Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Junior Sprint Selection Race (Lancaster Uni) Start List
Saturday 23 March 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=85, Online=100%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 20 March 2019
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BOK
CLYDE
DEE
DEVON
DVO
EBOR
ECKO
EPOC
ERYRI
ESOC
EUOC
FVO
GO
Gramp
INT
INVOC
LEI
LOC
LOG
MAROC
NN
NOC
POTOC
SN
SO
SROC
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WCOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men
(48)
1
8040999
Freddie Carcas
M20
INT
GBR
16:00
3
8632166
Matthew Gooch
M18
MAROC
GBR
15:30
4
7207794
Joel Gooch
M16
MAROC
GBR
14:52
5
8270503
Jim Bailey
M16
BOK
GBR
15:06
7
8220201
Ben Brown
M18
ESOC
GBR
15:12
8
8632902
Charlie Rennie
M16
WCOC
GBR
14:50
11
8150152
David Bunn
M18
TVOC
GBR
15:32
14
8662245
Tom Wood
M20
ERYRI
CYM
15:40
15
8628663
Flurry Grierson
M18
DEVON
GBR
15:28
18
8170103
Frank Townley
M16
SN
GBR
14:58
21
8000515
Zac Hudd
M20
WCOC
GBR
15:46
22
8030118
Joe Hudd
M16
WCOC
GBR
15:08
24
8632157
Finlay Raynor
M16
INVOC
GBR
14:36
30
8632875
Tim Harrison
M20
SUFFOC
GBR
15:44
31
8003008
Alastair Thomas
M20
EUOC
GBR
15:58
36
8657479
Tom Perry
M16
DEVON
GBR
14:32
39
8131070
Ben Mather
M16
LOG
GBR
14:40
40
8290404
Max Mobus
M16
SYO
GBR
14:42
43
8002705
Luke Graham
M18
MAROC
GBR
15:14
44
8090901
Dominic Dakin
M18
SYO
ENG
15:24
45
8112004
Jamie Goddard
M16
FVO
GBR
14:38
46
8150920
Felix Wilson
M20
EUOC
GBR
15:42
48
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
14:56
49
8300701
Thomas Howell
M18
SN
GBR
15:22
51
8170804
William Garnett
M16
SYO
ENG
14:28
52
8261104
Euan Tryner
M16
SYO
GBR
14:46
53
8170400
Daniel Spencer
M20
EUOC
GBR
15:52
56
8150899
Alasdair Pedley
M20
EUOC
GBR
15:38
57
8200203
Joe Sunley
M16
WCOC
GBR
15:04
59
8632877
Stanley Heap
M18
SO
GBR
15:26
60
8130804
Benjamin Squire
M16
NOC
ENG
14:44
61
8009764
Tom Lines
M20
EUOC
GBR
15:56
62
8656117
Finlay Todd
M20
INVOC
GBR
15:54
64
8121935
Adam Conway
M16
GO
GBR
15:00
65
8669932
Oliver Tonge
M16
BOK
GBR
15:02
67
1506000
Max Bloor
M20
EUOC
GBR
15:34
68
Hire
Joseph Wright
M20
EUOC
GBR
15:36
70
8280102
Finlay Johnson
M18
SROC
GBR
15:16
72
8566921
Ewan Musgrave
M16
MAROC
SCO
14:54
74
8655917
Louis Macmillan
M18
ECKO
GBR
15:18
76
8141199
Finn Lydon
M20
EUOC
GBR
15:48
77
8120204
Sam Griffin
M16
Gramp
GBR
14:48
78
1250521
Angus Ivory
M16
INT
SCO
14:30
79
8204031
Eddie Narbett
M20
EUOC
ENG
16:02
80
8061999
James Ackland
M20
INT
GBR
15:50
82
8120901
Ethan Tebbutt
M18
LEI
GBR
15:20
84
8420888
Sam Crawshaw
M16
SYO
GBR
14:34
85
8628588
Ben Goodwin
M18
WCOC
GBR
15:10
Women
(37)
2
8170403
Pippa Carcas
W16
INT
GBR
15:05
6
8120803
Rachel Brown
W16
ESOC
GBR
15:07
9
8657420
Megan Keith
W18
INVOC
SCO
15:37
10
8150151
Fiona Bunn
W20
TVOC
GBR
15:59
12
8250699
Emma Wilson
W20
EUOC
SCO
15:51
13
8260802
Alice Wilson
W18
CLYDE
SCO
15:25
16
8655924
Ellie Bales
W20
POTOC
GBR
15:45
17
801100
Niamh Hunter
W20
WCOC
GBR
15:49
19
7060714
Rachel Duckworth
W16
DVO
GBR
15:09
20
1040812
Sarah Duckworth
W18
DVO
GBR
15:23
23
2036799
Bethany Kippin
W20
TVOC
GBR
15:43
25
8040302
Lizzie Stansfield
W18
FVO
GBR
15:29
26
2046581
Anika Chintapatla
W18
EBOR
ENG
15:33
27
2059646
Tara Schwarze Chintapatla
W20
EUOC
GBR
15:53
28
8002300
Kirsty Campbell
W18
MAROC
GBR
15:31
29
8311164
Eilidh Campbell
W18
MAROC
GBR
15:35
32
8656124
Jeneba Hampshire Wright
W18
NN
ENG
15:15
33
8656123
Maya Hampshire Wright
W16
NN
ENG
14:57
34
8142003
Caitlin Irving
W16
WCOC
GBR
15:01
35
8002812
Amber Graham
W16
MAROC
GBR
14:53
37
8161803
Grace Molloy
W20
FVO
GBR
15:57
38
8161006
Hannah Mather
W14
LOG
GBR
14:47
41
8210202
Rosie Spencer
W18
WCOC
GBR
15:11
42
8220047
Laura King
W20
EUOC
ENG
15:55
47
8151099
Lindsay Robertson
W20
EUOC
SCO
15:47
50
8081103
Anna Harris
W16
DEE
ENG
15:03
54
8203154
Evie Conway
W18
AIRE
GBR
15:21
55
8442442
Sarah Pedley
W18
EPOC
ENG
15:19
58
8641539
Scarlet Heap
W16
SO
GBR
14:59
63
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
GBR
15:17
66
8630401
Emily Turner
W16
LOC
GBR
14:55
69
8657427
Mairi Eades
W18
INT
GBR
15:27
71
8632169
Imogen Wilson
W20
LEI
GBR
15:39
73
2079953
Jura Macmillan
W20
ECKO
GBR
15:41
75
8670604
Jess Ensoll
W18
LOC
ENG
15:13
81
2043364
Libby Barber
W16
LEI
GBR
14:51
83
8668903
Fiona Eades
W16
INT
GBR
14:49