Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Walcot Whopper 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=79, Online=86%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 September 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Wave start time preference - Select Early for the 10:00 wave start, Middle for the 10:05 wave start, or Late for the 10:10 wave start (or leave at Any if you have no preference).


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (79)
75Natasha BagnallWSENGBR
60Andy BellM40GBR
79Dan BorgMSENGBR
42Cosmo BornMSENJourneymen runner GBR
7Emma BotteleyWSENGBR
61Dudley BrownM65GBR
44Rachel BrownW45Dursley Running Club GBR
59*Andy CarrM50HM ForcesGBR
68Jonathan CheekM45GBR
6Clare ChickW40GBR
25Toni ClothierWSENGBR
3Claire CochraneWSENGBR
73Jon CooperMSENGBR
56*Gary CoultartM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
64Martin CouzinsM45GBR
16Carla DaviesW40GBR
20*Steven DownM40GBR
39Ellen EffordW45Dursley Running ClubGBR
29Emma EvansW40Frome Running ClubGBR
31Samuel EvansMU16Frome Running ClubGBR
49*Deb FarrellW50Emersons Green RCGBR
52Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
80Jodie FreemanWSENGBR
18Emma GreenWSENGBR
57Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
72Jo HarrisW45Bitton Road Runners GBR
78Christopher HemsleyMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
43Samantha HillW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
17*Tom HillMSENSomer ACGBR
24Julia HiltonW40GBR
81Lydia HoneyWSENGBR
37Alan HutchingsM50GBR
50Lucy ImesonWSENGBR
58Helen JamesWSENFrome RCGBR
21*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
10Jake JonesMSENGBR
69Nick JonesMSENWeston ACGBR
28Rebecca JonesWSENGBR
19*Trisha KellyWSENGBR
2Stewart KnottM40GBR
30Bridie KnoxWU17GBR
40Paul LadleM45GBR
74John LawsonM45Southville RCGBR
11*Jackie LaytonW60GBR
83Catherine LewtonW40Emersons Green RCGBR
38Marianne LongW50Southville RCGBR
23Claire MasonW40GBR
26Ross MasonMU23GBR
36Margarita MooreWSENGBR
22*Jason NashMSENSomer ACGBR
70Richard OrsonMSENUnattached GBR
51*Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
12*Karyn ParrW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
47Gemma ParryWSENGBR
77Claire PictorWSENGBR
32Rebecca PooleWSENFairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
33Ricky PooleM45GBR
76Matthew PorchMSENGBR
45Dominic RaynerMSENNAGBR
63Richard ReemanMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
65Daniel ScottMSENGBR
27Mark SellickM40GBR
67Tom SimpsonMSENGBR
48Adam SprulesMSENGBR
71Nick StoneM40GBR
66Thomas StoneMSENGBR
4Aaron SuttonMU23#TeamsuttonGBR
5Charlie SuttonWU17#TeamsuttonGBR
53Craig Sutton M40GBR
46Sarah TansleyWSENGBR
34Sarah TurnerWSENGBR
41Neil TysonM40GBR
62Peter WandM55Stroud & District ACGBR
13Martin WattsM50GBR
82Michelle WebbW40GBR
35Annabelle WescottW45GBR
9Nicholas WoodM45GBR
54Ashley WrightM45Emersons Green RCGBR
55Katie WrightW40Emersons Green RCGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd