Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park 5K/10K - January Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=195, Online=94%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 13 January 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (126)
87Nicky AdlamW40GBR
168Kirsten AllanWSENGBR
186Glavije AmirjamshidiWSENGBR
19Sarah AtkinsonWSENGBR
178Anja BradleyW45GBR
41Samantha Brasier-AyresWSENGBR
89Paul BrienM40GBR
107*Ruth BrownW45Hogweed TrottersGBR
160Vicki BunnW50GBR
153Elisabeth ButlerWSENCirencester ACGBR
196Danny ButtonMSENGBR
77Scott CampbellMSENWestbury HarriersGBR
72Simon CarobeneMSENGBR
25*Lucy CartlidgeWSENGBR
99Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleWSENGBR
127Paul CassidyM40GBR
103Anita ChardW55HogweedsGBR
97Adam ClothierM45GBR
142Emma CockleWSENHannah the RunnerGBR
3Karen CooperW45GBR
122Tia CorkishWSENGBR
48Leanne CrowleyWSENGBR
190James DaveyMSENGBR
141Carolyn DentW55Town & Country HarriersGBR
100Bob DepledgeM60South West Veterans ACGBR
156Amy DignonWSENGBR
195Helen DonnellyWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
154Lisa DugganW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
155Mike DugganM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
98Lynn DunbarW55Southville Running ClubGBR
112Amy DunnWSENN/AGBR
171Peter DurinMSENGBR
166Rebecca DyerWSENGBR
136Stuart EldridgeM40GBR
159Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
187Emma EvansW40Frome Running ClubGBR
22Jen ForsterWSENGBR
47Rowland GealerM50GBR
51Elaine GrahamW50GBR
93Rachael GreenW40GBR
90Ian HalesMSENGBR
83Alex HamblinMSENWestbury Harriers GBR
7*Sarah HartW45Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
84Chaweewan HartleyW50Almost Athletes GBR
192Storm HaywardWSENTeam Bath ACGBR
176Ellie HenshallWSENGBR
175Nicholas HenshallMSENGBR
123Tracy HillW40GBR
34*Amanda HoggWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
170Tudor HopkinsM40GBR
68Melissa HoustonWSENSouthville RCGBR
200Angus HowieM45GBR
85Jason HulanceM45Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
91Jakia HussainWSENGBR
61Helen HuttonW50GBR
62Rob HuttonM50GBR
109Lucy ImesonWSENGBR
38Fiona JacobWSENGBR
138Matthew JenkinsMSENGBR
4Richard JonesM45GBR
193Sharon JonesW45GBR
35Victoria JonesWSENTMR GBR
31Chris JoyceMSENGBR
96Katherine JubbWSENGBR
113Sophie KalitaWSENGBR
111Heather KirkpatrickW55GBR
143Chuck KnightMSENGBR
74Lydia KnightWSENGBR
191Jerzy KorczakMSENGBR
20Matt LewisM45GBR
185Nathan Lomax-CookeMSENGBR
184Claire Lynch WSENGBR
67Rebecca MarsdenWSENGBR
63Richard MarshallM55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
125Ross MasonMU23GBR
203Mark MatthewsM45UKRunChat Running ClubGBR
173Stephen McBrideM45GBR
24Rachel MepstedWSENGBR
137Emma MeredithW45GBR
18Kath NortonW50Avon Valley RunnersGBR
110Sarah PalmerW55Hogweed TrottersGBR
14*Rachel PheasantWSENGBR
116Shonogh PilgrimW45GBR
194Jennifer PlaisterWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
50Rebecca PooleWSENFairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
118Trist PopeM50#dbs teamGBR
17Lynne PrettyW60Hogweed TrottersGBR
28Deborah PriceW55GBR
29Emma PriceWSENGBR
169*Oli PriddleMSENGBR
131Jon ReedMSENGBR
49Duncan ReevesM40GBR
27Andy ReynoldsM40GBR
152Sarah RiccoWSENGBR
121Ian RimmerM60GBR
148Katie RonaldW45GBR
157Alison RoperWSENGBR
78Steph RowseWSENGBR
164Neil RudgeMSENGBR
9*David SimmsM50GBR
54Andy SmithM40GBR
102Leigh SpencerWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
73Fritha StavrakakisWSENGBR
197Kate StocksWSENGBR
70Aaron SuttonMU23#teamsuttonGBR
145Charlie Sutton WU17#TEAMSUTTON GBR
65Craig SuttonM40#teamsuttonGBR
140Joanne SymanowskiW45GBR
12Helen TaylorW40GBR
71*Helen ThomasW50GBR
10Leanne ThomasWSENGBR
6Lisa ThomasWSENGBR
124Nicky ThomasWSENGBR
182Jen TomkinsonW40GBR
150Neil TysonM40GBR
198Russell WalkerM45Great Western RunnersGBR
36Toni WalshW50Staple Hill RunnersGBR
23Tiina WastieW40GBR
76David WatersM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
177Helen WebsterW40GBR
21Amy WhitingWSENGBR
199Paul WildinMSENGBR
117Emma WilkesW45GBR
144Hannah WilliamsWSEN#TEAMSUTTON GBR
92Rebeccah WilliamsW50Parc Bryn Bach GBR
174Helene WoodhamW40Stroud and District ACGBR

5K (43)
133Aoife AndersonW40GBR
75Philippa BastableWSENGBR
158Rosie BeresfordWSENGBR
52Russell BeresfordMSENGBR
149Nicola BirdW45GBR
130Cheryl BradyWSENGBR
126Julie CassidyW45GBR
33*Zodwa ChasokelaW60Purbeck RunnersGBR
79Lucy CookWSENGBR
183Claire CorbyW45This mum runsGBR
95Paul CoxM50GBR
151Cher CzugalinskiW40GBR
55Michelle DowdenWSENGBR
188Mary EvansWU15Frome Running ClubGBR
189Samuel EvansMU16Frome Running ClubGBR
165Sharon EvansW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
108Tamsin FeatherstoneWSENGBR
135Emma HuntWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
26Oliver JohnsonMU19Bitton Road RunnersGBR
106Georgina JonesW45GBR
119Liah JonesWSENGBR
115Tony KnightM40GBR
86Stewart KnottM40GBR
59Charlotte Laban WU18Saxon WarriorsGBR
58Howard LabanM50Saxon WarriorsGBR
161Felicity LindsayW40GBR
147Andrea MaguireW40This Mum RunsGBR
8*Lisa MayoW40GBR
162Doug NewtonM40GBR
172Louise PascoeWSENWitham RCGBR
139Emma PenneyW45This Mum RunsGBR
132Greig PortingaleMSENGBR
40Matt PowellM40Burnham on Sea Harriers GBR
180Hilary PrescottWSENGBR
181Mark PrescottMSENGBR
30Phoebe Price WSENGBR
16Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
64Simon ShellardWSEN.GBR
53Zak StennardMSENGBR
82David TaylorM45GBR
179Victoria VyceWSENGBR
32*Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
56Lorna WeedonWSENGBR

10K Canicross (10)
128Lou AbbeyWSENStroud CanicrossGBR
43Marie BakerW50Wessex CanicrossGBR
39*Adrian GarlandM50GBR
69Matt KingMSENCollett Park Dark Runners GBR
146Vince LunnM40Canicross SomersetGBR
46Phil PartridgeMSENGBR
94Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENGBR
163Tony TimlinMSENGBR
37Callum TownsendMSENGBR
167Charlotte WallbankWSENGBR

5K Canicross (16)
80Abby BlytheWSENWessex canicrossGBR
81Steve BlytheM50Wessex canicrossGBR
15Sarah DeadmanW40GBR
114Terri DuddyW40Wessex Canicross GBR
11Julia EbbrellW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
104Paula GarrattW45Wessex Canicross GBR
134Evita Gonzalez SzamockiWSENWestbury HarriersGBR
88Alice HarveyWSENGBR
44Sophie HarveyWU23North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
66Emma JacksonWSENWessex canicrossGBR
129Rob MarlowMSENGBR
105Emma MarsdenW50Wessex Canicross GBR
42Madeline RaymondW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
45Jack ReillyWSENNorth Bristol Tri ClubGBR
120Cathrine SvendsenWSENCanicross SomersetGBR
101Philip WilmottM40North Bristol Tri ClubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd