Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Winter Tanners 2019 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=339, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
30 miles (241)
177Helen AbbottLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
264Matthew AdamsonMaidenhead ACGBR
30Gary AllenRunnymede RunnersGBR
35Verity AllsoppLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
122Ali AmanatOrpington Road RunnersGBR
159Dave AttwoodRunnymede RunnersGBR
7David AylingSandhurst JoggersGBR
224Martin BaconPortsmouth JoggersGBR
135Helen BakerGBR
134John BakerGBR
97David BarkerTunbridge Wells HarriersGBR
323Jackie BarkerSurreyGBR
327Susan BarleyDudley Kingswinford RCGBR
249Simon BarnettTring RCGBR
4Lorraine BarryGBR
95Antony BarterGBR
5Elaine BattsonVictoria Park Harriers & THACGBR
118Michael BennettOrpington RoadrunnersGBR
238Ralph BernasconeHenfield JoggersGBR
132Danielle BlackieGBR
226Chris BlackwellLdwa London GBR
270Lee BodellCookham Running ClubGBR
29Richard BoeseSandhurst JoggersGBR
144Andrew BouldenKent + Essex and HertsGBR
119Peter BowlesLDWA, 100 Marathon ClubGBR
234Peter BrislenPortsmouth Joggers Ultra Runners GBR
114Teresa BrookerLDWA DorsetGBR
141Luis BrozBBNGBR
113Mike BurrowsWessex LDWAGBR
41Melissa ButcherLDWA LondonGBR
212Judi ButlerGBR
213Peter ButlerGBR
228Alex CacchiGBR
283Robert Cameron-Wood100 Marathon ClubGBR
84Jeff CampbellLDWAGBR
81Andy CarpenterGBR
153Laura CarverGBR
120Jim CatchpoleEssexHertsGBR
36Caroline CattiniCollingwood ACGBR
2Pete ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersGBR
78Stephen ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersGBR
125Annabelle CharmanGBR
216Andy ChesworthLDWA SurreyGBR
123Laurence ChownsmithDatchet Dashers GBR
319Colin CleggHenfield JoggersGBR
117Simon ColchesterNorfolk and suffolkGBR
126Mark Coleman GBR
263Andy CollingsTring RCGBR
82Sally CollinsRunnymede RunnersGBR
110Jayne CookNorfolk and suffolkGBR
64John CookGBR
89Tim CookeSouth London HarriersGBR
173Paul CooperGBR
313Jill CraigsBurgess Hill Runners GBR
55Simon CulverBeckenham Running ClubGBR
48Bryan DarneyLDWA SussexGBR
301Patricia DashwoodLDWA, DorsetGBR
255Nicola DawsonBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
155Louise DiezGBR
27Kristina DornerGBR
37Robin DowCollingwood ACGBR
54Lindsay DoyWimbledon windmilers GBR
109James Alex DunningRunnymede RunnersGBR
76Malcolm DykeLDWAGBR
186Mark Paul DykeGBR
133Nicola EastonEpsom AllsortsGBR
147Rachael EddershawGBR
183Andrew EscottGBR
161Robin EvansRunnymede RunnersGBR
293George FairbrotherOrpington Road RunnersGBR
181Timothy FallonGBR
49Steyn FieldhouseRunnymede RunnersGBR
124Ashley FinesilverOrpington Road RunnersGBR
179Kevin ForderGBR
171Mark FosterThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
62Joanna FowlerRunnymede RunnersGBR
335Richard FoxCollingwood ACGBR
280Helen FranklinLDWA KentGBR
230Stephen FryLDWA DorsetGBR
51Gerald GarlandThames Valley LDWAGBR
172Steve GarnseyLondonGBR
240Robin GellerGreat Western RunnersGBR
145Paul GibbsLDWA Th ValleyGBR
58David Anthony GilesGBR
59Jane GilesGBR
170Peter GoughThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
167Sally GraingerHastings RunnersGBR
316Rachel GwilliamGBR
235Roma HaighGBR
79Russell HammondRunnymede RunnersGBR
103Peter HamsonLDWA BBNGBR
156Ilsuk HanGBR
341Mich HardiePortsmouth JoggersGBR
334Stephanie HardingBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
160Karen HarveyBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
196Robin HaySpringfield Striders RCGBR
269Richard E HaynesEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
262Gemma HeadenGBR
252Michael HeadleyLDWA KentGBR
331Peter HeasmanHastings RunnersGBR
112David HegartyGBR
175Lynda HemburyTring RCGBR
6Katie HerringtonSandhurst JoggersGBR
162Raymond HickmanGBR
44Leon HicksSandhurst JoggersGBR
107Tony HillLDWA BBNGBR
309Andy Hoddle100 marathon clubGBR
292David HollandLDWA Cornwall and DevonGBR
176Nick HootonLDWA SussexGBR
225Christine HowardBillericay StridersGBR
258Ian HullGBR
69Shirley HumeSouth Wales LDWAGBR
276Steve HumphreysLDWAGBR
218Imtiaz IlahiGBR
53Martin IlottGBR
194Jen JacksonGBR
317Gilbert JohnSussex LDWAGBR
200Peter JohnsonLdwa KentGBR
189Joanne JohnstoneSouth Wales LDWAGBR
146Philip JonesBaildon RunnersGBR
98Rob JonesTunbridge Wells HarriersGBR
197Kimberley JumpGBR
32Hisayo KawaharaGBR
174Christopher KennedySussex LDWAGBR
47Erin KerrRunnymede RunnersGBR
232Lesley KilnerHenfield JoggersGBR
43John KirwanLeighton fun runnersGBR
150Kathie KnellGBR
229Marta KunickaLdwa londonGBR
67Jimmy LagiosRunnymede Runners GBR
74Peter LawsonSussex PathfindersGBR
102Brian W LaytonL.D.W.A. ~~ B.B.N.GBR
219Stephanie Le MenLDWA KentGBR
57Mandy LeachRunnymede RunnersGBR
73Richard LeahyGBR
63Megan Lennox100 Marathon ClubGBR
101Charles LeonardWimbledon WindmilersGBR
72Sophie LocketGBR
220Sophie LocketSurreyGBR
184Amy Ruth LomaxGBR
253Martin LongHandy Cross RunnersGBR
75Stephen LowBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
251Kasia Lubowiecka100 Marathon ClubGBR
233Ashlee LucasFulham Running ClubGBR
318Hilary MagnallNorfolk & Suffolk LDWAGBR
104John ManningTring RCGBR
66Christian MarryatSurrey LDWAGBR
314Rebecca MarvellGBR
60Blandine MatheyLDWA LondonGBR
93Stephen MayneLDWA DorsetGBR
188Paul McAuliffeLDWA KENTGBR
332James McClintockCollingwood ACGBR
208Allan McEachenGBR
121Simon MetcalfeGBR
28Ben MillsCove JoggersGBR
24Rob MillsGBR
273Terence MollGBR
154Andrew MooreLDWAGBR
330James MooreGBR
302Steve MorrisRedway RunnersGBR
9Ian MulryGBR
231Tom MussellLDWA DorsetGBR
266Richard NeweyGBR
304Paul NewtonRedway Runners GBR
165Edward OlcotGBR
222Martin O'SullivanOrpington Road RunnersGBR
152Marc OwensRunnymede RunnersGBR
99Linda PanGBR
267Maria ParnhamGBR
328Gerard PauseRunnyede RunnersGBR
157Janet PayneHeadington RRGBR
303Frederic PerrinLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
278Alan PettittHorsham JoggersGBR
163Anne PhilpottGBR
1John PickupLDWA SurreyGBR
80Chris PittDorset LDWAGBR
272Steve PlattLDWAGBR
151Mark PooleGBR
142John PowerGBR
248Vinnie PurdyNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersGBR
105Kim ReedBBN LDWA GBR
46Lloyd ReesSt.Albans StridersGBR
166Colin RevieRunnymede Runners GBR
206Donna RichardsSouth London HarriersGBR
297Jonathan Richardson100 Marathon ClubGBR
111Martin RiddleGBR
315Glen RidoutDartford Road RunnersGBR
221Tim RobinsRunnymede RunnersGBR
33Dave RowellGBR
223Phil RussellGBR
83Nuno SantosFulham Running ClubGBR
42Michael ScalesRunnymede RunnersGBR
199Julian SharpeLDWAGBR
91Liz SheffieldGBR
31Catherine ShepherdGBR
300Charlotte SmithGBR
333Glen SmithCollingwood ACGBR
245Graham SmithKent LDWAGBR
45Helen SmithGBR
210Lorraine SmithDartford Road RunnersGBR
339Max SmithRunnymede RunnersGBR
25Richard SpearGBR
26Helen SpiersGBR
244Christina SpoonerLDWA NorfolkGBR
243Dave SpoonerLDWA NorfolkGBR
247Colin StarkNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersGBR
88Richard StewartGBR
191Kevin Stone26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
17David SymonsThames Hare & HoundsGBR
337Mui Imm TanLDWAGBR
241David ThompsonBillericay StridersGBR
178Zoe ThornburghGBR
164Helen Todd100 Marathon ClubGBR
259Steven ToyGBR
158Robert TreadwellHeadington RRGBR
169Claire TurtonGBR
18Stephen TylerStriders of CroydonGBR
192Gary Upstone100 Marathon ClubGBR
77Margaret Christine UsherLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
275Tanya UsherSerpentine RCGBR
115Colin UttingGBR
250Jonathan VenningBB&NGBR
34Lisa Walbridge100 Marathon ClubGBR
217Keith WarmanLDWA KentGBR
180Tracey WatsonGBR
187David WhiteheadLdwaGBR
246Nigel WhiteheadBillericay StridersGBR
140Daniel WhittakerGBR
61Fraser WigleyLDWA SurreyGBR
282Evelyne WilkinsonGBR
195Kirsty WilliamsSpringfield Striders RCGBR
211Steven WilliamsRunnymede RunnersGBR
326Tara WilliamsLDWAGBR
86Tim WilliamsSerpentine RCGBR
106David WilsonGBR
205David WilsonGBR
294Louise WittVegan runnersGBR
94Frank WomelsdorfSerpentine RCGBR
281Helen WoodsHorsham JoggersGBR
8Duncan WoolsmithGBR
227Rush YadaveLDWAGBR

20 miles (98)
290Fiona AdamsGBR
16Jason BalluckLDWAGBR
19Lisa BartonLDWA SurreyGBR
215Jonathan S BatemanLDWA / Road Runners ClubGBR
310Vikki BellGBR
320Shona BendixNorfolk and SuffolkGBR
193Susan BluntEpsom & Ewell HarriersGBR
182Sue BoymanSurrey ldwaGBR
15Emma BruceLDWAGBR
268Mark BurkettBishops Stortford RCGBR
308Susan CarnellGBR
96Louise CaswellGBR
100Alastair CharlesworthLDWA SurreyGBR
237Emily ClarkeFulham Running ClubGBR
306Graham ClarkeLDWAGBR
85Chris CooperFulham Running ClubGBR
256Christine CostiffAshford & District RRCGBR
257Nigel CostiffAshford & District RRCGBR
271Gina CoulsonGBR
52Denis CramptonLDWAGBR
13Errol CurlingLDWAGBR
56Daphne DadzieFulham Running ClubGBR
254Heidi DannMetropolitan Police ACGBR
329Anne DavidsonDorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
214Lydia DavisFulham Running ClubGBR
168Tim DowLDWAGBR
137Maureen DownesThames Valley LDWAGBR
14Julie EssexLDWAGBR
12Michael EssexLDWAGBR
148David Findel-HawkinsBBNGBR
68Laurence FoeGBR
23Gemma FordGBR
22Tracey FordGBR
40Alan FreerReading RoadrunnersGBR
21Darren Frost GBR
20Sarah FrostGBR
261Jeff GrimesThames Turbo Triathlon ClubGBR
3Jess HallWimbledon WindmilersGBR
277Michael HarmanGBR
239Anthony HarpurGBR
296Jackie HarrawayMaidstone HarriersGBR
305Lizzie HarrisLDWAGBR
260Peter HarrisGBR
307Stuart HarrisGBR
10David HattonLDWAGBR
11Rhoda HattonLDWAGBR
207Liz HaywardBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
288Neil HeatherGBR
39Christine HewsonSurrey LDWAGBR
38David HewsonSurrey LDWAGBR
71John HoggBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
285Adrian HudsonSurrey LDWAGBR
70Chris HumeBristol and West LDWAGBR
190Marion JakemanEPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERSGBR
130Paul JefferyGBR
149Merrian LancasterBBNGBR
136Tony LewisGBR
185Phil MasonWaverley HarriersGBR
204Grant McGillRun to Live RCGBR
203Nicky McGillRun to Live RCGBR
198Mike MelroseWaverley HarriersGBR
108Frances MillsGBR
92Jenny MinhinnickGBR
295David MooreMaidstone HarriersGBR
311David NashSussexGBR
312Jean NashSussexGBR
265Gill O'ConnorAshford and District RRCGBR
90Julia OsgerbySurrey LDWAGBR
202Nigel ParrottGBR
287Amy RandallLDWAGBR
322Stephen ReevesLarkfield A.C.GBR
138Joanne RichardsonGBR
131Steven RoseGBR
129Tracy RoseGBR
338Sally SalterBlah Blah TeamGBR
139Mel SangGBR
324Anthony ScottGBR
116Gillian ScottTVLDWAGBR
325Lisa ScottGBR
321V Shiv ShankerHerts and EssexGBR
143Jeremy SmallwoodGBR
298Chris SmithTunbridge Wells HarriersGBR
289Colin SmithGBR
242Edward SmithSurrey LDWAGBR
201Jayne SmithSurrey LDWAGBR
299Rebecca SmithGBR
336Claire SportonGBR
65Alan StewartLDWA KentGBR
87Noriko SugiyamaSerpentine RCGBR
209Andrew TaylorLDWAGBR
286Jo TaylorGBR
274Francoise TherinGBR
127Sarah ThompsonBurgess hill runnersGBR
128Simon ThompsonBurgess hill runnersGBR
340Rob ThorntonHenfield JoggersGBR
284John W WiddowsonDorset LDWAGBR
291Linda WilliamsGBR
50Robin WilsonGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd