Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Night Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=261, Online=100%, Event1=234, Event2=166, Event3=163, Event4=180)

Event 106/12/18 Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike, Forest Of Dean
Event 210/01/19 Night Race 2 - Beechenhurst Lodge, Forest Of Dean
Event 307/02/19 Night Race 3 - Wye Valley & Piercefield Park
Event 428/03/19 Night Race 4 - Speech House, Forest of Dean


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (261)
1Jeff EllawayM60RUNNewportGBRtbatbatbatba
2Debbie WoodleyW40GBRtba
3Chris HillM50Caerleon RCGBRtbatbatbatba
4Amy WildenWSENGBRtba
5Donna AlbonWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
6Dee ThomasW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
7Tracy StrydomW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
8Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
9Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
10Simon DarkeM60Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
11Andrew ThorpeM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
12Bronwen BoyceW40Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
13Suzie TewW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
14Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
15James MossM65Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
16Samantha CollierWSENGBRtba
17Laura GreyWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
18Helen CerulloW40New Berkeley HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
19Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
20Jonathan KnightM45Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBRtba
21Gavin JermanM55CLC StridersGBRtba
22Sam WorganW45N/AGBRtbatba
23Terry WaiteM45N/AGBRtbatba
24Paul AllenM45Forest of Dean acGBRtbatbatbatba
25Sarah NewallW40New Berkeley Harriers GBRtbatbatbatba
26Kerry RiddifordWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
27Maxine GallW40GBRtbatbatbatba
28Linsey HoltW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
29Daniel HurleyMSENLichfield RCGBRtbatbatbatba
30Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
31Michelle GoochW50Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBRtba
32Michele DealW50Pontypool & DistrictGBRtba
33Becca Garner-MayoWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
34Lewis Garner-MayoMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
35Sharron MulcahyW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
36Kimberley PriceWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
37Paul CarruthersM40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
38Martin BlakebroughM55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
39Derren RichardsonM45GBRtbatba
40Alison BrewerW50GBRtbatba
41Helen TrollopeW40MudstacleGBRtbatbatbatba
42Lucy HammondW45Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
43Dafydd Trystan DaviesM40Agile Therapy RunGBRtbatbatbatba
44Richard Wyn JonesM50GBRtbatbatbatba
45Kathryn BensonWSENGBRtba
46Mark JohnsonM55GBRtbatbatbatba
47Pete HaynesMSENGloucester ACGBRtbatbatbatba
48Kathy HowellW60GBRtbatbatbatba
49Simon PetersonM45Islwyn RCGBRtbatbatbatba
50Helen WilliamsW40Pacr Bryn BachGBRtba
51Stu ReesMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
52Bryan StaddenM60Bittpn Road RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
53Jonathan MeadM60Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
54Vicky MeadW50Pontyclun Road runnersGBRtbatbatbatba
55Catherine PowellWSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
56James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBRtbatbatbatba
57Dave CornerM50GBRtba
58Louise ReadW45GBRtba
59Christian FordMSENCaerleon RCGBRtbatbatbatba
60Andrea EtheridgeW50GBRtbatbatbatba
61Kevin TuffleyM40GBRtbatbatbatba
62Marie CarpenterWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
63John LawsonM50Southville RCGBRtbatbatbatba
64Dianne HainesW50Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
65John DayM45GBRtba
66Kate DayW45GBRtba
67Julian HoweM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
68Adrian GwilliamM50Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
69Zoe ElverW45Lliswerry runners GBRtbatbatbatba
70Tim OliverM45Monross TrailblazersGBRtbatbatbatba
71Richard BevanM45MonRoss TrailblazersGBRtbatbatbatba
72Peter RobertsM60Griffithstown HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
73Thomas AnnettsM40CSSCGBRtbatbatbatba
74Louise HopkinsW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
75Claire Price W50RUNNewport GBRtbatbatbatba
76Rachel BrownW45Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
77Kevin Brockway M50Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
78Lynn CroW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
79Amelia TeeWSENGBRtba
80Ellie HughesWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
81Richard CroninMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
82Craig CameronM50GBRtbatbatbatba
83Philip PerkinsM40GBRtbatbatbatba
84Christa MorrisW40GBRtba
85Martin CleaverM45GBRtba
86Nicholas WadgeM45GBRtba
87Rob HardieMSENWinchcombeGBRtba
88Nicola GoodwinW40Hereford Triathlon Club GBRtba
89Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
90Donna StaggW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
91Sian McGoldrickW50Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBRtbatbatbatba
92Duncan CresswellM40Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
93Paul RoutledgeMSENGBRtba
94Felicity LaneWSENGBRtba
95Ceri PhillipsWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
96Steve HeneghanM50GBRtbatbatbatba
97Catherine InglesonW45RunNewport GBRtbatbatbatba
98Jeffrey LloydM45GBRtbatba
99Sam JonesMSENParc Bryn Bach Running Club GBRtbatbatbatba
100Steve OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
101Claire FoxallWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
102Simon FenoulhetM60GBRtba
103Chris HowleyM50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
104Jason MatherM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
105Henry HackfordMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
106Kirsten SuttillWSENChepstow harriers GBRtbatbatbatba
107David Suttill M40Chepstow harriers GBRtbatbatbatba
108Karen PayneW45Caerleon RCGBRtbatbatbatba
109David GeorgeM60Westbury HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
110Danielle BriceWU23Na GBRtba
111Nathan SmithM40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
112Louise AntonovaW45GBRtbatbatbatba
113Nick BeeversM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
114Clive WhitehouseM55GBRtbatbatbatba
115Matt WilliamsM40LadyboyzGBRtbatba
116Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
117Stephen MorganM45Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
118Lisa JayW45GBRtbatba
119Thornton JaneW45GBRtbatba
120Dave JonesM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
121Terry WhitsonM65GBRtba
122Rob HickM55Wessex Orienteering Club GBRtbatbatbatba
123Carolyn DentW55Westbury HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
124Jessica PearceW40NoneGBRtba
125Alex PearceM45NoneGBRtba
126Martin ChammingsMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
127Donna SheenWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
128Peter HewittMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
129Anna GambariniW45GBRtbatbatbatba
130Rob ColesM55GBRtbatbatbatba
131Wayne BevanM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
132Gethin EdwardsM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
133Tim BuckleyM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
134Matthew ReadMSENDursley Running ClubGBRtba
135Helen BrownW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
136Alex WilsonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
137James GriffithsM50Newent runnersGBRtbatbatbatba
138Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
139Luke DinsdaleM40GBRtbatbatbatba
140Timothy RowlandsMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
141Howard WhiteM40GBRtba
142Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBRtba
143Cathy FletcherW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatba
144Chris GermaineM45Newent RunnersGBRtba
145Jonny GentleMSENApex Outdoor MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
146Iris MayoW60Almost AthletesGBRtba
147Dave MayoM55CLC StridersGBRtba
148Leanne MeekWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
149Leon MeekM45Rogue RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
150Rachael LongWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
151Joe BerezaWSENEmerson’s Green Running ClubGBRtba
152Lucy MacDonaldWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
153Emily HarrisonWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
154Lee TurleyMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
155Clive GrangerM50Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
156Mark WardMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
157James JenkinsMSENGBRtba
158Tom MollekinMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
159Paul HowellM45Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
160Rhys PhelpsMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
161Leah MorrisWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
162Sally WilliamsW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
163Nathan LandegM40GBRtbatbatbatba
164Clare AdamsWSENGBRtba
165David RossMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
166Stephen McAteerM40Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
167Rob PotterM40GBRtba
168Elaine PresdeeW50GBRtba
169Liam HopkinsMSENGBRtbatba
170Peter DowsingMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
171Emma PooleW50Gloucester ACGBRtbatbatbatba
172Tony Simpson M50Gloucester ACGBRtbatbatbatba
173Harry WoodMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
174Katie SpencerWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
175Paul DowlingM60Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
176Brendan GriffithsMSENThornbury RCGBRtbatbatbatba
177Andrew PatersonM45CLC StridersGBRtbatbatbatba
178Peter Covington JonesM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
179Vicky JeffsW40GBRtba
180Kelly RuckWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
181Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
182Gary BurleyM55Lydney LopersGBRtba
183Kat MillerW40GBRtbatbatbatba
184Jools SmothM40GBRtbatbatbatba
185Rhys KnightMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
186Mark BakerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
187Linden PowellM45GBRtba
188Mike WallisM40GBRtbatbatbatba
189Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
190Liza BarberW50Newent RunnersGBRtba
191Ian BaylissM50Y Fenni TriGBRtbatbatbatba
192Tommi GroverM40BOKGBRtba
193Sara CurrieWSENGBRtba
194Andy GeorgeM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
195Will GeorgeMU23GBRtbatbatbatba
196Dave KemptonM60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
197Neville TurnerM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
198Philip PerkinsM40GBRtbatbatbatba
199Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
200Pete JohnsonM45GBRtba
201Michael MarksM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
202Hannah BurleyW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
203Louise DavisonW40GBRtbatbatbatba
204Steven MeshamM45Presteigne PacersGBRtbatbatbatba
205Mark ChristopherM50Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
206Nikki DurnellWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtbatbatbatba
207Tim RussellMSENGBRtba
208Alison RussellWSENGBRtba
209Jennifer DohertyWSENGBRtba
210Alex DohertyMSENGBRtba
211Jenny LitchfieldW40TearawaysGBRtba
212Ruth PowellW45TearawaysGBRtba
213John MilkinsM65Kingswood Triathlon ClubGBRtba
214Tracy PotterW45Kingswood Triathlon ClubGBRtba
215Anne JennerW55Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
216Kerry LawrenceW45None GBRtba
217Justin Lawrence M45None GBRtba
218Nicholas TylerM45Ledbury and District HarriersGBRtba
219Diane SmithW60Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
220Martin GriffithsM50Rogue RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
221Dylan BlenkinsoppM40GBRtba
222Andrew BrownM45Malvern JoggersGBRtbatbatbatba
223Sian BurnsW50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
224Sophie KnightWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
225Rebeccah WilliamsW50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
226Mark WilliamsM60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
227Cath BennettWSENGBRtba
228Karen MasseyW40GBRtbatbatbatba
229Ben SangMSENGBRtba
230Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
231Melanie MilesW50GBRtbatbatbatba
232Shaun MilesM45GBRtbatbatbatba
233Mary BakerW50GBRtbatbatbatba
234Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
235Vicky JonesW40Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBRtba
236Karen DoreW40Lonely Goat running clubGBRtbatbatbatba
237Owain JonesMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
238Doug BrownMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
239Sara Anderson JonesWSENGBRtba
240Rickey HughesMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
241Alex ClaridgeM40TNBCGBRtba
242Alastair WilliamsM45TNBCGBRtba
243Philip MurphyMSENBADTriGBRtba
244Becca ToddWSENGBRtba
245Ed NortonMSENGBRtba
246Ben BowenMU23Builth Wells District Running Club GBRtba
247Mike PfeifferM50Builth Wells / LikeysGBRtba
248Hayley HuntW50GBRtba
249Melissa PearceW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
250Jonathan DimmerM40TNBCGBRtbatbatbatba
251Jo JonesW40N/AGBRtba
252Scott BerryM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
253Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
254Robyn HackettW45GBRtba
255Matt ElphickM45GBRtba
256Clare GreenWSENNewentGBRtbatbatbatba
257Lizzie WalpoleWSENGBRtba
258Helen KnowlesW55Newent runnersGBRtbatba
259Emma BlewittWU23Newent runnersGBRtbatba
260Mark ChannerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
261John-Paul McDonaldMSENGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd