Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Wye Wander Start List
Monday 31 December 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=149, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AMC
Aspire Running Events
Bitton Road Runners
Bitton RoadRunners
Burnham Joggers
Burnham On Sea Harriers
Caerleon RC
Caerleon Running Club
CDF Runners
Chepstow Harriers
Corsham RC
Corsham Running Club
Dawlish Coasters
Fairwater runner Cwmbran
Fairwater Runners
Fairwater runners Cwmbran
Fodac
Forest of Dean
Forest of Dean AC
ForestOfDean Athletic club
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Garden City Runners
Great Western Runners
Hogweed trotters
Lydney Lopers
Malvern Joggers
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Rogue Runners
Southville RC
Southville Running Club
Spirit of Monmouth
Spirit of Monmouth Running Club
Team bex
Teignbridge trotters
Thornbury RC
Thornbury Running Club
Town & Country Harriers
Trail Running Association
Vegan Runners
Westbury Harriers
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
5.5 mile off road
(149)
69
Liselette Adams
W40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
73
Kevin Atkinson
M45
GBR
1
Pauline Beckett
W55
Caerleon RC
GBR
139
Hayley Bennett
WSEN
GBR
2
Sharon Bennett
W40
GBR
108
Scott Berry
M40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
23
Anna Bevan
WSEN
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
22
Wayne Bevan
M40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
113
Graham Bingham
M50
GBR
71
Douglas Briggs
M45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
52
Helen Brown
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
10
Simon Bunday
M55
Dawlish Coasters
GBR
87
Paul Burgess
M60
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
92
Kate Burke
W40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
83
Gary Burley
M55
Lydney Lopers
GBR
98
Hannah Burley
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
88
David Camm
M60
Corsham Running Club
GBR
116
Andrew Caple
M50
CDF Runners
GBR
79
Julie Caseley
W55
Malvern Joggers
GBR
133
Mark Channer
M50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
124
Jodie Chilton
WSEN
FODAC
GBR
14
Martin Clayton
MSEN
GBR
81
Rob Coles
M55
GBR
20
Samantha Collier
WSEN
GBR
61
Suzanne Court
W45
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
GBR
29
Peter Covington-Jones
M60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
49
Caroline Cozier
W40
Corsham Running Club
GBR
78
Jeremy Creasey
M50
Spirit of Monmouth Running Club
GBR
91
Lynn Cro
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
32
Rachel Cross
WSEN
GBR
107
Debbie Cumming
W55
CDF Runners
GBR
6
Marie Davies
W50
GBR
106
Mike Davies
M55
CDF Runners
GBR
47
Sarah Davies
W40
GBR
143
Paul Deaton
M50
Southville Running club
GBR
84
Carolyn Dent
W55
Town & Country Harriers
GBR
39
Paul Downie
M40
Southville Running Club
GBR
54
Matt Elphick
M45
GBR
18
Conor Evans
MSEN
GBR
57
Christine Farr
W40
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
CYM
44
Dermot Fisher
M55
Burnham Joggers
GBR
109
Christian Ford
MSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
103
Brian Francis
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
80
Anna Gambarini
W45
GBR
19
Ian Gawinowski
M40
Westbury Harriers
GBR
140
Alexis Girardet
M50
GBR
141
Hallam Girardet
MSEN
GBR
53
Robyn Hackett
W45
GBR
26
John Hargreaves
M65
Great Western Runners
GBR
131
Mike Harris
M65
Westbury Harriers
GBR
34
Chris Hawkins
M65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
117
Chris Hawkins
M65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
77
Jackie Hawley
W50
GBR
43
Rhys Heal
MSEN
CDF Runners
GBR
65
John Hible
MU19
GBR
64
Stephen Hible
M60
Corsham RC
GBR
85
Rob Hick
M55
Town & Country Harriers
GBR
55
Philip Hobbs
M45
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
127
Leighanne Hodder
WSEN
GBR
72
Kim Ingleby
W40
Westbury Harriers
GBR
3
Oliver Isaacs
M40
GBR
120
Bev James
W60
Fodac
GBR
121
Ian James
M60
FODAC
GBR
146
Gary Jennings
M60
Southville RC
GBR
70
Eian Johnson
MSEN
AMC
GBR
67
Lauren Johnston
WSEN
GBR
99
Matt Johnstone
M40
Thornbury RC
GBR
7
Angela Jones-Evans
W50
Caerleon RC
GBR
125
Tony King
M45
Aspire Running Events
GBR
102
Julie Kingston
W45
GBR
138
Hannah Kinloch Haken
WSEN
Thornbury RC
GBR
38
Anne Kirk
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
37
James Kirk
M50
GBR
33
Nathan Landeg
M40
GBR
59
Chris Lear
MSEN
GBR
58
Lisa Lear
WSEN
Team bex
GBR
135
Chris Lewis
MSEN
GBR
136
Leah Lewis
WSEN
GBR
4
Nicky Lewis
W45
Caerleon RC
GBR
66
Jared Linden
MSEN
GBR
94
Paul Linford
M40
GBR
105
Nick Lord
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
35
Tracy Lord
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
31
Charlotte Lucy
WSEN
GBR
62
Lucy MacDonald
WSEN
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
96
Sheree Mann
W50
Fairwater runners Cwmbran
GBR
97
Michael Marks
M50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
48
Jan McAll
W60
Hogweed trotters
GBR
60
Sian McGoldrick
W50
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
GBR
123
Peter McKenzie
MSEN
Garden City Runners
GBR
93
Glen Meek
M40
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
74
Leanne Meek
WSEN
GBR
75
Leon Meek
M45
Rogue Runners
GBR
27
Mitch Mitchelmore
M40
GBR
118
Claire Morgan
W55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
119
Roger Morgan
M60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
15
Claire Orford
W45
Caerleon Running Club
GBR
149
Laura Orna
WSEN
Thornbury RC
GBR
5
Michelle Osmond
W50
Caerleon RC
GBR
56
Steve Owen
M65
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
45
Miriam Paris
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
111
Carl Peacock
M50
GBR
114
Anna Pearce
WSEN
GBR
68
Vanessa Pegler
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
46
Ayler Pendre
W40
GBR
25
Suzanne Peters
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
137
Gavin Petrelli
MSEN
CDF Runners
CYM
42
Huw Phillips
M45
CDF Runners
GBR
100
Rebecca Poole
WSEN
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
GBR
24
Sara Poole
W40
GBR
89
Kate Powell
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
90
Mark Powell
M50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
86
Matt Powell
M40
Burnham on Sea Harriers
GBR
130
Chloe Powles
WSEN
Forest of Dean
GBR
50
Margaret Powles
W60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
129
Richard Powles
M40
Forest of Dean
GBR
122
Steve Reason
M50
GBR
36
Sophie Reeves
WU23
GBR
17
Clare Richards
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
16
Steve Richards
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
21
Caroline Rickards
W40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
9
Bernadette Rigby
W50
GBR
30
Julie Roche
W50
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
GBR
132
John Rrussell
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
101
Kelly Ruck
WSEN
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
128
Gemma Saunders
WSEN
GBR
104
Emma Scrivens
W40
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
28
Donna Sheen
WSEN
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
112
Katy Shoesmith
WSEN
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
126
Andrew Short
M45
GBR
41
David Sinclair
M45
CDF Runners
GBR
8
Bryan Stadden
M60
Bitton RoadRunners
GBR
13
Michelle Taylor
WSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
110
Martin Thomas
MSEN
GBR
134
Paul Thomas
M50
Thornbury Running Club
GBR
40
Stephen Thomas
MSEN
GBR
144
Ian Turner
M55
GBR
147
Paul Turner
M55
ForestOfDean Athletic club
GBR
12
Pierre Turner
M50
GBR
148
Sally Turner
W50
ForestOfDean Athletic club
GBR
115
Elizabeth Walsh
W40
Fairwater Runners
GBR
76
Ian Waugh
M60
Trail Running Association
GBR
145
Ed Webb
MSEN
GBR
51
Sebastien Williams
MSEN
Vegan Runners
GBR
142
Sophie Williams
WSEN
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
95
Suzanne Williams
W50
Fairwater runner Cwmbran
GBR
82
Martyn Winser
MSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
11
Debbie Woodley
W40
GBR
63
Mark Wotton
M55
Teignbridge trotters
GBR