Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Sandringham Country Park - EAL Start List
Sunday 02 December 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=71, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
CUOC
HAVOC
HH
IND
LEI
LOG
NOC
NOR
SAX
SMOC
SOS
SUFFOC
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(6)
20
7468361
Daniel Cowley
M35
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
42
221107
Jacob Sharpe
M40
HH
GBR
tba
44
414276 (H)
Christophe De Belder
M35
TVOC
GBR
tba
48
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M21
WAOC
GBR
tba
62
1031283
Oliver Tomlinson
M35
SMOC
GBR
tba
66
8330366
Robert Campbell
M50
WAOC
GBR
tba
Blue
(26)
1
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
4
8632883
Rod Mansel
M55
SUFFOC
CYM
tba
10
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
11
8033911
Paul Price
M55
NOR
GBR
tba
13
8194500
James Price
M16
NOR
GBR
tba
16
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M55
NOR
GBR
tba
17
2089576
Dean Blackburn
M45
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
19
260548
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
23
260510 (H)
James Alger
M45
NOR
GBR
tba
24
8363638
Lily Alger
W21
CUOC
GBR
tba
25
401714
David Vinsen
M55
NOR
ENG
tba
27
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
35
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
tba
36
8645245
William Bartram
M14
NOR
GBR
tba
38
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
tba
41
308934
Peter Carlill
M60
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
43
263460
John Ward
M50
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
46
8024124
Barney Steventon-Barnes
M14
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
50
2038538
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
tba
51
203211
Kevin Smith
M60
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
53
8632870
Will Harrison
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
55
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
63
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
tba
64
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
tba
65
2080092
Robin Bourne
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba
68
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
tba
Green
(21)
2
430423
Peter Lund
M55
WAOC
GBR
tba
3
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
5
9777778
Tim Eden
M65
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
6
9888887
Kim Eden
W60
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
8
407349
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
15
2800208
Janet Biggs
W65
HAVOC
GBR
tba
18
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba
28
8260080
Julia Baldwin
W45
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
30
2800625
Derry Kelleher
M65
NOR
GBR
tba
33
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba
37
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
tba
40
9101232
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
tba
49
1990221
Andrew Willington
M60
NOR
GBR
tba
52
1100261
Margaret Moody
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
56
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
57
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba
58
260514
Stephen Nobbs
M60
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
59
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
tba
61
50214
Ian Smith
M60
WAOC
ENG
tba
69
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
tba
70
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
tba
Short Green
(12)
7
8050291
Ian Wilson
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
9
203283
Mark Fowler
M50
NOR
GBR
tba
14
560379
Leanne Bailey
W35
NOR
GBR
tba
22
7591123
Paul Lowe
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
26
7981466
John Starkey
M75
SOS
GBR
tba
29
39980
Donald Moir
M85
LEI
GBR
tba
31
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
tba
32
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba
34
24998
Barbara George
W80
NOR
GBR
tba
39
701305
Peter Leverington
M80
NOR
GBR
tba (h)
60
260529
John Harris
M70
WAOC
ENG
tba
71
2085192
Chris Morley
M75
WAOC
GBR
tba
Light Green
(3)
12
203213
Julie Price
W55
NOR
GBR
tba
21
260544
Alesha Lowe
W14
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
54
401287
Wendy Cowley
W55
NOR
GBR
tba
Orange
(2)
45
8021206
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M12
SUFFOC
ENG
tba
67
660303
Sarah Roscoe
W40
IND
GBR
tba
Yellow
(1)
47
444821
Judy Steventon
W70
Ind
GBR
tba
White
(0)