie JonesWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
18Tracy JonesW50Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
68Helen KennedyW50Skegness CoastersGBR
172Emma Kingston W45Steel City Striders RCGBR
130Adrian KirkM40GBR
129Sophie KirkW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
88David KnightMSENSheffield Hash House HarriersGBR
170John KnightM55OB3CGBR
279Lucy KnightWSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
435Martin KnightM60Maltby Running ClubGBR
174Robert KosMSENGBR
485Erica LackWSENGBR
92Jane LanghamW55Smiley PacesGBR
534Rosa Lavelle-HillWSENFormula 1 Circuit CrewGBR
292Bart LawrenceMSENGBR
316Mark LeighM40Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
102Steve LemmonM40GBR
426Pamela LeonW50Smiley PacesGBR
401Earl LeverM40Kimberworth Striders GBR
184Daniel LimbMSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
307Rachel LimbertWSENGBR
306Simon LimbertMSENGBR
215*Matt LloydMSENGBR
331David LockeMSENGBR
216*Rosie LockwoodW40GBR
19Deborah LodgeW50Totley ACGBR
305Vanessa LyonsW40GBR
203Aaron MaclaughlinMSENCharnwood A CGBR
512Michelle MarriottW45GBR
471Sharon MarriottW457 Hill HarriersGBR
278Lisa MarshallWSENGBR
398Ruth MatthewsW45Vegan Runners UKGBR
472Sally MatthewsW50GBR
263Holly McCainWSENBeeston AC / Vegan Runners UKGBR
208John McCarthyM60Rothwell & District HarriersGBR
443Stuart McCluskieM40Worksop HarriersGBR
207Catherine McKennaW45Belle Vue Racers GBR
410Mark McKoneM40Vegan Runners UKGBR
479Tom McLarenMSENWorksop HarriersGBR
26Sarah MillnsW45Kimberworth StridersGBR
74Lee MillsM45GBR
66Thomas MilnerMSENGBR
228Paul MintonMSENBelle Vue RacersGBR
350Robin MitchellM50Belper HarriersGBR
317Anna MonganW45Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
273Emma MooneyW40Marple RunnersGBR
223Fabian MooreMSENGBR
486Rachel MooreW40GBR
397Simon MoorhouseM55Buxton ACGBR
413Ian MorrisM45Darlington H & ACGBR
82Michelle MortimerWSENHorwich RMI HarriersGBR
185Emily MossWSENGBR
179Pippa MossW55GBR
605Steve MossM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
505Marion MuirW40Kirkstall HarriersGBR
387Lisa NappinW45Derwent RunnersGBR
383Kevin NaughtonM60Sphinx ACGBR
241Michelle NeedhamW40Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
325Lynn NesbittW50GBR
122Anton NewellM50Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
199Rebecca NicholsonWSENGBR
573Michele NobleW40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
234*James NortonM40Steel City StridersGBR
417Mandy O’Hagan-PerryW40Barrow RunnersGBR
71Dominic OatesM40GBR
610Sharman PalingWSENRedhill Road RunnersGBR
502Thomas PatersonMSENGBR
11Carl PattisonMSENGBR
449Michael PearceM45GBR
511Clifford PepperM40GBR
115Jon PerkinsM40GBR
357Kirsty PheasantW40GBR
454Kate PhillipsW45Buxton & District ACGBR
293Kathryn PinchbeckW55GBR
28*Helen PlantW45Stilton StridersGBR
257Sarah PooleWSENGBR
498Andrew PottageM50GBR
542Pippa PowellW40Steel City Striders RCGBR
249Melanie PowerW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
593Tom PowerM50GBR
265Mark PriceM45Ashfield TriGBR
395Bel ProwWSENGBR
380Sally PurdayWSENNotts Women Runners GBR
529Christine RaceW55GBR
530Leanne RaceW45Kimberworth Striders GBR
464Lizzie RawsonWU23Fat Boys RCGBR
300Keith ReadM55Stamford Striders GBR
533Andrew ReidM40Porter ValleyGBR
520Janine ReynoldsW40Woodlaithes running clubGBR
377Jackie RhodesW50Skegness CoastersGBR
359Hal RobertsMSENSteel City StridersGBR
107Sara RobertsWSENBelper 10:20GBR
81Nicholas RobinsonMSENGBR
229Philippa RobinsonWSENBelle Vue RacersGBR
236Fiona RoweW40Team Derby RunnerGBR
513Michelle RushbyW45Stainland Lions Running Club GBR
233Eva RyanW50Team Derby RunnerGBR
86Cas SaccoM65GBR
87Tracy SaccoW50GBR
564Richard SandsM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
84Gavin SaxtonM40GBR
134Amy ScottWSENNotts Women RunnersGBR
606Robert ScrivenM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
469Jo ShakespeareW40Mickleover Running ClubGBR
133Gary SharlottM40Barrow RunnersGBR
385Cousins SharonW45GBR
146Swallow ShaunM45Barnsley harriers GBR
490John SheilM45Mickleover Running ClubGBR
347Jane ShentonWSENGBR
596Alex ShepherdM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
262Sergei ShkulM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
296Tracey SlackW45Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
366Andrew SmithMSENMarple RunnersGBR
579Emma SmithWSENShepshed RCGBR
196Helen SmithWSENTeam Derby RunnerGBR
244Julie SmithW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
362Katie SmithWSENGBR
247Michael SmithM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
328Sue SmithW50Fitmums & FriendsGBR
402Sue SmithW50Skegness Coasters GBR
557Vanessa SmithW55GBR
201Debbie SorbyW45Charnwood A CGBR
299Clint Southern-WarburtonM45Beeston ACGBR
528Brenda SpotswoodW40Swinton RCGBR
326Emma StanilandW45Baslow NightsGBR
503Emma StevensonWSENGBR
555Vanessa StokoeWSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
29*Mark StoneleyM45Stilton StridersGBR
388Karen SwiftW45GBR
556Helen TateW40Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
559Dave TaylorMSENKimberley and District StridersGBR
575Hannah TaylorWSENGBR
197Joel TaylorMSENGBR
182Julie TaylorW40Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
349Lorna TaylorW40Belper HarriersGBR
344Mark TaylorM45Team Derby Runner GBR
248Joanna ThompsonW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
49Michele ThompsonW50Killamarsh Kestrels GBR
456Mark ThorogoodM45Buxton ACGBR
420Jackie TimmsW50Sphinx ACGBR
419Mitch TimmsM60Sphinx ACGBR
60Chris TomlinsonM50Lincoln & District RunnersGBR
399Andrew TongeMSENGBR
427Carolyn TregaskisW50GBR
69Carole TumberW55Skegness CoastersGBR
313Rob TurnerM45Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
112Anthony Vallance OwenMSENGBR
438Andy VirginM45Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
118Andrew WakefieldMSENGBR
181Simon WalkdenM45Totley ACGBR
444Chris WalkerM40GBR
282Neil WalkerM50Formula OneGBR
379Tim WalkerM50Lincoln and District runners GBR
194Lisa WallisWSENGBR
48Rose WardW40Smiley Paces GBR
591Stephanie WattsWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
516Dan WelingsM45GBR
159John WetherhillM40Team barnsleyGBR
76Rachel WhitemoreW40GBR
113Claire WhittakerW45Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
105Emma WhysallWSENBelper ten twentyGBR
97Emma WildW45Wirksworth R CGBR
13Lex WilkinsonM45Porter Valley PloddersGBR
327Mark WilkinsonM45Fitmums and Friends GBR
44David WilliamsonM50Swinton RC GBR
607Steve WillisM55Meltham ACGBR
164Matthew WinslowM40Steel City StridersGBR
93Sallyann WinslowW40Steel City Striders RCGBR
576Sarah WithamW40North Derbyshire RCGBR
72Claire WoodW45Notfast RCGBR
163Kevin WoodM50Barnsley Harriers GBR
70Deborah WooliscroftWSENWirksworth R CGBR
73Stephen WooliscroftM40Wirksworth R CGBR
468Zanthe WrayWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
611Melanie WrightW40GBR
445Tamzin YatesW45Redhill Road RunnersGBR
63Sze Kiu YeungWSENRunhead ACGBR
85Helen YoungW45Totley ACGBR

Walker (121)
400Leila-Jane AingeW40GBR
260Sarah ArmourW45GBR
227Michael BaileyM60GBR
192Phil BarlowM55GBR
381Nicola BatesW40GBR
303Naomi BaynesW45GBR
232Lyndsay BeckW50GBR
231Steve BeckM50GBR
368Charmaine BigginW45GBR
369Richard BigginM45GBR
372Glyn BoyesM50GBR
187Jane BurtonW60NoneGBR
321Julie CableW50GBR
389Craig CarterM45GBR
253Diane ChandleyW45GBR
27Karyn ClarkW40GBR
38Martine ClayW40Greenfield GreyhoundsGBR
382Rachel ClementW40GBR
42Ella CleveWSENGBR
47Philip CobhamM55GBR
329Darren CoxMSENGBR
330Ruth CoxWSENGBR
202Steven CullabineMSENGBR
361Susan CunninghamW50GBR
394Emma DavisWSENGBR
149Craig DeaconM40GBR
2Caroline DreyfussW55GBR
94Sarah EcclesW50GBR
22Eve ElliottW45GBR
391Tracey FellsW40GBR
155Sue FirthW45GBR
600Catherine FitzsimonsW60GBR
599Stephen FitzsimonsM60GBR
284Mark FlemingM55GBR
341Lesley FletcherW50GBR
251Simon FosterM55GBR
1Shaun FradshamM45GBR
580Scott FrazerM60GBR
269Pete FrisbyM40GBR
145Caroline FullerW55City of Sheffield ACGBR
297Claire GallowayWSENGBR
298David GallowayMSENGBR
168Alison GunnW55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
407Keith HaddonM65Kimberworth StridersGBR
430Mel HallWSEN7 Hills harriers GBR
408Rachel HalseyW40NoneGBR
378Clare HarveyW50Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
367Rebecca HeapyWSENGBR
375Steve HennesseyM55GBR
239Jenny HillWSENGBR
195Ian HofmannM60GBR
222David IngramM60GBR
549Marie JacksonW40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
188Robert JacksonM55Beestobn ACGBR
343Leigh JohnstonWSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
178Rachel JonesW45GBR
572Kim KilnerW45GBR
136Graham KnightM50GBR
135Sherry KnightW50GBR
153Iwona KordowskaWSENGBR
91Kelly LeederWSENPink PloddersGBR
240Michael LeedsMSENGBR
354Farida LingardW45Derby RunnerGBR
40Astrid LoveW70GBR
41Margaret LoveW40GBR
23Lucy MarrisW50Smiley PacesGBR
151Tony MarshM55GBR
15Ian MeadeM70Barnsley HarriersGBR
384Gary MeakinM60GBR
252Kim MessingerW55GBR
32*Yvonne MillsW45Kimberworth StridersGBR
414Naomi MorrisW40Darlington H & ACGBR
140Maxine NapalW45RealbuzzGBR
225Robert NeedhamM40GBR
55Nicky NewberryW60NoneGBR
211Lisa NicholsW45GBR
376Sam NorthM65GBR
14Rachel NothardW55Barnsley HarriersGBR
218Samantha NuttallWSENGBR
21Sara NuttallW40GBR
392David OneillM50Thorne Twilight TrottersGBR
138Diane ParkerWSENGBR
374Kelly ParkinsonW40GBR
353Charlotte PerkinsW40GBR
358Roland Pheasant M45GBR
37Andy PlowrightM40Greenfield GreyhoundsGBR
101Judy RawsonW40GBR
346Gillian RichardsonWSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
65Janet RoseW45GBR
440Kathryn RoughtonWSEN7 Hills HarriersGBR
455Debbie RowlinsonW507 Hills HarriersGBR
139Sylvia RussellW45GBR
323Ian SalsburyM55GBR
7Debbie SharmanW50GBR
283Rachel SharpW50GBR
34Stuart SharpM40Barnsley HarriersGBR
226James SmithMSENGBR
100Sally SnowdenW407 Hills HarriersGBR
304Emma SoulsbyW45GBR
348Joanna SpencerWSENGBR
371Netty StevensW50Notfast RCGBR
98Amelia StockdaleWSENGBR
386Lisa SwainstonW45Thorne twilight trottersGBR
373Jo TattonW50GBR
338Caroline TaylorW45GBR
6Lee TaylorM45GBR
365Alan ThewlisM40GBR
90Alison ThurmanW45Pink PloddersGBR
51Dermot TobertyM60Rowland Hill HarriersGBR
345Zoe TomlinsonW45Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
189Mandy TongeW55GBR
261Jayne TulipW50GBR
254Jane WadeW40GBR
193Sarah WaltonW50GBR
230Nicola WebsterWSENGBR
450Sarah WhiteheadW40GBR
173Melanie WhittakerW45Macclesfield Harriers and Athletics ClubGBR
177Abby WilsonWU17GBR
176Dawn Wilson WSENGBR
175James WilsonMSENGBR
183Helen WrightW60GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd