Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SEOA Regional - Rewell NE Start List
Sunday 07 October 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=138, Online=99%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
ATU
BKO
DFOK
GO
HAVOC
HOC
Ind
LOK
MV
NOC
OD
RAFO
SARUM
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOS
SWOC
WIM
AND Country =
All
GBR
RSA
SVK
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(22)
6
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba
16
8140664
Peter Chapman
M50
SO
GBR
tba
21
8083405
Andrew Hannaford
M60
SO
GBR
tba
29
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
ENG
tba
31
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
tba
37
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba
64
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
tba
68
424316
Tom Frost
M50
SN
GBR
tba
73
8245128
Kevin Goddard
M55
SO
GBR
tba
79
7200940
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
tba
83
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
tba
89
8641549
Michael Crone
M21
SLOW
RSA
tba
91
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
tba
94
7201283
Edward Catmur
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
98
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
103
8250165
Paul Couldridge
M40
SLOW
ENG
tba
120
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M40
SOS
GBR
tba
124
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
127
2136397
Rob Leathley
M45
SO
ENG
tba
128
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
tba
135
8641536
Juraj Hammer
M40
ATU
SVK
tba
136
886754
Guy Lidbury
M45
HAVOC
GBR
tba
Blue
(40)
1
8630912
Edward Cox
M55
SO
GBR
tba
2
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba
8
8630889
Carol Lovegrove
W45
SN
ENG
tba
13
8002212
Gordon Parker
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba
17
8230473
Anna Chapman
W45
SO
GBR
tba
20
1961949
John Van Rooyen
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
22
8444886
Clive Hawkes
M55
SO
GBR
tba
23
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
tba
25
263464
Mike Jones
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
30
401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
ENG
tba
32
32844
Steve Jarvis
M55
SO
GBR
tba
35
8150150
Robin Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
tba
38
8084550
Darren Warner-Swann
M45
SO
GBR
tba
40
8657515
Joe House
M60
SO
GBR
tba
43
401592
Amelia Bartlett
W16
SO
GBR
tba (h)
50
444812
Joe Barrett
M55
SO
GBR
tba
51
8654196
Mark Chapman
M55
SO
ENG
tba
54
503531
Lucy Jepson
W21
SO
GBR
tba
56
Hire
Chris Shaw
M65
HAVOC
GBR
tba
57
345503
Gavin Hurley
M40
SO
GBR
tba
59
8645288
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba
69
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
tba
71
202117
Rob Taylor
M45
HOC
GBR
tba
77
8024680
David Funnell
M50
SO
GBR
tba
80
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
tba
85
503509
Bryony Crickmore
W21
SO
GBR
tba
87
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
88
1401862
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
tba
101
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
102
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
104
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
tba
105
364708
Andrew French
M50
WIM
GBR
tba
110
236287
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
tba
112
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba
114
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
117
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M65
OD
GBR
tba
118
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
123
1407003
Pete Couldery
M55
GO
GBR
tba
130
8640447
Philip Craven
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba
133
401587
Andrew Clark
M55
SO
ENG
tba
Green
(49)
5
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
tba
7
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba
9
24989
Alistair Lovegrove
M45
SN
ENG
tba
12
8002211
Gail Parker
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba
15
7300310
James Parker
M70
SO
ENG
tba
24
37711
Alan Williamson
M65
SO
ENG
tba
26
Hire
Ken Lawton
M75
SO
GBR
tba
27
Hire
Winston Bond
M50
IND
GBR
tba
33
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
tba
36
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
tba
39
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
41
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba
42
220212
Anna Bartlett
W50
SO
GBR
tba
44
50264
Madelyn Bartlett
W14
SO
GBR
tba (h)
45
401496
Chris McDonald
M75
MV
GBR
tba
46
8041245
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
tba
48
8373701
Tim Hulley
M55
SO
GBR
tba
49
8373702
Linda Hulley
W60
SO
GBR
tba
52
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
tba
55
50263
Matthew Carrington
M21
SO
GBR
tba
58
50006
John Morris
M70
SO
GBR
tba
60
8645287
David Dorling
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
61
8223156
Barrie Pearson
M65
SO
GBR
tba
62
423594
Nick Hockey
M70
SO
GBR
tba
63
50140
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba
65
8120164
Clive Hillier
M50
LOK
GBR
tba
66
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
GBR
tba
70
202102
Judith Taylor
W50
HOC
GBR
tba
74
2080036
Mike Christopher
M60
WIM
ENG
tba
76
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba
81
2061376
Helen Rivers
W60
GO
ENG
tba
82
2079990
Ben Rivers
M70
GO
ENG
tba
86
223496
David Dawson
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba
90
400941
Geoff Wright
M70
GO
GBR
tba
92
8645223
Jane Archer
W60
SN
GBR
tba
93*
2074468
Cameron Pattenden
M16
SO
GBR
tba (h)
95
261249
Ian Goodwin
M60
SO
ENG
tba
96
444850
Diane Goodwin
W55
SWOC
CYM
tba
97
217816
John Guthrie
M50
SO
GBR
tba
100
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
108
12378
Ray Barnes
M65
NOC
GBR
tba
113
8210111
Mike Bolton
M65
MV
GBR
tba
115
8628567
Ian Peirce
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba
119
361595
Andrew Ward
M55
SO
GBR
tba
121
8641537
Mark Salthouse
M55
SO
ENG
tba
125
2072474
Maxime Pesenti
M14
DFOK
GBR
tba
131
2120559
Leianne Upton
W55
MV
GBR
tba
134
410893
Nadine Clark
W55
SO
ENG
tba
138
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
tba
Short Green
(15)
3
260435
Patrick Maher
M80
SO
GBR
tba
4
9101775
Bridget Hooper
W70
SO
GBR
tba
14
203389
Susan Parker
W75
SO
ENG
tba
34
8050291
Ian Wilson
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
47
8291046
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba
53
8651797
Sue Gallagher
W65
SO
GBR
tba
67
8641860
Michael Gammon
M85
SO
ENG
tba
72
2089679
Rose Taylor
W12
HOC
GBR
tba
75
2080037
Caroline Christopher
W65
WIM
ENG
tba
78
202156
Michele Funnell
W60
SO
GBR
tba
84
1938118
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
tba
99
235614
Douglas Deeks
M80
SAX
GBR
tba
111
345564
Chris Simpson
M70
SO
GBR
tba
116
2064175
Freda Peirce
W75
SARUM
GBR
tba
132
Hire
Ellie Upton
W21
MV
GBR
tba
Orange
(5)
10
886749
Rebecca Lovegrove
W12
SN
ENG
tba
18
221115
Ben Chapman
M10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
28
Hire
Lorna Cowan
W50
IND
GBR
tba
106
401841
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
tba
126
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M10
DFOK
GBR
tba
Yellow
(4)
109
2049876
Roger Roberts
M70
SO
GBR
tba
122
Hire
Claire Salthouse
W45
Ind
ENG
tba
129
Hire
Rhys Jones
M14
SO
GBR
tba (h)
137
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
tba
White
(3)
11
300330
Charlotte Lovegrove
W10
SN
ENG
tba
19
221105
Emma Chapman
W10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
107
401995
Alice French
W10
WIM
GBR
tba