Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Penmaenmawr Fell Race 2018 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=178, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
11 miles (178)
251Jeff AdamsM60Pensby RunnersGBR
1752Tom AlbistonMSENGBR
1763Mathew AnwylM45GBR
184Gwydion ap WynnM40Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
155David AppletonMU23Anabasis Mountaineering ClubGBR
106Owen ArmanMSENGBR
937Rachel ArnoldW55Helsby RCGBR
1038Stuart AtkinsonM40Delamere SpartansGBR
1619Mark BancroftM55BerserkersGBR
7210Ian BarnardM50GBR
2611Sharon BasfordW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
13012David BaughM55Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
9813Laura Baynham-HughesW40Helsby RCGBR
7014Ken BegleyM55Chester Tri ClubGBR
15515Tony BentonM55Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
11416Ronnie BiggsM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
11117Helen BlairW50Eryri HarriersGBR
9418Monica BolandW45Saddleworth RunnersGBR
2819Richard BorneM50Mysteruns of AbergeleGBR
16020James BowdenMSENEryri HarriersGBR
9621Greene BrandonM45Saddleworth runnersGBR
11222Juliette BravoM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
7123Nic BrookM40Eryri HarriersGBR
5824Robert BurkeM50Liverpool Running ClubGBR
13425Tim CahillM55Abergele Harriers GBR
14526Christine CammillareWSENDeestridersGBR
1627Tim CaseltonM55GBR
11828Tim CharmleyM50Tattenhall RunnersGBR
9729Paul ChrispM55Delamere Spartans GBR
5630Claire CobleyW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
5531Peter CobleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
16732Jonathan ColeM40Ellesmere Port RCGBR
333Terry ColemanM55GBR
8434Joe CooperMSENOutFit GBR
16335Michael CorralesMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
3336Benjamin CrossleyMSENHelsby RCGBR
5337Daniel DakeyneMSENBerserkersGBR
5238Mark DakeyneM60BerserkersGBR
17839Chris DaviesM45Conwy Blue Watches Jogging ClubGBR
3440Docker DaviesM553rd PrestatynGBR
3541Jake DaviesMSENGBR
3642Robyn DaviesM50GBR
5143William Scott DaviesMSENGBR
10444Alan DuncanM65Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
15445Louise EmeryW40Eryri HarriersGBR
1146Andrew EssexM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
2947Ian EvansM45Village RRGBR
10848Lesley FeakesW50Helsby Running ClubGBR
2149Alexandra FletcherWSENEryri HarriersGBR
12550Matthew FortesM40Eryri HarriersGBR
17251Susan FourieW40Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
15852Denis GarnhamM50GBR
7953Phil GillardM55HelsbyGBR
6554Benjamin GoodfellowMU23 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
3155Joseph GoslingMSENGBR
17056Dermot GoughM40GBR
257Jonathan GouldingM50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
1958Miranda GrantWSENEryri HarriersGBR
959Stuart GreenallM55Northwich Running ClubGBR
4460Tony GreeneM75Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
16661Sioned GriffithsWSENDenbigh Harriers RCGBR
15762Sarah HarleyWSENEryri HarriersGBR
6463Gregg HarrisonMSENChequers RacersGBR
6364Harry HarrisonM55Chequers RacersGBR
14365Joshua HartleyMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
2066Chris HayesM40GBR
16467Tanya HaynesW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
1268John HeathcoteM65Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
12469Neil HindleM60WFRAGBR
12870Paul HodgesM50Eryri HarriersGBR
771Steve HollimanM40Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
6072Carla Houghton WSENGBR
14673Andrew HowarthM40Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
12174Debbie HughesW55BerserkersGBR
14875Geraint HughesM45NoneGBR
12076Jonathan HughesM55BerserkersGBR
12277Lydia HughesWSENBerserkersGBR
12378Rowan HughesMU19BerserkersGBR
8779Colin HuntM65Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
16580John HuntM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
14481Franx JnrM50MereRunnersGBR
13182Henderson JoanneW40GBR
7683Gary JonesM50BerserkersGBR
17184Nick JonesMSENRun Free fell runnersGBR
14185Paul JonesM45Eryri HarriersGBR
13286Stephen JonesM60Eryri HarriersGBR
6287Duncan KennedyM40Liverpool Running ClubGBR
4388Anja KingW40DEN
3289Andy LaceyM50Village Road RunnersGBR
12690Becki LawWSENEryri HarriersGBR
16991Jacqueline LeeW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
8892Lois LeeWU18Prestatyn RCGBR
11093Kate LightfootW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
2494Ben LightowlerMSENAbergele HarriersGBR
4695Chris LordM50MysterunsGBR
4896David Loughlin M40Village RRGBR
2297John MainwaringM60Eryri HarriersGBR
7398Rebecca MasseyW45Deestriders RCGBR
3899Hugo MatchamMSENGBR
39100Donna MckeownW45Village RRGBR
4101Gordon McLeodM55Sunlight RunnersGBR
50102Graham McVeyM45GBR
17103David MeesonM55GBR
152104Adrian MoirM55MDCGBR
147105Jonathan MooreM50Eryri HarriersGBR
174106Sally MorganW50GBR
82107John MorrisM70Buckley RunnersGBR
5108Carole MorrisonW55PensbyGBR
77109Ciara MurphyW40Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
45110Bethan NadinWU23Highland Hill RunnersGBR
30111Sarah NeenanWSENGBR
80112Eliot NessM60Saddleworth RunnersGBR
81113Rob O'CopM60Saddleworth RunnersGBR
115114Lucy O'DonnellWSENGBR
27115Jim O'HaraMSENHelsby RCGBR
99116Russell OwenM60Eryri HarriersGBR
153117Chris PalmerMSENRun Free Fell RunnersGBR
91118Tim PalmerM50Helsby RCGBR
106119Ruth PartridgeWSENGBR
68120Andrew PeffersM45Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
67121Mandy PeffersW45Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
116122Diane PerryW45GBR
49123Gary Porter-JonesM50Eryri HarriersGBR
173124Kate PotterW55Eryri HarriersGBR
59125Steve PriceM55Liverpool Running ClubGBR
100126Rob PullenM50Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
159127Katie ReynoldsWSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
113128Michael ReynoldsM50Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
40129Sandra RileyW45Village RRGBR
102130Gavin RobertsMSENEryri HarriersGBR
105131Peter RobertsM75Buckley RunnersGBR
129132Richard RobertsM40Eryri HarriersGBR
86133Zoe RobertsWSENOut-Fit GBR
41134Jan RogersW50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
133135Yvonne RogersW55GBR
78136John RoltonMSENClwydian Range RunnersGBR
150137Andrea RowlandsW40Eryri HarriersGBR
101138Alex RoydenWSENPensby RunnersGBR
69139Paul RuttM50GBR
151140Ellie SalisburyW55Eryri HarriersGBR
109141James SaltM40Abergele HarriersGBR
83142David SayM65Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
66143Ian ScoulerM50Northwich Running Club GBR
136144Brian SealMSENVillage Road RunnersGBR
162145Kirsty SeddonWSENChester Triathlon ClubGBR
42146Simon SharpM45Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
6147Sarah SheadWSENNorthwich Running ClubGBR
149148Peter SimpsonM70Liverpool Harriers and ACGBR
140149Chris SmithM45Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
14150Stephen SpallM50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
135151Mike StorryM75Village RRGBR
37152Dick SunnodocgreenM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
8153Claire SutcliffeW45Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
57154Darke SuzanneW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
168155Lloyd TaggartM45Manx Fell RunnersGBR
119156Ciaran ThewMSENGBR
85157Andrew ThomasMSENOutfitGBR
54158Shirley TuersleyW50Saddleworth Runners clubGBR
90159John TurnerM45GBR
74160Jack TyrieMSENAnabasis Mountaineering ClubGBR
75161Mike TyrieM50GBR
61162Vicky UnsworthWSENLiverpool Harriers & ACGBR
13163Nigel WaterhouseM55Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
1164Richard WatsonMSENColwyn Bay ACGBR
127165Mark WeldrickM40GBR
47166Jennifer WestW40Village RRGBR
138167Jon WhiteheadM45Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
137168Victoria WhiteheadW45Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
92169Becky WightmanWSENDelamere SpartansGBR
177170Jonathan WillM40Eryri HarriersGBR
156171Adrian WilliamsM45Eryri HarriersGBR
95172Eddie WilliamsM45Berserkers GBR
139173Gwion WilliamsM40EryriGBR
23174Gwyn WilliamsM45GBR
89175Max WilliamsM45Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
142176Natalie WilliamsW50Berserkers GBR
107177Ashley WillisM40Unattached GBR
117178Iain WoodM60Chester Triathlon ClubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd