Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Clevedon SwimRun Start List
Saturday 06 July 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=74, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Backwell Swimming Club
Bridgwater cycling club
Bristol Seal Pups
Burnham on sea swim and sports academy
BustinSkin
Caerleon RC
Cheltenham Water Polo Team
Class
GIG CLUB
Jerry Platoon
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving Club
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
Nailsea
Nailsea RC
Pac Tri
PacTri
PAC-Tri
Quantock Harriers
Somerset R.C. Tri
South West Seal Pups
South West Seals
Tri Woodmancote
Triathlon Hawkes Bay
Vegan runners
Vegan Runners UK
Weston AC
Wincanton Swimming Club
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Solo
(74)
54
Carol Alexander
W50
GBR
37
Courtney Alexander
WSEN
GBR
2
Bryn Allpress
W40
GBR
14
Claudia Amos
W45
South West Seals
GBR
39
Amelia Atkinson
WSEN
South West Seal Pups
GBR
3
Helen Biggins
WSEN
GBR
4
Owen Biggins
MSEN
GBR
5
Martin Bird
M55
Nailsea
GBR
29
Andrew Bond
M40
GBR
53
Scot Bovington
M45
Bridgwater cycling club
GBR
79
Brendan Burke
M55
GBR
26
Helen Butcher
W60
GBR
65
Graeme Cameron
M50
GBR
25
Michael Cowdy
MSEN
GBR
19
Benjamin Crisp
MSEN
GBR
52
Charles Crooks
MSEN
GBR
34
Emma Davids
WSEN
Vegan runners
GBR
33
Lauren Dean
WSEN
GBR
38
Hannah Donnelly
WSEN
GBR
49
Genevieve Drinkwater
WSEN
Weston AC
GBR
60
Felicity Driver
WSEN
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
GBR
30
Frances Edwards
WSEN
GBR
57
Jon Forsyth
M40
BustinSkin
GBR
68
Shane Griffin
M45
Tri Woodmancote
GBR
41
Leo Gundle
MSEN
South West Seal Pups
GBR
22
Jonathan Hancock
M60
CLASS
GBR
35
Joanna Harding
WSEN
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
42
Charlotte Heley
WU23
South West Seal Pups
GBR
40
Kirsty Hett
WSEN
GBR
62
Jamie Huxtable
M50
Pac Tri
GBR
61
Mrs Jackie Huxtable
W55
Pac Tri
GBR
64
Helen Jones
W40
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
GBR
55
Paul Jones
MSEN
GBR
11
Sue Knight
W50
Quantock Harriers
GBR
45
Rhia Knowlson
WSEN
GBR
82
Sarah Kruger
W40
GBR
8
Shaza Lee
MU16
Backwell Swimming Club
GBR
15
Adam Legge
MSEN
Cheltenham Water Polo Team
GBR
23
Hannah Liggett
WSEN
GBR
36
Ian Macklin
M45
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
9
Clare Mactaggart
W45
CLASS
GBR
81
Neil Mehta
M50
Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving Club
GBR
44
Rachel Mostyn
W40
GBR
16
Gavin Munnery
M50
Wincanton Swimming Club
GBR
6
Jeremy Murgatroyd
M45
Jerry Platoon
GBR
47
Darren Newman
M50
Somerset R.C. Tri
GBR
75
Ollie Noakes
MSEN
GBR
48
Charlotte Oliver
WSEN
Burnham on sea swim and sports academy
GBR
43
Florence Papworth
WU23
Bristol Seal Pups
GBR
27
Margaret Paul
W60
GBR
66
Deb Peters
W50
GBR
7
Sue Phillips
W50
Class
GBR
71
Jeremy Piggott
M50
PacTri
GBR
77
Justin Pocknell
M50
Caerleon RC
GBR
80
Myles Podmore
M55
GIG CLUB
GBR
50
Lizzie Reeve
WSEN
Nailsea RC
GBR
78
Maxine Rhodes
W50
GBR
32
Gill Richard
MSEN
PAC-Tri
GBR
31
Stuart Robertson
MSEN
GBR
1
Tim Sayer
M50
Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving Club
GBR
76
Victoria Stewart
W40
GBR
12
Brian Tomlinson
M50
GBR
69
Phil Turbard
M40
Tri Woodmancote
GBR
13
Michelle Walker
W45
South West Seals
GBR
28
Debbie Walpole
W45
GBR
70
Eamon Watson
M50
GBR
46
Anthony Weaver
M45
GBR
24
Hannah Weston
WSEN
GBR
56
Phill White
MSEN
BustinSkin
GBR
20
Michael Whitesmith
MSEN
Triathlon Hawkes Bay
GBR
21
Paul Whitesmith
M40
GBR
58
Michael Williams
MSEN
South West Seal Pups
GBR
59
Rob Wood
M55
Somerset R.C. Tri
GBR
63
Joanna Yeo
WSEN
GBR