Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Hanley UKUL Start List
Sunday 09 September 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=136, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BL
BOK
Central Coast
DEE
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
HALO
HOC
IND
KFO
LEI
Loc
MDOC
NATO
NGOC
NOC
OD
POTOC
RR
RSOC
SELOC
SLOW
SMOC
SPLOT
SROC
SYO
WAOC
WCH
WRE
AND Country =
All
AUS
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(10)
31
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
tba
41
Hire
Paul Turnock
M35
MDOC
GBR
tba
53
Hire
Mark Clews
M21
POTOC
ENG
tba (h)
79
263631
Samuel Naylor
M21
POTOC
GBR
tba
90
8643418
Stuart Mccreadie
M35
RSOC
GBR
tba
108
8383000
Graham Pigott
M35
POTOC
ENG
tba (h)
116
8643382
Thomas Cochrane
M21
NGOC
GBR
tba
126
434492
Dan Font
M21
DEE
CYM
tba
134
9200757
James Bennett
M21
WCH
GBR
tba
135
1261283
Leon Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(12)
6
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M50
MDOC
ENG
tba
21
8206690
Edward Halliwell
M45
DEE
GBR
tba
29
550450
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba
32
1919077
Ian Hopkins
M50
WRE
GBR
tba
35
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
GBR
tba
73
Hire
Jonathan Whilock
M50
POTOC
ENG
tba
93
7300118
Phillip White
M45
Loc
ENG
tba
96
9911840
Tony Udris
M45
SYO
GBR
tba
112
Hire
Peter Rose
M40
HOC
GBR
tba
114
8632167
Rich Pigott
M40
POTOC
ENG
tba
120
8643417
David Dunn
M40
RSOC
GBR
tba
132
221223
Jonathan Millward
M45
POTOC
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(24)
1
8371616
Jim Cooke
M55
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
11
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
tba
14
264239
Geoffrey Hollins
M60
POTOC
ENG
tba (h)
19
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
tba
30
8270154
Henry Morgan
M60
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
37
8180414
Philip Caswell
M55
LEI
ENG
tba
38
Hire
Peter Munn
M60
POTOC
GBR
tba
40
331865
Gerry Riley
M60
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
42
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
tba
55
8657506
John Brewer
M50
SROC
GBR
tba
58
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
tba
59
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
tba
61
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
tba
65
300587
Dave Bales
M60
POTOC
ENG
tba (h)
68
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
74
8070155
Malcolm Irvine
M60
DEE
GBR
tba
81
221465
Gordon Witte
M60
POTOC
ENG
tba (h)
83
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
tba
85
551122
Neil Woodley
M55
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
95
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
98
1931386
Paul Prudhoe
M65
Central Coast
AUS
tba
115
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
tba
128
235409
Graham Nilsen
M60
DEE
GBR
tba
130
565555
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(35)
2
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
tba
5
8060753
Stephen Richards
M65
SELOC
GBR
tba
8
11198
Austin Farr
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
10
8657423
Paul Graetz
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
13
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
tba
15
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
22
8061147
Phil Smithard
M70
KFO
SCO
tba
23
8195196
John Britton
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba
24
8030249
Mike Godfree
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
26
50035
Martin Gibbons
M65
WRE
GBR
tba
27
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
33
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba
36
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
44
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
46
8210949
John Shaw
M65
SMOC
GBR
tba
47
8220247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
48
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba
50
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
51
9200026
Bob Dredge
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
52
8411118
Stephen Nightingale
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
57
263403
Ralph Phipps
M65
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
64
8657509
Mike Smithard
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
70
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
76
260287
John Hopper
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
78
1037072
John Pigott
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
80
8440069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba
82
7151151
Ian Gilliver
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba
88
8657508
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
97
8657510
Robert Scott
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
100
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
tba
111
8630892
Stephen Round
M65
SELOC
GBR
tba
121
260458
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
122
8632884
Peter Carey
M70
OD
ENG
tba
124
8170252
John Williams
M65
MDOC
ENG
tba
125
840428
Richard Lewis
M65
WRE
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(7)
17
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba
18
8114191
John Evans
M80
DEE
GBR
tba
56
50138
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
tba
63
37638
David Walker
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba
102
8070642
Ernie Williams
M75
LEI
GBR
tba
103
8010739
Peter Leake
M75
LEI
GBR
tba
104
2127436
Robert Verity
M75
DEE
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(2)
87
442945
Alexander Evans
M14
POTOC
GBR
tba
113
2127402
Kieran Rose
M12
HOC
GBR
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(3)
91
8643419
Russell Mccreadie
M10
RSOC
GBR
tba
92
Hire
Tristan Mccreadie
M10
RSOC
GBR
tba
109
1426930
Daniel Pigott
M10
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(5)
67
8655924
Ellie Bales
W18
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
89
8643401
Victoria McCreadie
W35
RSOC
GBR
tba
105
2800203
Diane Mitson
W40
POTOC
GBR
tba
119
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W35
BOK
GBR
tba
136
Hire
Charlotte Willis
W21
AIRE
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(9)
20
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
tba
54
8628593
Jane Anthony
W60
SROC
GBR
tba
72
32891
Delia Kingsbury
W50
WRE
GBR
tba
77
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
MDOC
GBR
tba
84
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
tba
86
Hire
Paula Furnival
W50
IND
ENG
tba
107
8070605
Claire Bushnell
W55
WCH
GBR
tba
110
8362632
Catherine Hill
W50
DEE
GBR
tba
133
8313392
Sharron Richardson
W45
WRE
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(13)
7
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba
39
8151400
Lindsey Knox
W55
RR
GBR
tba
43
8641889
Glenys Ferguson
W65
SROC
GBR
tba
60
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
tba
66
8657431
Elizabeth Bales
W55
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
71
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
75
236286
Joy Irvine
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
94
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
99
1931377
Julia Prudhoe
W60
Central Coast
AUS
tba
101
8030201
Saskia Jones
W18
DEE
CYM
tba
127
424469
Kitty Jones
W21
DEE
CYM
tba
129
204594
Anna Nilsen
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
131
590807
Val Johnson
W55
DVO
ENG
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(13)
3
8657434
Kate Bryant
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba
4
436239
Marian Denham
W70
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
12
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
tba
25
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
tba
28
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
tba
34
8171249
Heather Smithard
W65
KFO
SCO
tba
45
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W65
SMOC
GBR
tba
49
8657529
Irene Crawshaw
W70
MDOC
ENG
tba
62
11150
Alison Doyle
W65
MDOC
ENG
tba
69
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba
106
444855
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
117
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
tba
123
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
9
11199
Barbara Farr
W75
POTOC
GBR
tba (h)
16
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(1)
118
8180406
Ella May Rush
W12
BOK
GBR
tba
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)