Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Regional Urban - Olympic Legacy Park Start List
Sunday 23 September 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=118, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
CLARO
CLOK
DEE
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
HALO
IND
LEI
LOG
MDOC
NOC
OD
SO
SYO
WAROC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Black
(4)
28
8100991
Chris Lambert
M21
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
90
224777
Alastair Buckley
M40
SYO
GBR
tba
111
7401531
David Murgatroyd
M21
AIRE
GBR
tba (h)
112
8655926
Ryan Elliot
M18
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
Brown
(23)
10
Hire
Gareth Phoenix
M40
SYO
GBR
tba
11
7722465
Simon Martland
M50
EPOC
GBR
tba
14
9200014
Penny Bickle
W35
EBOR
ENG
tba(m)
15
560000
Robert Lines
M50
SO
GBR
tba(l)
21
1270997
David Harrison
M45
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
22
8100699
Megan Harrison
W20
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
23
8110601
Laura Harrison
W18
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
46
32842
Lucy Wiegand
W50
SYO
ENG
tba
47
32917
Tim Wiegand
M50
SYO
ENG
tba
57
563588
David Alcock
M40
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
58
50809
Helen Alcock
W35
AIRE
GBR
tba
71
1980315
Victoria Todd
W35
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
73
9121267
Karl Marshall
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
84
1410807
James Meredith
M40
EBOR
GBR
tba
87
8221169
Christopher McCartney
M45
OD
ENG
tba(l)
91
347658
Jaimie Buckley
W40
SYO
GBR
tba
94
8908110
Catherine Taylor
W21
SYO
GBR
tba
95
8170668
James Garnett
M50
SYO
ENG
tba(e)
98
1407014
Brian Hostad
M50
HALO
GBR
tba(e)
99
501056
Kim Baxter
W40
SYO
GBR
tba
100
541068
Richard Baxter
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
103
760908
Shane Ohly
M40
WAROC
ENG
tba(e)
110
7205309
Anne Maguire
W35
AIRE
GBR
tba (h)
Blue
(21)
3
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
12
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
tba
16
220997
Clare Lines
W50
SO
GBR
tba(l)
20
8160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
27
9533098
Dave Heath
M60
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
34
8091957
Paul Bradbury
M60
SYO
GBR
tba
39
Hire
Paul Norman
M55
SYO
ENG
tba(e)
45
Hire
Stephen Reid
M40
SYO
SCO
tba(e)
52
7701020
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
56
1411531
Andy Furnell
M50
LOG
GBR
tba
62
1398920
Chris Simmonds
M55
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
66
1411535
Stuart Whittingham
M35
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
67
565555
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
77
8070681
Ian Farrell
M35
MDOC
GBR
tba
79
8640445
Clare Hanna
W50
LOG
GBR
tba
85
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
89
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
tba(m)
104
Hire
Debbie Smith
W45
IND
GBR
tba
105
Hire
Stuart Hale
M50
IND
GBR
tba
106
Hire
Sylvia Bates
W50
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
113
12430
Viv Barraclough
W40
EPOC
GBR
tba
Green
(28)
2
9101622
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
ENG
tba(e)
6
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
7
Hire
Helen Phoenix
W40
SYO
GBR
tba
17
9101450
Kenneth Hutson
M65
HALO
GBR
tba(e)
19
8221147
Peter Ross
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
24
12490
Allen Barnes
M75
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
29
401770
Rosemary Hartmann
W21
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
32
50405
Henry Marston
M70
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
33
400035
Mike Ridealgh
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba(l)
37
8060647
Douglas Edwards
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
38
8105646
Peter Dargue
M60
LEI
ENG
tba(e)
42
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
37 Douglas Edwards
tba
49
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
50
1080856
Jacqueline Edwards
W60
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
51
37638
David Walker
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
53
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
55
8263499
Derek Gale
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
59
8632878
John Padget
M75
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
64
550905
Lynden Hartmann
W60
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
65
8190547
Ian Watson
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
68
590807
Val Johnson
W55
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
69
8231150
Graham Todd
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
75
870312
John Butler
M75
HALO
GBR
tba
76
8440069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
74 Jackie Page
tba
83
260458
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
86
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
tba
117
9939933
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
118
217766
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
Short Green
(18)
1
261325
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
ENG
tba(e)
5
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba(m)
18
8010851
Jillyan Dobby
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
25
12502
Jackie Barnes
W70
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
26
220205
Mary Carrick
W65
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
35
7771957
Marcia Bradbury
W60
SYO
GBR
tba
43
1687030
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
tba
44
217752
Sue Levinson
W60
EPOC
GBR
2 Guy Goodair
tba(e)
54
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
60
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
61
1160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
63
37571
Lester Hartmann
M55
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
70
59033
Janet Todd
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
72
8333125
Helen Gardner
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba(e)
74
444855
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
78
8030482
Sara Farrell
W35
MDOC
GBR
tba
80
8657421
Christine Roberts
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba
88
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
tba(l)
Light Green
(14)
4
444848
Tamsin Ker
W16
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
8
Hire
Carys Phoenix
W14
SYO
GBR
tba
13
434482
William Martland
M14
EPOC
GBR
tba
30
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
tba(e)
31
2061498
George Martin
M14
CLOK
GBR
tba(e)
36
8210808
Anna Todd
W10
SYO
GBR
tba
40
1425839
James Bryant
M12
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
48
Hire
Alfie Hall
M14
SYO
ENG
tba(m)
92
Hire
Samuel Buckley
M10
SYO
GBR
tba
96
8170804
William Garnett
M14
SYO
ENG
tba(e)
97
7170668
Alexandra Garnett
W12
SYO
ENG
tba(e)
107
Hire
Hannah Dixon
W16
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
114
2030784
Seth Barraclough
M14
EPOC
GBR
tba
115
2030785
Luke Barraclough
M12
EPOC
GBR
tba
Yellow
(6)
9
Hire
Luke Phoenix
M12
SYO
GBR
tba
81
2096724
Joseph Guy
M10
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
82
401531
Freddie Guy
M10
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
101
1420618
Ella Baxter
W10
SYO
GBR
tba
109
Hire
Ciara Keen
W12
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
116
2030786
Joseph Barraclough
M10
EPOC
GBR
tba
White
(4)
41
Hire
Louis Bryant
M10
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
93
Hire
Molly Buckley
W10
SYO
ENG
tba
102
Hire
Jack Baxter
M10
SYO
GBR
tba
108
Hire
Rory Keen
M10
SYO
GBR
tba(m)