Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Sandstone Trail Challenge Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=250, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


The entry limit is 125 for walkers and 125 for runners.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Walker (125)
255Claire AbbinanteGBR
256Vince AbbinanteGBR
277Mark AdamsonGBR
141Scott AllenGBR
280Claire AndrewsGBR
285Colin AndrewsGBR
223Jon BaileyGBR
210Linda Bailey GBR
167Michael BanksLDWAGBR
80Jerry BedfordGBR
111Amy BeesleyGBR
179Richard BeesleyGBR
245John BellLDWA East York.mGBR
218David BickertonWarrington A CGBR
219Jacqui BickertonWarrington A CGBR
220Jean BoothGBR
193Carrie BrayLymm RunnersGBR
261Adrian BrownLDWA - LincolnshireGBR
214Gareth CadwalladerGBR
278David ChappellGBR
65Alyse CheesmanGBR
64Simone CheesmanGBR
58Anne ClarkeGBR
57David ClarkeGBR
270James ClaxtonGBR
231Sue CloughGBR
117Julie CollinsGBR
287Peter ComynsGBR
136Sally CotherN/AGBR
235Katie DavidsonRun Sandymoor GBR
259John DayKirkby MilersGBR
290David DolanEast lancs ldwaGBR
253Pickup DonnaGBR
250Louise DuncanGBR
113Kay DurkanGBR
107Jason EdwardsIOMGBR
239Tracy EllamRun SandymoorGBR
274Daniel EllisGBR
230David EllisGBR
225Frank FitzpatrickGBR
273Dave FoxGBR
284Jade FrenchGBR
205Victoria GiddensGBR
215James GilbertGBR
292Francesca GiuntiniGBR
265Elliot GorstGBR
295Emmett GrahamWarrington Running ClubGBR
294Jamie GriffinGBR
180Diane HallGBR
267Gary HallGBR
192Roger HandSouth Manchester LDWAGBR
260Jayne HardcastleKirkby MilersGBR
187Gwen HarrisonGBR
134Ian HilditchLDWAGBR
221Hannah HowardSwinton RCGBR
154Diane HubbardGBR
155Mark HubbardGBR
254Lyndon JenkinsGBR
124Samantha JonesGBR
286Lee JubyGBR
248Andrew KippaxGBR
252Walsh KristaGBR
237Andrew LeeGBR
217Debby LeeGBR
191Duncan LeeGBR
99Emma LewisGBR
62Amelia LindopGBR
61Kirstin LindopGBR
232Grant LittleGBR
189David MacGuganENG
112Hayley MacGuganGBR
197Raj MadhasWharfedale HarriersGBR
196Anthony MayersGBR
251Michael McDonaghGBR
257Bill McDonnellMerseystride GBR
262Keith McManusGBR
216Suzanne McManusGBR
271Jane MontgomeryGBR
222Chris MooreGBR
41Hannah MoorhouseDelamere SpartansGBR
42Leon MoorhouseGBR
268Bill MorrisGBR
175Sarah MusgraveGBR
190Amit NaikGBR
263Diane NashGBR
272John NicksonGBR
198Chris ParkinGBR
266Kath PercivalLDWAGBR
166Ian PritchardGBR
279Robert PutnamGBR
145Jason ReynoldsGBR
243Jayne ReynoldsGBR
236Charlotte RhodesGBR
209Chris RhodesGBR
234Lorraine RichardsonRun Sandymoor GBR
291Darren RodmellGBR
289Edward RoperNewport & District RCGBR
264Hannah SadaouiGBR
282Mike SmalleyGBR
296Dave SmithGBR
283David SnellGBR
139Alan SpreadburyGBR
158Ian SpreadburyN/aGBR
163Mieko StewardGBR
126Chris TymReaseheath College GBR
281Nadine WakefieldGBR
269Rebecca WalkerGBR
199Jenny WestwoodGBR
211Natasha WhieldonGBR
121June WhiteheadHelsby RCGBR
173Kate WhiteheadGBR
227Adam WhittyNaGBR
226John WhittyNaGBR
228Ryan WhittyNaGBR
258Cyril WilliamsLDWA MerseystrideGBR
185Michael WilliamsHelsby RCGBR
240Robert WilliamsGBR
128Sally WilliamsonGBR
140Chris WilsonGBR
276Joseph WilsonGBR
275Matthew WilsonGBR
138Terry WilsonGBR
246Martin WinterGBR
79Tracy WoodsGBR
146Tony YoxallGBR

Runner (125)
7Lesley AllisonEden RunnersGBR
6Mike AllisonEden RunnersGBR
33Ainsley BakerGBR
19Chris BaseyDelamere Spartans GBR
18Sarah BaseyDelamere Spartans GBR
93Sharon BasfordTattenhall RunnersGBR
21Graham BaylissGBR
4Laura Baynham-HughesHelsby RCGBR
63Rebecca BeardsworthRun SandymoorGBR
71Ian BoamGBR
16Stephen BushellKnutsford Tri ClubGBR
82Mark ByrneWarrington Road RunnersGBR
27Simone CapponiPenny Lane StridersGBR
11Lee Carrington Vale Royal GBR
103Darren CarterWarrington Running ClubGBR
150Rachel CartwrightWarrington Running ClubGBR
31Marc CheesmanGBR
56John ClarkeVale Royal ACGBR
153Jonathan ColeEllesmere Port RCGBR
131James ConacherGBR
9Christian CondeGBR
38Bob CorinaldiVale Royal ACGBR
43Emma CowieGBR
156John CraigGBR
161James CrippsGBR
162Iain DckinsonGBR
87Kelvin DickinsonWirral ENG
12Matthew DowsettUKRunChat Running ClubGBR
10Dan EndersbyDelamere SpartansGBR
74Kevin EvaGBR
23Hannah EvansWarrington Running ClubGBR
44Clare FarrellDelamere Spartans GBR
133Andrew FletcherMow Cop RunnersGBR
84Jenny GaylorGBR
147Ross GilmourMow Cop RunnersGBR
54Andrew GoodaGBR
53Sarah GoodaGBR
108Anita HallGBR
46Alison HalsallHelsby RCGBR
148Graham HalsallLiverpool Running BUGS!GBR
50Michele HardwickHelsby RCGBR
125Gillian HayesWarrington Running ClubGBR
13Sophia HaywoodGBR
105Christine HeatonWarrington Running ClubGBR
75Niall HickeyGBR
135Andy HindNORTHWICH RUNNING CLUBGBR
101Germaine HolmesLymm RunnersGBR
37Elton HoodRC Running ClubGBR
83Lucy HorneGBR
29Mark HowarthRun Sandymoor GBR
118Carole HughesWarrington Running Club GBR
26Phil IrelandGBR
35Victoria JacksonGBR
152Nicola JhaGBR
94Stuart JohnsonSpectrum StridersGBR
3Gareth JonesDelamere SpartansGBR
89Paul KellyWarrington Running ClubGBR
5Nicholas KeyGBR
132Erika LambWarrington Running ClubGBR
120Ange LeahWarrington Running Club GBR
104Helen LeatherWarrington Running ClubGBR
70Cathy LeonardGBR
67Leah LeonardWhitchurch WhippetsGBR
69Steve LeonardGBR
68Tom LeonardGBR
91Ben LiddellWarrington Running ClubGBR
106Graham LiuSouthport Waterloo ACGBR
119Lisa Lloyd Warrington Running Club GBR
47Helen LonsdaleNorthwich Running ClubGBR
122Will MageeWarrington Road RunnersGBR
149Andy MegarrellGBR
22Debbie MillingtonWarrington Running ClubGBR
143Louisa MoggRun SandymoorGBR
55Jo MolyneauxNorthwich Running ClubGBR
39Jon MoorhouseDelamere SpartansGBR
40Lily MoorhouseWest Cheshire Athletics ClubGBR
72Mark MusgroveGBR
102Caroline NewtonWarrington Running ClubGBR
130Jon NieldWidnes Running ClubGBR
109Ben NorthWarrington Running ClubGBR
32Anthony OakesDelamere SpartansGBR
77Gaz O'ConnorHelsbyGBR
92Jim O'HaraHelsby RCGBR
85Siobhan PascoeDelamere SpartansGBR
97Janine PaulGBR
28James PhillipsGBR
15Julie PhillipsGB UltrasGBR
90Tom PilselGBR
127Joe PitcherGBR
129Trish PrestonWarrington Running ClubGBR
20Cristina PucciniPenny Lane StridersGBR
25Liz RankinWhitchurch WhippetsGBR
123Richard RaynerWarrington Running ClubGBR
137Gary RichardsonVale Royal ACGBR
60Ian RocheLiverpool Harriers & ACGBR
59Paul RocheDelamere Spartans GBR
30Matt RossGBR
24Sonia RossWarrington Running ClubGBR
76Michael ScowcroftRun SandymoorGBR
144Ian SeaburyWarrington Road RunnersGBR
157Roger SeddonWarrington Running Club GBR
14Sarah SheadNorthwich Running ClubGBR
8Mat SimisterNorthwich Running ClubENG
115Michael SinclairAstley & Tyldesley Road RunnersGBR
116Phillip SmallwoodWarrington running club GBR
73Emily SmithHelsbyGBR
49Jonathan SmithGBR
86Kevin SmithHelsby RCGBR
81Matthew SmithSouth Cheshire HarriersGBR
95Peter SmithWidnes Running ClubGBR
114Trevor SymondsGBR
88Tom ThomsonWarrington Running ClubGBR
110John TierneyGBR
66Craig TodhunterVale Royal ACGBR
52Calum TomlinsonGBR
45Gary TootleRun SandymoorGBR
151Kieran WalsheLymm RunnersGBR
96Sarah WarringtonNorthwich Running ClubGBR
164Daniel WestonWrexham ACGBR
17Stephen Wiggins HelsbyGBR
36Alison WilksGBR
98Dan WilliamsGBR
48Darran WilsonRun Sandymoor GBR
34Andrew WoolleyGBR
142David YorkTattenhall RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd