Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Mote Regional Start List
Sunday 30 September 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=53, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
DFOK
IND
LOK
MV
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(15)
3
8630931
James Lyne
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
11
8437711
Edward Stott
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
13
8250165
Paul Couldridge
M40
SLOW
GBR
tba
17
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
20
Hire
Angel Georgiev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
23
1407047
David Pickup
M45
SAX
GBR
tba
29
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
30
2061373
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
34
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
36
1205230
Andrew Derrick
M45
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
38
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
39
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba
49
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
tba
51
203251
Sarah Scarbrough
W35
MV
GBR
tba
52
333780
Tim Scarbrough
M21
MV
GBR
tba
Blue
(18)
1
1961949
John Van Rooyen
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
2
Hire
Mike Fletcher
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
7
41271
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
tba
8
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
tba
12
2089662
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
14
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
16
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba
18
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba
19
8630912
Edward Cox
M55
SO
GBR
tba
21
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba
25
8657462
Graham Thomas
M55
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
26
220489
Simon Blanchflower
M60
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
28
1515111
Alison Howe
W45
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
31
590602
Sarah Howes
W55
SAX
GBR
tba
32
412788
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
35
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
37
1410802
Lisa Blair
W40
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
41
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
Green
(9)
4
443863
Margaret Brown
W60
SN
GBR
tba
5
2085199
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
6
2080022
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
9
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba
15
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
tba
22
1938118
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
tba
24
400480
Gaby Roch
W45
SAX
GBR
tba
33
37711
Alan Williamson
M65
SO
ENG
tba
50
2085341
Gill Sinclair
W45
SAX
GBR
tba
Light Green
(3)
27
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
tba
42
9070444
Anthony Barrable
M70
RAFO
GBR
tba
43
400472
Marion Bond
W50
SAX
GBR
tba
Orange
(1)
40
1420636
Sarah Reith
W50
SAX
ENG
tba
Yellow
(1)
53
Hire
Ralph Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
tba
60 minute Score
(1)
10
424427
Catherine Slade
W40
SAX
GBR
tba
Group Leader on Brown
(0)
Group Leader on Blue
(0)
Group Leader on Green
(0)
Group Leader on Light Green
(0)
Group Leader on Orange
(0)
Group Leader on Yellow
(1)
44
Hire
Kate Munro
W21
IND
GBR
tba
Group Leader on 60 minute Score
(0)
Group Members
(4)
45
Hire
Scott Munro
M35
IND
GBR
tba
46
Hire
Ellie Currie
W12
IND
GBR
tba
47
Hire
Luke Munro
M10
IND
GBR
tba
48
Hire
Daniel Munro
M10
IND
GBR
tba