Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


50th Punchbowl Marathon 2019 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=239, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
30 miles (168)
198Donald AdamsLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
201Stewart AldenWinchester and District ACGBR
137Gary AllenRunnymede RunnersGBR
105Ali AmanatOrpington Road RunnersGBR
53Peter AucampHBACGBR
159Jackie BarkerSurrey LDWAGBR
113Lorraine Barry100 Marathon ClubGBR
238Vikki BellGBR
128Michael BennettOrpington Road RunnersGBR
116Naomi Bennett100 Marathon ClubGBR
66Danielle BlackieGBR
191Chris BlackwellLdwa London GBR
81Lauren BlatherwickHaslemere Border ACGBR
132Paul BobbyGBR
101Richard BoeseSanders JoggersGBR
117Andrew BouldenKent + Essex and HertsGBR
16Sinead BradbeerGBR
224Luis BrozBBNGBR
133Mike BurrowsWessex LDWAGBR
63Melissa ButcherLDWA LondonGBR
136Peter ButlerGBR
196Alex CacchiGBR
120Martin CallowDorset LDWAGBR
220Mark CardLDWAGBR
24Andy CarpenterGBR
145Neil CarterIpswich JAFFA RC / LDWAGBR
205Louise CaswellGBR
186Caroline CattiniCollingwood ACGBR
36Pete ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersGBR
138Stephen ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersGBR
85Andy ClarkKent LDWAGBR
200Janet CobbyNew Eltham JoggersGBR
214Abigail CookeRomsey RoadrunnersGBR
3Sarah CookeGBR
125Helen CrosslandLeighton fun runnersGBR
70Errol CurlingLDWAGBR
106Colin CurriganEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
75Bryan DarneyLDWA SussexGBR
27Emma DavisLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
77Kevin DewsGBR
73Louise DiezLDWAGBR
187Robin DowCollingwood ACGBR
189Tim DowGBR
157Maureen DownesThames Valley LDWAGBR
141Malcolm DykeLDWAGBR
107Elizabeth ElmsOrpington Road RunnersGBR
227Andrew EscottGBR
69Michael EssexLDWAGBR
46David Findel-HawkinsBBNGBR
215Mark FiskeLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
139Kevin ForderMid Surrey RamblersGBR
171Helen FranklinKent LDWAGBR
211Hugh FraserGBR
102Neil Fraser Devon and Cornwall LdwaGBR
239Lisa Freeman100 Marathon ClubGBR
140Jacqueline GaleGBR
104Sonia GallowayReigate Priory ACGBR
231Gerald GarlandThames Valley LDWAGBR
162Paul GibbsLDWA Th ValleyGBR
59David Anthony GilesSussex LDWAGBR
60Jane GilesSussex LDWAGBR
183Kelvin GowerCove JoggersGBR
99Hannah GrayGBR
154Simon GreenGBR
84Brian GuyCornwall and Devon LDWAGBR
206Roma HaighLDWA North YorkshireGBR
221David HamedBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
37Peter HamsonLDWA BBNGBR
228Ilsuk HanGBR
155Mette HansenGBR
76Mich HardiePortsmouth JoggersGBR
142Steve HarloweReading JoggersGBR
20Andrew HarwoodLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
67David HattonLDWAGBR
88Robin HaySpringfield Striders RCGBR
235Michael HeadleyLDWA KentGBR
31Andrew HeaneyGBR
35Leon HicksSandhurst JoggersGBR
15Tony HillLDWA BBNGBR
38John HoggBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
79Stuart HolmesFetch EveryoneGBR
225Nick HootonLDWA SussexGBR
190Christine HowardBillericay StridersGBR
124Darran HullSpringfield Striders RCGBR
93Shirley HumeSouth Wales LDWAGBR
234Andy HurleyGBR
18Steven Jackson100 Marathon ClubGBR
223Peter JohnsonLdwa KentGBR
9Joanne JohnstoneSouth Wales LDWAGBR
202Lesley KilnerHenfield JoggersGBR
57David KingGBR
56Virginia KingGBR
22John KirwanLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
65Kathie KnellGBR
121Marta KunickaKings College LondonGBR
5Brian LaytonL.D.W.A. ~~ B.B.N.GBR
40Richard LeahyGBR
44Peter Lemon100 Marathon ClubGBR
209Megan Lennox100 MCGBR
17Andy LeonardGBR
218Sally LightfootGBR
8Richard LinesGBR
41Paul LittleLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
173Sophie LocketSurreyGBR
226Amy Ruth LomaxGBR
237Martin LongHandy Cross RunnersGBR
28Stephen LowBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
229Kasia Lubowiecka100 Marathon ClubGBR
1John ManningTring RCGBR
179Christian MarryatSurrey LDWAGBR
166Stephen MayneLDWA DorsetGBR
92Paul McAuliffeLDWA KENTGBR
83Linda McCarthyCornwall and Devon LDWAGBR
151Heather McDonald-HamiltonGBR
126Allan McEachenGBR
194Paul McLaughlinGBR
23Lana MilneGBR
54Andrew MooreLDWAGBR
10Steve MorrisRedway RunnersGBR
80Stephanie MossHaslemere Borders ACGBR
39Ian MulryGBR
43Don NewmanLDWA KentGBR
95Peter O'DonnellLDWA - Essex & HertsGBR
174Martin O'SullivanOrpington Road RunnersGBR
118Anne PhilpottGBR
6John PickupLDWA SurreyGBR
131Chris PittDorset LDWAGBR
100Mike PocockReigate Priory ACGBR
204John PooleL.D.W.AGBR
64Mark Alan PooleGBR
165John PowerGBR
149Sophie PowerGBR
21Christopher RandallSevenoaks ACGBR
49Kim ReedBBN LDWA GBR
236David RoyFarnham RunnersGBR
45Steve RussellLDWA KentGBR
175Tamatha RyanRomsey Road RunnersGBR
98Gillian ScottGBR
103Mike ScottReigate Priory ACGBR
74Phil ServasGBR
150Dave SheldrakeLDWA KentGBR
143Mark SimpsonSurrey Hills Running ClubGBR
89Graham SmithKent LDWAGBR
188Rachel SmithGBR
82Richard SpearGBR
170Alan StewartLDWA KentGBR
216David ThompsonBillericay StridersGBR
184Helen Todd100 Marathon ClubGBR
42Sarah TurnerLDWA KentGBR
152Gary Upstone100 Marathon ClubGBR
58Jonathan VenningBB&NGBR
86James Robert McHardy WalkerGBR
148Keith WarmanLDWA KentGBR
127David WhiteheadGBR
222Nigel WhiteheadBillericay StridersGBR
32Fraser WigleyLDWA SurreyGBR
7Conrad WildSt Albans StridersGBR
109Charlie WilkinsonGBR
108Evelyne WilkinsonGBR
87Kirsty WilliamsSpringfield Striders RCGBR
134Steven WilliamsRunnymede RunnersGBR
4Tim WilliamsSerpentine RCGBR
62David WilsonGBR
219James WilsonLDWAGBR
233Ian WinkworthRomsey Road RunnersGBR
90Charlotte WoodhouseLFRGBR
217Cas WrightGBR
195Rush YadaveLDWAGBR

20 miles (71)
192Olivia AntolikGBR
130Alan BakerBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
13Rosalynn BartlettVocaLink RCGBR
50Lisa BartonGBR
160Neil BausorHart Road RunnersGBR
176Samantha BensonBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
163Philip BevanGBR
164Nicholas BirdGBR
19Emma BlakeLondon LDWAGBR
72Emma BruceLDWAGBR
135Judi ButlerGBR
158Rebecca CansdaleGBR
169Leila CashGBR
48Ravi CautickGBR
97Graham ClarkeLDWAGBR
34Philip DaviesThe Stragglers RCGBR
112Gavin Davis GBR
111Maria DavisGBR
78Susan DewsGBR
213Joe DicksonSWRRGBR
123Helen DoddsGBR
122Jim DoddsGBR
91Tracy DolmanBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
203Maria DrummondBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
197Juliet EberleGBR
71Julie EssexLDWAGBR
14Erik Falck-TherkelsenSurrey LDWAGBR
52Gemma FordGBR
51Tracey FordGBR
212Alan FreerReading RoadrunnersGBR
230John GrayHart Road RunnersGBR
33Chelsea GregoryGBR
96Lizzie HarrisLDWAGBR
110Stuart HarrisGBR
129Sarah-Jayne HartleyBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
68Rhoda HattonLDWAGBR
180Deborah HeighesBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
156Jenny HemsleyLondon LDWAGBR
11Ali HowVocaLink RCGBR
94Chris HumeBristol and West LDWAGBR
210Sharon HumphriesGBR
172Mick HydeLDWA WessexGBR
168Alison JeffsBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
178Karen JonesBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
47Merrian LancasterBBNGBR
61Pip LockGBR
147Ian MaclennanGBR
146Sarah MaclennanGBR
25Laura MandelGBR
181Tina MaultBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
12Ian MayhewGBR
167Wendy MayneLDWA DorsetGBR
232Mike MelroseWaverley HarriersGBR
153Christopher MerrienChichester Runners & ACGBR
119Frances MillsGBR
115Dorte NewmanLDWA Surrey GBR
55Dave PorterBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
185Gemma ReadGBR
193Tracy Rees-ClarkGBR
2Eric M RolfeLDWA Essex HertsGBR
199Peter ShawGBR
26Will SheppardGBR
182Nick SilvesterGBR
207Lisa SimpsonBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
30Andy SwornHart Road RunnersGBR
29Carol SwornHart Road RunnersGBR
177Ave TurnerBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
161Jennifer WalmsleyGBR
114Jayne WardLDWA Surrey GBR
208Carrie WebbBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
144Mike WheatleyEssex and HertsGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd