Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Might Contain Nuts Winter Event Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=85, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Ultra (15)
59Doug AlsopM70St Austell RCGBR
79Jonathan BamberM55Great Western RunnersGBR
70Gareth BartleyMSENNorthants Hash House HarriersGBR
51Tom Bentley-TaylorM40GBR
37Rob ByromMSENThe Beans Appreciation ClubGBR
48David CaffreyM50NoneGBR
25Sally GilsonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBR
20Guy MawsonM45GBR
76Steve MorrisM45Redway RunnersGBR
6Sarah MorwoodWSENMudcrewGBR
39Robert NelsonM45DDMTGBR
10Joel PerkinMSENThe Beans Appreciation ClubGBR
18Lloyd ReesM40Big slice of pie GBR
17Owain ReesMSENDdmtGBR
60Alan WherryM50St Austell running club GBR

Marathon (31)
65Chris AplinMSENNew Forest RunnersGBR
66Kirsty AplinWSENNew Forest RunnersGBR
77Marcus BilligMSENGBR
58Claire BishopWSENBetsi RunawaysGBR
69Philip BussyMSENGBR
64Matthew CafferkyMSENNew Forest RunnersGBR
30Ed ChipperfieldM40GBR
15Gilles ComeauM40GBR
46Janine CrockerWSENGBR
23Philippa CrockerW50Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
12Imme DaviesW45Hay Hotfooter GBR
13Mark DaviesM60Hay Hotfooter GBR
27David DonaghueM50GBR
57Catherine EtchellW55Brecon triathlonGBR
83Tiffany HanleyW50Hardley RunnersGBR
47Matt Hazel-LivallMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
11David HealyMSENGBR
40Tommy HoughtonM40Wye Valley RunnersGBR
8Julian JonesM45GBR
85Robert JonesM65GBR
80Martin LovelessM60Hardley RunnersGBR
3Rachel MosedaleW45GBR
74Rachel Paton - GriffithsWSENGBR
55Andy PerssonM50Southville Running ClubGBR
72Charlotte QuinnWSENGBR
71Lisa QuinnW40GBR
81Paul RusshardMSENLymington Triathlon ClubGBR
32Janet WatsonW65Falmouth RrcGBR
36Emma WhitehouseWSENThe Beans Appreciation ClubGBR
73Mark WorthingM45GBR
44Zosia YoungW40Wotton RunnersGBR

Half Marathon (39)
52Christopher AnthonyM65Wotton RunnersGBR
67Jodie AtkinsonWU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
14Robert AttrillMSENGBR
78Thomas BanningMSENBrecon Triathlon ClubGBR
22Hannah BarrowW40GBR
43Jolyon BendingMSENGBR
53Mark BlattM40Bad Boy RunningGBR
7Michael BonnettM60Lliswerry RunnersGBR
19Linzi ByrneWSENClwb Rhedig PontardaweGBR
31Sarah ChoakW50Falmouth RrcGBR
75Neil CoeM40GBR
62James CrispMSENGBR
35Emily DurrantWSENGBR
45Tim GinnsM40Southville RCGBR
56Darren GriffithsM45GBR
33Phil HenshawMSENGBR
54Hannah HickmanW40GBR
63Matt HirlingerMSENGBR
61Sarah Keane WSENGBR
34Andrew KellyMSENGBR
21David LewisM45GBR
50Simon MarchantMSENSouthville RCGBR
28Anthony MasonM55GBR
2Vicky MeadW50Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBR
16Kelly A MorganW40PontardaweGBR
49Liam O'BrienMSENPontypridd RoadentsGBR
42Joel PerkinM55The Beans Appreciation ClubGBR
38Simon PorterM45Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
9Chris PowellM45GBR
84Sally RaikesW40GBR
5James RoedemerM40GBR
82Gemma RusshardWSENLymington Triathlon ClubGBR
26Karen ShadwellW45GBR
1Ryan SpencerM45GBR
24Sam StanderwickW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
29Katherine StewartWSENGBR
68Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
4Geraint WilliamsM50ClwbRhedeg Pontardawe Running ClubGBR
41Kelly WilliamsWSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd