Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Kinder Downfall 2019 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=327, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Transfers - use the Amend Entry link below to transfer your entry to a friend. Transfers close at midnight on Wednesday 24th April.

Cancellations - to cancel your entry with a full refund minus the Fabian4 processing fee of £3 please email Fabian4 Support before midnight on Monday 22nd April.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
9.6 miles / 1970 ft (327)
166Joanna AdamsonW40Middleton Harriers ACGBR
284Jane AdlardW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
74David AhearnMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
75Laura AhearnWSENMarple RunnersGBR
224Ben AllenM40Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
4Simon AllenM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
58Colin ArdronM70Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
342Ian AshendenM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
54Lee AshwoodM45Disley RunnersGBR
328Chris BagleyM60Fat Boys RCGBR
216Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
321Nick BaillieM40GBR
162Emma BallW45Middleton Harriers ACGBR
22Jason BallM45Sinfin RCGBR
97Catherine BarberWSENNidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
297Graham BarnesM60GBR
127Nigel BarnesM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
203Paul BarnesM50GBR
199Andy BarnettM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
101Alison BarrettW40Steel City Striders RCGBR
17Sharon BartlettW45GBR
57Carl BartonM45Disley RunnersGBR
357Nicholas BassettM55Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
308Richard BassettMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
198Tyrrell BassonM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
79Carol BasuWSENGBR
178Scott BaxterM40Radcliffe ACGBR
312Rich BaylissM45Hatton Darts RCGBR
229Jo BednallW50Buxton ACGBR
341Carlos BedsonM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
76Brian BennettM40GBR
142Georgia BennettWSENGBR
359Jason BennettM45Buxton ACGBR
83Lee BettsM40GBR
345Lars BevangerM45Marple Runners GBR
144Matt BiglinM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
186Lisa BloorW50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
156Alan BockingM65Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
322Monica BolandW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
286Richard BoltonM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
159Adrian BowcockM55Middleton Harriers ACGBR
310Joanne BrackW50Glossopdale Harriers GBR
157Steven BrandrethM50Porter Valley PloddersGBR
266Alison BrentnallW65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
170Thomas BrightwellMSENCarnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
217Jason BrunnockMSENBuxton ACGBR
81Paul BruntM45Shelton StridersGBR
254Andy BuckM60Steel City Striders RCGBR
67San BuckleyW45GBR
56Nick BuddM55Congleton HarriersGBR
118Christoph BuhlerM40GBR
190Paul BurchellM55Long Eaton RCGBR
240Jason BurgessM40Buxton ACGBR
318Jorden BurkeMSENMiddleton Harriers ACGBR
121Darren BurnsM55GBR
2Caroline BurrellW40GBR
338John BurtM60GBR
307Helen CalderW45Steel City Striders RCGBR
94Thomas CallaghanM45Marple RunnersGBR
320Ben CartwrightMSENMatlock ACGBR
233Billy CartwrightMSENMatlock AC GBR
176Gary ChaddertonM55Horwich RMI HarriersGBR
200William ChangM40Long Eaton RCGBR
64David ClarkeM60GBR
63Diane ClarkeW50GBR
68Chris ClayM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
18Peter CobleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
257Daniel CookMU23GBR
246Luke CookMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
114Oliver CookM50Long Eaton RCGBR
188Shaun CoramM50Buxton ACGBR
86Julie CorbyW50Shelton StridersGBR
314Alasdair CowellM45GBR
335Jane CrowsonW55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
210Rob CuttingM45Fat Boys RCGBR
260Peter DalyM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
182Julie DarigalaW45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
130Rob DaviesM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
241Steve DempseyM55Fat Boys RCGBR
250Stephen DewickM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
88Christine DonaldW55Shelton StridersGBR
87Robert DonaldMSENShelton StridersGBR
317Eleanor DuckworthWSENGBR
12Mike DuffyM45The Fell DevilsGBR
116Chris DuroM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
363David EdmundsM45Fat Boys RCGBR
349James ElliottM40UnattachedGBR
16Joe ElliottMSENBeeston ACGBR
50Joanne EllisW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
71Stephen EllisonM40Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
78Tim EyesMSENGBR
33Sarah Fanthorpe-SmithW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
378Sally FawcettWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
59Alex FieldenMSENGBR
107Frank FieldingM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
62Paul FilbyM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
90Ian FiskMSENBarrow RunnersGBR
304Elaine FleuriotW50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
253Tom FlintMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
66Gary FoxM50Beeston ACGBR
25Ian FraserM50East Cheshire Harriers and Tameside ACGBR
99Paul FreemanMSENGBR
362Andrea FrostW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
195Austin FrostM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
26Saul Gallagher M50East Cheshire Harriers and Tameside ACGBR
370Nicholas GalpinMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
173Richard GeeM40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
11Dan GilbertM40Horwich RMI HarriersGBR
222Richard GoffMSENBuxton ACGBR
218Beverley GoldenW40Buxton ACGBR
119Helen GrayW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
89Andrew GreenM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
10Richard GreenM50Shelton StridersGBR
275Phil GreenoughMSENGBR
120Jo GregoryW45Shelton StridersGBR
122Jonathan GregsonMSENHatton Darts RCGBR
115Bob GrocuttM55Steel City Striders RCGBR
221Andy HainesMSENRadcliffe ACGBR
171James HallMSENRadcliffe ACGBR
289Karen HallettW45Middleton Harriers ACGBR
300Tracy HamiltonW50Worksop HarriersGBR
42Simon HardingM40Marple RunnersGBR
281Samantha HardmanWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
202Matt HarrisM40Sinfin RCGBR
110Jason HartM45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
355Colin HaughtonM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
288Fiona Hawkins WSENSinfin RCGBR
273Rob HawksleyM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
244Tanya HaynesW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
243David HeenanMSENVegan RunnersGBR
150Christobel HeginbothamW55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
282Chris HerbertMSENGBR
55Trevor HibbertM40Sinfin RCGBR
20Mike HillM50Wilmslow RCGBR
276Barbara HillsW55GBR
213Michelle HincksWSENRadcliffe ACGBR
175Richard HindM50Clowne Road RunnersGBR
69Philip HitchingsM70Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
285James HobsonMSENGoyt valley stridersGBR
145Pascale HoldenW45Shelton StridersGBR
256James HollandMSENGBR
291Luke HolmeMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
82Carolyn HopkinsonW55Shelton StridersGBR
268Timothy HorrocksM50Pennine Fell Runners GBR
263Andy HorsfallMSENHandsworth RoadhogsGBR
208Chris HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
238Paul HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
70David HorsfieldM55Bollington Harriers GBR
379Bertie HoughtonMSENGBR
108Phil HowsonM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
136Richard HudsonM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
184Jordan HughesMSENMiddleton Harriers ACGBR
36Andrew HunterM45Beeston ACGBR
376Philip HutchinsonMSENGBR
44Andy JacksonM45The Fell DevilsGBR
272Jonathan JacksonMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
146Rob JamesMSENRoyton Road RunnersGBR
351Heather JansevskaWSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
3Mary JealW55Glossopdale HarriersGBR
242Sue JeffW55Buxton ACGBR
323Helen JefferyWSENCongleton HarriersGBR
326Malcolm JohnsonM40Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
32Stuart JohnsonM45GBR
358Ann-Marie JonesW65Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
271Imogen JonesWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
35Ken JonesM70Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
47Kevin JonesM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
287Lucas JonesM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
41Simon JonesM50GBR
31Alistair JordanM55Marple RunnersGBR
169Graham Jordan M40Middleton Harriers ACGBR
168Janine JordanWSENMiddleton Harriers ACGBR
143Ita KellyW55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
139Dennis KentropM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
1Nick KirkM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
228Richard KnowlesM45Totley ACGBR
219Steven KnowlesM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
383Robert KosMSENGBR
270Mariusz KozlowskiM40Above 2000GBR
283Janko KrzyzosiakMSENHigh Lane HurricanesGBR
180Elizabeth LakinW40Long Eaton RCGBR
179Ian LambertMSENLong Eaton RCGBR
375Bridget LancashireWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
189Angela LeonardW55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
343John LevesconteM40GBR
354Matt LewisM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
251Ben LightMSENBuxton ACGBR
206Sarah LillemanWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
367Daniel LimbMSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
181Brent LindsayM55Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
293Connor LomaxM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
96Matt LovettM45Poplar RCGBR
374Johanna LundebergW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
100Martin LundyM55Marple RunnersGBR
187John MackintoshM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
381Rebecca MasseyW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
356William MatherMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
8Trevor MattyM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
153Salome MaybanksWSENBeeston ACGBR
21Holly McCainWSENBeeston ACGBR
13Tangwyn McCormickMSENStyal RCGBR
14Rachel McCurrieWSENGBR
277Joanna McKendrickW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
259Bryan McKennaM40GBR
65Gary McMahonM60FRAGBR
194Paul MiddlemasMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
369Sarah MilesW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
252Ian MillsM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
205Fliss MilnerW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
365Tom MitchellMSENMarsden Racers GBR
84Stuart MooreM40Beeston ACGBR
77Richard MorganMSENGBR
6Chris MossM45Congleton HarriersGBR
7Joanne MossW45Congleton HarriersGBR
5Nadine MullerWSENMarple RunnersGBR
160Catherine MurphyW50Middleton Harriers ACGBR
152Carl MurrayMSENAstley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
211Michelle NeedhamW40Clowne Road RunnersGBR
192Charlotte NelsonWSENLittle Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
333Phil NichollsMSENGBR
373Marcus NilssonM50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
353Julia NolanW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
225Neil NorthropMSENDark Peak Fell Runners GBR
92Ian OatesM50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
80Donald O'BrienM60Buxton ACGBR
215Kathleen O'DonnellW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
262Joe OldfieldMSENMatlock ACGBR
164Andrew OldhamMSENGBR
48Peter OrmrodMSENGBR
23Claire ParkerW45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
372Lesley ParkerW40Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
267David ParkinsonMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
248Lukasz PatykMSENGBR
197Jim PaxmanM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
329John PeelMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
98Natalie PetersWSENGBR
34Matthew PinkM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
113Mark A PlattonM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
236Jonathan PragerM50GBR
278Mark PursellM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
193Naomi RabinWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
346Michael RaynorM45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
361Caitlin RiceWSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
212Micheal RichardsonM55Handsworth roadhogsGBR
102Peter RichardsonMSENCheadle RCGBR
46Alison RidyardW50HBTGBR
191Andrew RitchingsM55Little Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
154Samuel RobinsonMSENGBR
174Tim RuckM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
149Daniel SalthouseM45GBR
165Kate SavilleW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
53Caroline ScottW45Sinfin RCGBR
269Richard ScottneyM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
73Gordon SharpM65GBR
123Stephen ShawM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
141James SheardM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
306Chris ShearlockM45GBR
235Wojciech SiemaszkoM40GBR
234Marc SinclairMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
147Paul SkuseM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
106Helen SmithWSENRipley RCGBR
294Jake SmithM40Shepshed RCGBR
295Josh SmithMU23Poplar RCGBR
43Julie SmithW50The Fell DevilsGBR
151Nicky SnookW55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
39Clint Southern-WarburtonM45Beeston ACGBR
52Paul SteelM50Congleton HarriersGBR
279Alistair StevensonM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
185Paul StevensonM60Sinfin RCGBR
40Jenny StocktonWSENGBR
27Tom StoddartM40GBR
232Bradley StoneM40Matlock ACGBR
298Elaine StoneW50Wirksworth R CGBR
274Mathew StreetMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
95Paul StuartM50Steel City Striders RCENG
126James StubbsMU19Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
109Michael StubbsM45GBR
172Darke SuzanneW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
117Elanor SwanW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
377Paul SwyersM50Radcliffe ACGBR
227Mike TaylorM45Fat Boys RCGBR
384Thornton TaylorM60Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
24Steve TempleM60KFRGBR
261Chris TetleyM60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
315Katy TetleyWSENSale Harriers ManchesterGBR
302Michael ThorleyM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
305Rachel ThorleyWSENGBR
148Katy ThornhillW45GBR
155Des ThorpeM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
28Andy TitleyM55Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
111Catherine TombsW45Marple RunnersGBR
61Oscar TrevenaMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACENG
177Lee TurnerM50Radcliffe ACGBR
385Ronnie TurnerM55Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
129Tom VernonMSENGBR
209Andy VirginM45Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
201Alex WaddingtonM40Marple RunnersGBR
334Sarah WalchWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
104David WalkerM55GBR
313Neil WalkerMSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
91Nicola WalkerW40GBR
223Joseph Allan WallM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
350Darren WallisM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
161Heather WallisWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
386Paul WalwynMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
380Rosie WalwynWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
45Julian WarmanM50HBTGBR
60Hannah WarrenerWSENGBR
339Dan WatleyM45Little Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
382Peter WatsonMSENMatlock ACGBR
51Bob WellingsM50Disley runnersGBR
128Ben WestMSENGBR
231Mark WhelanM50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
9David WhippM40Altrincham & District ACGBR
299Nick WhiteM45Charnwood A CGBR
214Carl WillcockMSENRadcliffe ACGBR
19Haydn WilliamsMSENBowline Climbing ClubGBR
319Chris WilliamsonMSENSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR
226Samantha WillisW40Buxton ACGBR
30Chris WilshawMSENShelton StridersGBR
245Jacob WinfieldMU19Buxton ACGBR
239Robin WinfieldMSENGBR
247Ian WinterburnM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
303Ian WolfendaleM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
331Guy WoodM45GBR
125James WoodM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
330Lianne WoodWSENBeeston ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd