Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park 5K/10K - January Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=71, Online=86%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 December 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (46)
19Sarah AtkinsonWSENGBR
41Samantha Brasier-AyresWSENGBR
25*Lucy CartlidgeWSENGBR
3Karen CooperW45GBR
48Leanne CrowleyWSENGBR
22Jen ForsterWSENGBR
47Rowland GealerM50GBR
51Elaine GrahamW50GBR
7*Sarah HartW45Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
34*Amanda HoggWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
68Melissa HoustonWSENSouthville RCGBR
61Helen HuttonW50GBR
62Rob HuttonM50GBR
38Fiona JacobWSENGBR
4Richard JonesM45GBR
35Victoria JonesWSENTMR GBR
31Chris JoyceMSENGBR
5Lisa Keegans-WoodWSENGBR
20Matt LewisM45GBR
67Rebecca MarsdenWSENGBR
63Richard MarshallM55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
13Caroline McAleeseW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
24Rachel MepstedWSENGBR
18Kath NortonW50Avon Valley RunnersGBR
1Hayley OllisWSENGBR
2Jasmine OllisWU15GBR
14*Rachel PheasantWSENGBR
50Rebecca PooleWSENFairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
17Lynne PrettyW60Hogweed TrottersGBR
28Deborah PriceW55GBR
29Emma PriceWSENGBR
49Duncan ReevesM40GBR
27Andy ReynoldsM40GBR
9*David SimmsM50GBR
54Andy SmithM40GBR
70Aaron SuttonMU23#teamsuttonGBR
65Craig SuttonM40#teamsuttonGBR
12Helen TaylorW40GBR
71*Helen ThomasW50GBR
10Leanne ThomasWSENGBR
6Lisa ThomasWSENGBR
36Toni WalshW50Staple Hill RunnersGBR
23Tiina WastieW40GBR
57Tracy WebsterW45Running Somewhere ElseGBR
21Amy WhitingWSENGBR
60Sandie WoodW55Running Somewhere ElseGBR

5K (15)
52Russell BeresfordMSENGBR
33*Zodwa ChasokelaW60Purbeck RunnersGBR
15Sarah DeadmanW40GBR
55Michelle DowdenWSENGBR
26Oliver JohnsonMU19Bitton Road RunnersGBR
59Charlotte Laban WU18Saxon WarriorsGBR
58Howard LabanM50Saxon WarriorsGBR
8*Lisa MayoW40GBR
40Matt PowellM40Burnham on Sea Harriers GBR
30Phoebe Price WSENGBR
16Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
64Simon ShellardWSEN.GBR
53Zak StennardMSENGBR
32*Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
56Lorna WeedonWSENGBR

10K Canicross (5)
43Marie BakerW50Wessex CanicrossGBR
39*Adrian GarlandM50GBR
46Ian KilgarriffM55Canicross SomersetGBR
69Matt KingMSENCollett Park Dark Runners GBR
37Callum TownsendMSENGBR

5K Canicross (5)
11Julia EbbrellW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
44Sophie HarveyWU23North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
66Emma JacksonWSENWessex canicrossGBR
42Madeline RaymondW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
45Jack ReillyWSENNorth Bristol Tri ClubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd