Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SE Score Championships Start List
Sunday 28 October 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=72, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
DFOK
HALO
HAVOC
HH
LOK
MV
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
SOC
SWOC
TVOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
60 min score
(62)
1
407372
Joan Mills
W70
SAX
ENG
tba
2
Hire
David Harris
M55
SAX
GBR
tba
3
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
GBR
tba
5
424427
Catherine Slade
W40
SAX
GBR
tba
6
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba
7
1008511
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba
8
1661027
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba
9
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba
10
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
11
2080022
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba
12
2105294
David Lobley
M50
DFOK
GBR
tba
13
2105295
Julie Lobley
W50
DFOK
GBR
tba
14
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
ENG
tba
15
50172
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
ENG
tba
16
1410341
Marion Shipman
W55
LOK
GBR
tba
17
8657458
Charles Spence
M60
LOK
GBR
tba
18
1407047
David Pickup
M45
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
19
400480
Gaby Roch
W45
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
20
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M65
MV
ENG
tba
21
8643381
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
tba
22
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba
23
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
24
235483
Bill Alexander
M75
MV
GBR
tba
25
8333300
Dan Lewington
M21
MV
GBR
tba
26
8630904
Helena Crutchley
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
27
8250165
Paul Couldridge
M40
SLOW
GBR
tba
28
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
29
221240
Rob Sibley
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
30
436250
Mel Taylor
M50
SAX
GBR
tba
33
41275
Jean Fitzgerald
W65
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
34
2120609
Mike Solomon
M70
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
35
261249
Ian Goodwin
M60
SO
ENG
tba
36
444850
Diane Goodwin
W55
SWOC
CYM
tba
37
2072446
Colin Merry
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
38
2072445
Rosie Merry
W55
DFOK
GBR
tba
39
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
41
220766
Julie Collins
W55
DFOK
GBR
tba
42
1401816
Viv Hodson
W50
HH
GBR
tba
43
1401815
David Hodson
M50
HH
GBR
tba
44
Hire
Daniel Hodson
M21
SOC
GBR
tba
45
401046
John Pratt
M70
LOK
GBR
tba
46
204581
Brian Dinsley
M80
SAX
ENG
tba
47
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
49
1961960
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
tba
50
640107
Julie Cleary
W50
LOK
IRL
tba
51
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
55
203150
Nigel Saker
M70
SLOW
GBR
tba
56
221363
Douglas McTurk
M21
HAVOC
GBR
tba
57
261890
Rachel McTurk
W21
HAVOC
GBR
tba
59
408459
Graham Sutton
M70
MV
GBR
tba
60
236287
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
tba
61
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
tba
62
8120164
Clive Hillier
M50
LOK
ENG
tba
64
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
tba
65
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
tba
66
203218
Anne Power
W85
LOK
ENG
tba
67
2120559
Leianne Upton
W55
MV
ENG
tba
68
Hire
Ellie Upton
W21
MV
ENG
tba
69
32844
Steve Jarvis
M55
SO
GBR
tba
70
8060469
Graham Denney
M45
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
71
7744477
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
tba
72
2049864
Fiona Wilson
W55
SAX
GBR
tba
40 min score
(10)
4
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
31
2064182
Matthew Taylor
M14
SAX
GBR
tba
32
2064183
Henry Taylor
M14
SAX
GBR
tba
40
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M10
DFOK
GBR
tba
48
1957000
Luke Bennett
M10
DFOK
GBR
tba
52
221277
David Collier
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
53
1401153
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
tba
54
7201832
Ben Cronin
M12
SAX
GBR
tba
58
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba
63
300540
Peter Errington
M20
HH
GBR
tba