Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Reverse 10 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=300 + 19 on the waiting list, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Under 23 Men (1)
118Ethan MorrisMU23Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR

Senior Men (56)
123David AinsworthMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
266Richard AshtonMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
259Gareth AyresMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
114Kevin BakerMSENYstrad MynachGBR
94Anthony BannonMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
158Joel BarwickMSENGBR
165Andrew BenjaminMSENTaff Ely Triathlon ClubGBR
265Mike BessellMSENWhite Rock Runners GBR
102Laurent BonoMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
228Mitch BosseMSENCaerphilly runners GBR
180Frederick BrownMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
137Mark BrownMSENGBR
101Ben Butler-MaddenMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
202Liam ChestersMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
189Nathan ChristoforatoMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
5Robert ColesMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
240Darragh CroftsMSENPegasus RCGBR
260Andy DaviesMSENCaerphilly Tri-ersGBR
141Joshua DaviesMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
179Robert DaviesMSENYstrad Runners GBR
60John DewarMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
247Phillip EvansMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
117Chris GarlickMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
269Nino GattiMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
279Simon GrantMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
204Michael GriffithsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
62Nigel HammersleyMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
199Richard HextMSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
194Ben HughesMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
116Alexander Hutton-LewisMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
27Chris JohnMSENPort Talbot Harriers GBR
2Karl JohnsonMSENOgmore Phoenix Runners GBR
41Kit LambertMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
21Carl LewisMSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
96Nick LewisMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
237Tom LongleyMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
126Lloyd MackMSENMerthyr Running ClubGBR
300Richie MannMSENWhite Rock GBR
258Ryan MinardMSENAberdare valley GBR
99Paul MortonMSENLes CroupiersGBR
163Chris NottinghamMSENGBR
183Joe O'sheaMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
110Chris OxleyMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
78Rob ParsonsMSENPort Talbot Harriers GBR
246Jonathan PortelliMSENGBR
220Andrew RamseyMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
93Samuel RichardsMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
205John SeawardMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
39Simon StokesMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
150James ThomasMSENGBR
262Daniel ThriftMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
109Jamie VanstoneMSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBR
168Ben WilliamsMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
229Hywel WilliamsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
288Gareth YeomanMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
161Nick YoungMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR

M40 (58)
133Matthew BarrellM40GBR
151Rob BennettM45Porthcawl RunnersGBR
69Russell BevanM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
112Dean BirtM45GBR
57Matthew BlackmoreM40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
286Kevin BoundsM40GBR
15Liam BrysonM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
253Carl BurgessM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
219Nick ButlerM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
243Colin CaesarM45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
191Matthew CookM45GBR
129James CourtneyM40Caerphilly Tri-ersGBR
181Gareth DaviesM40Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
144Paul DaviesM40GBR
111Robert DaviesM45Pontypridd roadants acGBR
192Gareth DentonM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
107Richard EdgeM40Pegasus RCGBR
143John EvansM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
283Dewi Felstead M40GBR
134Guy FlavellM45GBR
83Joel FrancisM40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
154Dan GrovesM45Pegasus RCGBR
66Steve HamerM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
79Nick HaywardM40San Domenico Road RCGBR
76Mark HiddlestoneM45Port Talbot HarriersGBR
174Darren HillM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
217Stuart HoweM45Rhondda Triathlon ClubGBR
230Darren HughesM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
215Ceri IrvineM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
9Kevin James M40Caerphilly Triers GBR
264Steven JonesM45Port Talbot HarriersGBR
209Robert JoslinM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
254Robert KingM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
49Christopher LewisM45Port Talbot HarriersGBR
236Jon LewisM40Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
225Andrew LittleM40Caerphilly runnersGBR
297Stephen LockeM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
218Gareth MahoneyM40GBR
216Simon MelkshamM40Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
113Paul OverfieldM40GBR
234Steve PayneM40Caerphilly runners GBR
167Andrew PostonM40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
88Chris PrattM45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
149Dean RegulskiMSENGBR
19Darren StevensM45Merthyr Running ClubGBR
124Richard TalbotM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
278Mark TaylorM40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
26James ThomasM40GBR
120Owen ThomasM40GBR
251Wyn ThomasM40NO CLUB GBR
241Greg TurleyM40GBR
16Dean WallbankM45Caerphilly Runners GBR
64Adrian WeaverM40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
301Andrew WeeksM40GBR
284Ian WilliamsM40Islwyn RCGBR
33Richard WilliamsM40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
132Henry WrightM40White Rock RunnersGBR
289Lee YoxallM40GBR

M50 (32)
71Phil AllenM55Pegasus RCGBR
211Richard BeasleyM50GBR
56Stephen BlakeM50Pegasus RCGBR
249Nigel BleachM50Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
195Kevin BradfieldM50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
157Rob CawleyM45Canton ChargersGBR
212Dennis CollinsM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
138Shaun CotterM50GBR
156Nigel CrawfordM50GBR
291Andy DaviesM55Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
261Clive DentonM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
90Nicholas DrageM50White Rock RunnersGBR
32Carwyn EvansM50Dragons Running ClubGBR
46Tony GoddardM50GBR
193Ray GreenhouseM50Ebbw Vale RCGBR
98Mickey HavardM50San Domenico Road RCGBR
175Steve HillM55Penarth & Dinas RunnersGBR
127Christopher HobbsM50GBR
188Phil JohnsonM50GBR
31Phillip MearsM50White Rock RunnersGBR
105Bryan MeredithM55Rhondda Valley Runners GBR
3Stephen NewM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
28Russ PearceM50Caerphilly runnersGBR
23David PhillipsM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
271Paul ReesM50Port Talbot HarriersGBR
245Steven SmithM50Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
73Carl StockdenM50Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
29David SuttonM50Run4all NeathGBR
257Adrian TaylorM55Merthyr Running club GBR
37Kevin ThomasM50Port Talbot HarriersGBR
185Gary WebberM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
166Russell WilliamsM50Port Talbot HarriersCYM

M60 (15)
11David BailyesM55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
22Max BergmanskiM60Caerphilly RunnersGBR
153Malcolm BradleyM65Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
293Colin DixonM65Islwyn RunnersGBR
250Lyn EvansM60Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
38Michael FosterM65Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
63Kevin FowlerM60Pegasus RCGBR
106David GoodallM65White Rock RunnersGBR
160Dave KemptonM60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
159Robert LewisM65Caerphilly RunnersGBR
125Graham MackM60Merthyr Running ClubGBR
152Jonathan MeadM60Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
201John SandersonM603M Gorseinon Road RunnersGBR
203Graham SingerM60Merthyr Running ClubGBR
296David WatersM65Port Talbot HarriersGBR

M70 (2)
1John CunnaneM70Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
89Keith PatersonM75San Domenico Road RCGBR

Under 23 Women (0)

Senior Women (33)
100Bethan ApglynWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
104Rachel AvonWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
248Rachael BaralosWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
24Leanne BassettWSENRhondda valley runnersGBR
80Kate BlackburnWSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
122Triona CampbellWSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
4Marie ColesW40Caerphilly runners GBR
67Natasha DaviesWSENGBR
290Stephanie DaviesWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
197Joanne EastWSENPegasus RCGBR
287Becca Garner-MayoWSENTorfaen Runners GBR
47Harriet GoddardWSENGBR
95Bethan GriffithsWSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
17Claire GriffithsWSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
43Jenna GrovesWSENPegasus RCGBR
7Anita HarperW45Caerphilly runners GBR
267Ann JamesW60RUNNewportGBR
84Laura KennedyWSENPort talbot harriers GBR
299Laura KennedyWSENPort talbot harriers GBR
30Catherine MaguireW40GBR
52Roni MargerisonW40LLISWERRY GBR
130Hannah MilesWSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
206Bethan MorrisWSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
227Kaylea PalkowskiWSENCaerphilly runners GBR
35Danielle PhillipsWSENPont-y-Pwl District Runners GBR
140Danielle RaynerWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
170Kaylie RobertsWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
198Kirsty SmithWSENRhondda Valley runners GBR
50Nadia ThirbWSENCanton ChargersGBR
108Carly ThomasWSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
87Rachel ToveyWSENGBR
268Jackie TrowWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
256Gwen Williams (itouch Owner)WSENGBR

W35 (42)
34Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
255Kelly CollinsWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
169Rebecca DaviesWSENRhondda valley runnersGBR
208Amy EdwardsWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
226Emma EdwardsWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
81Hayley EdwardsWSENEdds eagles runnersGBR
282Kelly FelsteadW40Islwyn RCGBR
285Amy FlinnWSENTorfaen runnersGBR
115Cheryl FrancisWSENIslwyn RCGBR
82Jody FrancisW40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
65Katie HamerW40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
59Leanne HockeyWSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
176Michelle HoeyW40Penarth & Dinas RunnersGBR
238Louise HuntWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
8Cath JamesW40Caerphilly Runners GBR
210Angharad JonesW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
53Claire KulisaW40Caerphilly Runners GBR
58Dawne Meynell-WesternW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
25Amy MorganWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
119Kate MorganW40GBR
270Kate MorganWSENRunNewport GBR
239Laura MorganWSENCaerleon RCGBR
177Pippa MorganW40White Rock RunnersGBR
61Delyth Murray- LinesM40GBR
103Louise MutehamWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
164Carys ParrWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
121Angharad Parry-JonesW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
235Sarah PayneWSENCaerphilly runners GBR
135Catherine PriceW40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
190Sarah PryorW40Pegasus RCGBR
223Victoria RamseyWSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
173Beatrice RobertsWSENGirls Together Splott GBR
14Deborah SpiersW40Run4allGBR
242Julie Stephens W40GBR
281Kathryn StoateW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
54Ellen SugdenW40Pegasus RCGBR
162Claire SullivanWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
298Suzanne TaylorWSENGBR
92Nichola WilcoxW40Port talbot harriersGBR
172Andrea WilliamsWSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
275Emma WilliamsWSENGBR
145Sarah WilliamsWSENGBR

W45 (41)
252Emma AddisW45NO CLUB GBR
72Clare AllenW50Pegasus RCGBR
142Parsons AnnaW50Port Talbot HarriersGBR
200Mandy BarringtonW50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
136Clair CharalambousW40Les CroupiersGBR
13Sheryl ClarkW45Islwyn RCGBR
139Lisa ClearyW50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
292Vicky DaviesW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
273Alison EllisW50RunNewportGBR
182Catrin EvansW45Les CroupiersGBR
232Paula EvansW50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
224Sheryl EvansW50Hereford CouriersGBR
97Gail HavardW50San Domenico Road RCGBR
44Wendy HoodW45White Rock RunnersGBR
276Paula HopkinsonW45RUNNewportGBR
86Hayley JacksonW45Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
263Helen JonesW45Port Talbot HarriersGBR
146Nicola JukesW45Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
48Joanne JuliffW45Port Talbot HarriersGBR
148Ceri LeaW45GBR
178Sharon LeechW45Swansea Harriers ACGBR
295Sarah LeesW45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
184Karen LewisW50Caerphilly Runners GBR
272Gaynor LuggW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
20Mandy MorrisW45Port Talbot HarriersGBR
277Jo NelmsW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
131Sian NichollsW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
231Kate OwenW50GBR
75Emma PaskW45Islwyn RCGBR
91Stephanie RichardsW50GBR
214Sian RoachW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
207Karen SmithW45GBR
40Sharon SmithW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
155Donna StaggW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
274Tracy StrydomW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
128Deborah SullivanWSENLes CroupiersGBR
222Josephine SulmanW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
233Vanessa TurnbullW50Caerphilly runners GBR
186Rachel WaltersW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
187Kate WhiteW45GBR
10Alison WilliamsW40Caerphilly runnersGBR

W55 (16)
280Glynis ApplebyW60RuNNewportGBR
244Julia ChurtonW55CaerphillyGBR
51Nicola DaviesW45White Rock RunnersGBR
55Cath DickensonW55Dragons AberdareGBR
171Eve Gallop-EvansW55Les Croupiers RCGBR
42Sally GrovesW55Pegasus RCGBR
68Julie HaighW60Caerphilly RunnersGBR
77Julia JonesW55Port Talbot HarriersGBR
45Portland JonesW55Caerphilly Runners GBR
36Sandra JonesW55White Rock runnersGBR
18Catherine LlewellynW55Merthyr Running ClubGBR
6Anna MarkallW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
70Karen MintoW55White Rock Runners GBR
85Hilary PreeceW45Edds EaglesGBR
147Beverley WarburtonW55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
12Linda Alexandra WoodlandW55Port Talbot HarriersGBR

W65 (4)
294Pat Richardson W65Lliswerry RunnersGBR
74Ann ThomasW65Port Talbot HarriersGBR
196Yvonne WilliamsW65Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
221Jacqui WyndsW65Forest of Dean ACGBR

Under 23 Men waiting list (0)

Senior Men waiting list (2)
305James LoweryMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
308Christopher SealMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR

M40 waiting list (4)
307Steven PhillipsM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
312Niki PuleioM40Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
318Simon CartlidgeM45San Domenico Road RCGBR
319Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR

M50 waiting list (1)
306Mike TateM45Port Talbot HarriersGBR

M60 waiting list (6)
303John ArcherM65Winston RunnersGBR
304Richard HaleM65Axe Valley RunnersGBR
311Neil DaviesM60GBR
315Glyn HicksM65Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
316Graeme DonnanM65Les Croupiers RCGBR
317Michael H DaviesM65Les Croupiers RCGBR

M70 waiting list (0)

Under 23 Women waiting list (0)

Senior Women waiting list (1)
310Joanne DaviesWSENGBR

W35 waiting list (1)
313Melissa MorganWSENIslwyn RCGBR

W45 waiting list (2)
314Sarah DaviesW45Islwyn GBR
320Nicola GowingW45GBR

W55 waiting list (2)
302Julia EvansW55Pegasus RCGBR
309Catherine RobertsW60Caerphilly RunnersGBR

W65 waiting list (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd