Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=452, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 06 March 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (182)
293Nicky AdlamW40GBR
113Peter AllenMSENGBR
324Liz AndersonWSENGBR
245Festa AndreMSENGBR
257Julie AverissW50Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
347Laura BaileyWSENGBR
265Paul BakerMSENGBR
285India BalchWSENGBR
284Jon-Paul BalchM50GBR
286Vichea BalchMU23GBR
19James BarkerM40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
320Rebecca BatesWSENGBR
278Fiona BelbinWSENGBR
313Richard BelbinM55GBR
61David BenjaminMSENGBR
454Matt BennettMSENGBR
129Clare BentleyW40GBR
274*Sophie BerryWSENCotswold AllrunnersGBR
76Ian BibeyM40GBR
75Mandy BibeyW45GBR
83Fiona BlackmoreW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
109Sara BlackmoreW40GBR
444James BrazierMSENGBR
413Michael BrownMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
198Ricky BurcherMSENGBR
170Dawn CarpenterW50GBR
328Sarah CarrWSENGBR
462Emma CarterWSENGBR
477Paul CassidyM40GBR
203Nicala ClappertonWSENGBR
447Chris ClarkeMSENGBR
370John ColeMSENGBR
193La CotterellM50GBR
138Gary CoultartM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
150Richard CramptonM45Stroud & District ACGBR
469Robert CytlauW65GBR
241James DaveyMSENGBR
255Jaime DavisWSENGBR
231Wayne DavisM45GBR
94Pincott DawnW50GBR
35Andrew DellM45Royal Navy TriathlonGBR
420Hollie DentWSENDursley Running ClubGBR
382Kevin DevlinM40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
45James DickinsonMSENGBR
132Rosie DownW45GBR
362Becki DrewettWSENGBR
363Charles DrewettMSENGBR
329Sam DugganMSENGBR
133Suzanne EggleshawWSENGBR
139Lisa EllisW50GBR
140Simon EllisM50GBR
357Sandra EvansW50Berkeley New HarriersGBR
218Sophie EvansWSENGBR
364Sian FlaxmanWSENGBR
244Simon FosterM40GBR
298Gillian FrostWSENGBR
115Richard GardnerMSENGBR
311Stephen GarnhamM60GBR
93Simon GibbsM50GBR
437Ralph GillingM50GBR
308Michelle GingellWSENGBR
194Victoria GoodwinWSENGBR
54Barry GormanMSENGBR
442Samantha GreenWSENGBR
331Robert GutsellM65GBR
205Erica HackWSENGBR
108Ken HannaMSENGBR
144Eleanor HardingWSENGBR
330John HargreavesM65Great Western RunnersGBR
398Nina HarrisWSENGBR
28Chaweewan HartleyW50Almost Athletes GBR
336Laura HarveyWSENGBR
446Peter HatherallMSENGBR
264Darryl HawkinsM55Gloucester Running ClubGBR
263Keren HawkinsW50Gloucester Running ClubGBR
451Adam HensonMSENGBR
9Raul Herbon BarquinMSENGBR
325Louise HickmanWSENGBR
389Gill HiettW55GBR
270Dave HillyardM50GBR
271Lara HillyardWU23GBR
234Amanda HoggWSENNew berkeley harriersGBR
178Richard HoggMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
11*Rosalind HonightWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
157Karen HorsleyW40GBR
122Gareth JohnM40Kingsway RunnersGBR
168Leesa JonesW40GBR
260Mark JonesM55Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
251Russell JonesM45Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
402Kate JosephWSENGBR
450Chris JoyceMSENGBR
252Neil KellyMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
283Sue KellyW45GBR
165Caroline KingW40GBR
85Derek KnightMSENGBR
79Lydia KnightWSENGBR
470Sam KnightMSENGBR
195Stewart KnottM40GBR
250Debs LaceyW50Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
182Steve LargeM45GBR
102Ben LewisMSENThe Run Tewkesbury MovementGBR
335Matthew LewisM45GBR
421Matt LivallMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
427Jonathan LoudM45Hogweed TrottersGBR
73*Michael MahonM50GBR
463Robert ManleyM45GBR
80Melissa MannersWSENGBR
169Anita MarriottW50GBR
301Dan MarsdenM40GBR
184Johanne MaybankW45GBR
183Sarah MaybankW50GBR
279Calum McIntoshMSENGBR
396Margaret MclachlanW50Non affiliatedGBR
397Neil McLachlanM50Non affiliatedGBR
97Jenny MiltonWSENUnattached GBR
344Rachel MockfordWSENCheltenham Running ClubGBR
166Ronja Moln-RichardsWSENGBR
167Ylva Moln-RichardsW55GBR
90Angie MoranW50GBR
146Jo MorrisWSENGBR
322*Alex MoyseWSENGBR
291David MumfordM55Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
246Martyna MykaWSENGBR
230Lucy NeedhamWSENGBR
81Jonathan NevilleMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
282Kim NisbettWSENGBR
405Richard NuellM65Portishead R CGBR
337Geoff OwenM50GBR
338Morgan OwenMU15GBR
224Karen ParkinWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
89Libby PengellyWSENGBR
249Dan PerrettM45GBR
174Christine PollardW50GBR
443Charlotte PooleW40GBR
214Kate PrestonW40GBR
101Mick ReesM50Stroud Valleys running clubGBR
107Sherwood RobertMSENGBR
34Bryony RobertsW40This Mum RunsGBR
480Helen Roberts-MojsakWSENGBR
100*Neil RossM45Hucclecote HarriersGBR
243Neil RudgeMSENGBR
438Bart SaaimanMSENHogweedsGBR
91James SageMSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
69Samantha SherwoodWSENGBR
204Sarah SmithWSENGBR
404Sean SmithM50GBR
158Ellie SonmezerWSENGBR
156Kelly Stevens W40GBR
290Sam StevensWSENDursley running clubGBR
173Erica StokesW40GBR
403Richard StokesM45GBR
351Beverley StonemanW55GBR
352Richard Stoneman M55GBR
233Claire SullivanW40GBR
406Hannah SummersWSENThis mum runsGBR
334Craig Sutton M40GBR
1*Louise TalintyreW45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
360Charlotte TaylorWSENDursley & District ACGBR
171Elizabeth ThompsonWSENGBR
228Andy TrewM45Hogweed TrottersGBR
292Danny TrippM40GBR
114Clare TroyW45Dursley & District ACGBR
475Emily TuckerWU23GBR
172Rachael TullWSENGBR
465Elmarie van WykW40GBR
26*Sarah Varney-WisemanWSENGBR
185Tom Varney-WisemanMSENGBR
266Rob VowelsM40GBR
206Leeza WalkerWSENGBR
248*Jenna WarrenderWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
247*Pauline WarrenderW50Hucclecote HarriersGBR
294Kevin WatersM55GBR
472Clare WattW55Thornbury RCGBR
92*Rebecca WattsWSENUkrunchat Running ClubGBR
2*Zoe WheelwrightW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
119James WilliamsMSENGBR
484Maddison WilliamsWSENGBR
464Taylor WilliamsWSENGBR
155Glenn WinterMSENGBR
232Kieran WinterMU19GBR
319Sarah Witcombe-HayesWSENGBR
476Harry WoodMU23GBR

5K (92)
449Aron AsherMU13Forest of Dean ACGBR
235Katy BainbridgeWSENGBR
332Kim BeasantWSENGBR
333Michael BeasantMSENGBR
41Natasha BellW40GBR
112Janet BenjaminW60Ludlow RunnersGBR
60Polly BenjaminWSENGBR
436Alison BeresfordW45GBR
353Tracy Bowman wrightWSENAngels running clubGBR
314Tasha BradleyWSENGBR
215*Mark BrighamM40GBR
189Rebecca BurrenWSENGBR
445John CalderM60New Berkeley Harriers GBR
86*Kimberly ClaytonWSENGBR
162Christine CollinsW60GBR
419Lucy CookWSENGBR
117Maria CookWSENGBR
136Vicky CoweWSENGBR
318Phil ElmesM60GBR
358Robert EvansM55Berkeley New HarriersGBR
304Lorna FizorWSENGBR
303Elizabeth FordW50GBR
236Lucy FosterWSENGBR
149Oliver FrancisMSENGBR
262Emily FreemanWU13North Somerset Athletics ClubGBR
261Kathy FreemanW40Backwell Women's Running GroupGBR
18Jack GalsworthyMU13GBR
17Stuart GalsworthyM45R.I.O.TGBR
312Sally GarnhamW65GBR
326*Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
96James GilesMU15GBR
95Jason GilesM40GBR
302Caroline GillW60GBR
77Annie GriffithsW40GBR
393Miss Alice GroomWU16GBR
392Mr Vincent GroomM45GBR
391Mrs Emmanuelle GroomW45GBR
50Sarah HadfieldWSENGBR
127Julie HapeshiW60Hucclecote HarriersGBR
371Rachel HardingW40GBR
145Jenny HarrisonWSENGBR
349Claire HigleyWSENGBR
348Ethan HigleyMU13GBR
123Katherine HollandWSENGBR
23*Benjamin HollisterMU12GBR
22*Samuel HollisterMU14GBR
20*Sharon HollisterW40Emersons Green RCGBR
21*Simon HollisterM40Emersons Green RCGBR
428Lucy Humphries W40GBR
452Harrison JonesMU15GBR
196Daisy KnottWU13GBR
339Aamena LalaWSEN NoneGBR
453Ryan LangstoneMU19GBR
429Hannah LeeWSENGBR
379Paula LoboWSENGBR
350Lynda MerrettW45GBR
323Elizabeth MilesWSENNoneGBR
345*Mark PalmerM45GBR
78Steve ParkerM50GBR
455Sam ParkhillWSENGBR
321Lee PerkinsMSENGBR
346*Brian PetersM45GBR
295Nina PhilippidisWSENGBR
460Larissa PizziWSENGBR
175Anna PollardWU14GBR
49Hannah PowellW40GBR
289Matt PritchardM40GBR
299Amy ReevesWSENGBR
300Thomas ReevesMSENGBR
152Natalie RichardsonWSENGBR
272Adele SageWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
254John SampsonM55GBR
296Fran SandsWSENGBR
412Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
277Georgina StaceyWU8GBR
276Neil StaceyM40GBR
341Louis StinchcombeMSENGBR
340Michelle StinchcombeWSENGBR
342Tanzie StinchcombeWU14GBR
410*Patricia SwanepoelWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
368Chris WadleyMSENGBR
369Jess WadleyWSENGBR
417Nick WeedenM45GBR
416Nicola WeedenW40GBR
253Tony WildayM40New berkeley harriersGBR
14Graham WilkesM40Dursley Running ClubGBR
153Danielle WintersWSENGBR
154David WintersM60GBR
458Chris WintersonMSENGBR
354Michael WrightMSENGBR
74*Kirsty WyattWSENGBR
435*Judit YandellW40GBR

1K (115)
489Athena AdamsWU5GBR
238Bertie BainbridgeMU6GBR
237Ted BainbridgeMU8GBR
43Charlie BellMU6GBR
42James BellM40GBR
62Evelyn BenjaminWU6GBR
131Alexander BentleyMU6GBR
130Toby BentleyMU9GBR
110Christopher BlackmoreMU11GBR
111Joshua BlackmoreMU8GBR
268Ruby BlackwellWU11GBR
267Tamzin BlackwellWU13GBR
356Aela Bowman-WrightWU7GBR
355Ayra Bowman-WrightWU11GBR
315Adam BradleyM40GBR
317Bryher BradleyWU5GBR
316Maximus BradleyMU8GBR
486Arthur BrazierMU6GBR
485Beatrice BrazierWU9GBR
367Amelia BreenWU5GBR
366Oliver BreenMU7GBR
365Rebecca BreenWSENGBR
190Emily BurrenWU8GBR
192Kevin BurrenM40GBR
440Jayden ButtMU11GBR
441Jayla-Mai ButtWU9GBR
87*Lara ClaytonWU7GBR
273Katherine ConboyWSENGBR
151Toby CramptonMU7GBR
242Tyler DaveyMU9GBR
512Amelia DaviesWU6GBR
256Elsie-Mae DavisWU5GBR
505Bella DewickWU7GBR
506Henry DewickMU10GBR
47George DickinsonMU6GBR
46Mia DickinsonWU9GBR
269Phoebe-Mae EdwardsWU11GBR
134Bethany EggleshawWU8GBR
135Thomas EggleshawMU11GBR
239Jack FosterMU9GBR
240Mary FosterWU8GBR
479Silk Freya WU8N/aGBR
211Florence GardnerWU10GBR
212Rufus GardnerMU8GBR
309Nathan GingellMU9GBR
226Clöe GreenawayWU11Highworth RCGBR
227Eloise GreenawayWU10Highworth RCGBR
394Mr James GroomMU8GBR
395Mr Samuel GroomMU8GBR
51Elizabeth HadfieldWU8GBR
72Olivia HannaWU4GBR
372Ella HardingWU7GBR
373Lucy HardingWU4GBR
36Ryan HardwickMU8GBR
422Theo Hazel-LivallMU9GBR
179Jensen HoggMU8GBR
124James HollandMU9GBR
125Lydia Holland WU6GBR
24*Joseph HollisterMU9GBR
25*Lillia HollisterWU6GBR
12*Yasmin HonightWU6North Bristol Running GroupGBR
221Helen HopkinsWSENGBR
210William HunkinMU10GBR
399Arjun JoshiMU8GBR
400Nayana JoshiWU6GBR
280Aidan KentMU9GBR
281Liam KentMU12GBR
431Amy KimberWU11GBR
434Leo KimberMU5GBR
432Samuel Kimber MU8GBR
433Toby KimberMU7GBR
197Alex KnottMU8GBR
415Holli LeiversWU11GBR
414Tilli LeiversWU9GBR
207Ada LowrieWU11GBR
208Joe LowrieMU9GBR
98Elsie Milton WU5Unattached GBR
209Hunkin MitchellMU7GBR
310Freddie MorganMU7GBR
147Bethan MorrisWU9GBR
188Isaac MossonMU4GBR
187Oscar MossonMU6GBR
456Poppy ParkhillWU9GBR
457Robyn Parkhill wintersonWU5GBR
225Libby Parkin WU7GBR
176Emma PollardWU13GBR
177Joseph PollardMU11GBR
56Oliver PowelMU7GBR
55Justyn PowellM40GBR
508Archie QuilterMU10GBR
509Charlie QuilterMU7GBR
105George RatcliffeMU8GBR
258Jamie SalmonMU8GBR
418Niki SawczukWU23GBR
71Chloe SherwoodWU5GBR
70Lucas SherwoodMU7GBR
478Mervyn SilkM40N/aGBR
159Layla SonmezerWU13GBR
160Ruby SonmezerWU10GBR
161Sophie SonmezerWU6GBR
38Ava StarlingWU8GBR
181Ruby TatnellWU9Unattached GBR
361Abigail TaylorWU4GBR
359Eleanor TaylorWU6GBR
229Joshua TrewMU6GBR
307Katie TrouseWU12GBR
467Amelia van WykWU5GBR
466Conrad van WykMU10GBR
488Aeris WebbWU6GBR
487Jacob WebbMU8GBR
3*Heather WheelwrightWU8GBR
16Cerys WilkesWU7GBR
305Isla WilliamsonWU6GBR
306Molly WilliamsonWU4GBR
459Destiny WintersonWU10GBR

50m (63)
44Jack BellMU4GBR
63Alice BenjaminWU3GBR
84Ruby BlackmoreWU4GBR
8*Elsie BoweryWU5GBR
217*Evie BrighamWU3GBR
216*Thea BrighamWU5GBR
39*Mylah BuddWU6GBR
191Archie BurrenMU5GBR
448Thomas ClarkeMU4GBR
88*Henry ClaytonMU4GBR
387*Jessica ColeWU4GBR
118*Stanley CookMU4GBR
137*Phoebe CoweWU6GBR
383*Theo DaveyMU4GBR
513Grace DaviesWU4GBR
374*Hattie DavisWU3GBR
6*Ella DorneyWU5GBR
223*Rose DrewettWU5GBR
199*Marnie EnglandWU5GBR
219Abigail EvansWU4GBR
220Libby EvansWU3GBR
213*Clara GardnerWU4GBR
116Matilda GardnerWU3GBR
52Zachary HadfieldMU5GBR
32*Dede HaywardWU4GBR
31*Dory HaywardWU6GBR
423Beebi Hazel-LivallWU7GBR
424Lulabelle Hazel-LivallWU6GBR
425Shiloh Hazel-LivallWU4GBR
10Maya Herbon-JodelkaWU5GBR
180Max HoggMU5GBR
126Charlotte Holland WU3GBR
13*Harper HonightWU4North Bristol Running GroupGBR
222George HopkinsMU3GBR
401Rohan JoshiMU4GBR
430Edward LeeMU5GBR
103Ivy LewisWU4GBR
380Coralie LoboWU5GBR
381Zachary LoboMU3GBR
48*Charlotte LowWU5GBR
29*Aria McInnes ElliottWU6GBR
30*Elijah McInnes ElliottMU4GBR
33*Caspar McNairMU4GBR
388*Florence Milton WU3Unattached GBR
481*Catrin MojsakWU5GBR
482*Elyn MojsakWU3GBR
515*Ollie MorganMU4GBR
148Edwyn MorrisMU5GBR
82Phoebe NevilleWU4GBR
378*April Parkin WU3GBR
461Miguel PizziMU5GBR
106Jamie Ratcliffe MU4GBR
439Behati SaaimanWU3HogweedsGBR
99*Grace ShellardWU5.GBR
7*Olivia SmithWU3GBR
65*Archie SpencerMU3GBR
64*Mia SpencerWU5GBR
37Poppy StarlingWU3GBR
68Erin TunneyWU4GBR
186Alexa Varney-WisemanWU4GBR
4*Abbey WheelwrightWU3GBR
5*Lucy WheelwrightWU3GBR
15Florence WilkesWU3GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd