Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Staines 'Massive' Challenge Start List
Saturday 23 June 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=94, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BKO
BOK
DFOK
DRONGO
GO
HH
IND
JOK
LOK
MV
NWO
OD
RAFO
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
AUS
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(14)
9
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
13
1953309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
14
1961402
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba
26
Hire
Alex Wise
M35
SO
ENG
tba
35
8630931
James Lyne
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
43
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
46
8656102
Ben Stevens
M21
DRONGO
GBR
tba
51
Hire
Kurt Lee
M21
RAFO
GBR
tba
59
Hire
Matthew Pembery
M18
SMOC
GBR
tba
71
1012269
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba
76
1100592
Dimitar Gospodinov
M21
BKO
ENG
tba
86
8333300
Dan Lewington
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
89
8641547
Steven Clelland
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
91
901028
Ben Windsor
M21
DRONGO
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(20)
2
9740608
Nick Barrable
M40
SYO
GBR
tba
5
1117218
Stu Levene
M45
HH
GBR
tba
8
Hire
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
10
1417760
Terence Hosking
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
20
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
23
8471791
Marcus Bateman
M50
SN
ENG
tba
27
1407878
Eddie Whittle
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
32
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba
44
8100260
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba
47
8486512
Mike Shires
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba
49
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba
56
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
tba
61
1008517
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
tba
74
Hire
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
75
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
tba
78
9991066
Keith Davies
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
80
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba
85
801999
James Nisbet
M20
SMOC
GBR
tba
90
347822
Anthony Covey-Crump
M40
JOK
GBR
tba
92
8080384
Nat Skidmore
M21
TVOC
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(13)
1
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba
11
9560822
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba
34
8645239
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
41
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
42
527171
Jon Steed
M55
BADO
ENG
tba
45
7300079
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
50
7003235
Alun Jones
M60
TVOC
CYM
tba
52
41271
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
tba
54
800555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
ENG
tba
58
Hire
Graham Pembery
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
63
Hire
Colin Godbold
M60
BKO
GBR
tba
69
8021263
Andrew Vanbeck
M55
SMOC
GBR
tba
88
8657451
John Orton
M60
NWO
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(15)
4
9070444
Anthony Barrable
M70
RAFO
GBR
tba
6
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
18
Hire
Michael Le Marie
M65
SN
GBR
tba
25
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
ENG
tba
29
597724
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
tba
31
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
39
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
40
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba
53
260412
Ian Cooper
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
67
58761
Eric Harper
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
68
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba
73
8634099
Philip Kirk
M60
OD
GBR
tba
77
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
79
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M65
MV
ENG
tba
87
9170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(1)
36
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(2)
57
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M16
HH
GBR
tba
82
Hire
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
GBR
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(5)
16
Hire
Finn Le Page
M12
SN
GBR
tba
17
Hire
Owen Le Page
M10
SN
GBR
tba
19
401029
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
GBR
tba
21
1957000
Luke Bennett
M10
DFOK
GBR
tba
83
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
GBR
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(6)
3
9840610
Sarah-Jane Barrable
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
7
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
24
Hire
Abigail Bateman
W20
SN
ENG
tba
30
8656125
Vinh-Phuong Hoang
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
48
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
81
Hire
Gill Taylor
W35
TVOC
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(4)
15
438265
Helen Le Page
W40
SN
GBR
tba
22
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba
28
1405879
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
60
909090
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(6)
55
208787
Adell Cooper
W55
NWO
GBR
tba
64
Hire
Gill Godbold
W60
BKO
GBR
tba
65
Hire
Cynthia Cliff
W65
IND
AUS
tba
72
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
ENG
tba
84
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba
93
9891280
Clare Skidmore
W21
TVOC
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(4)
33
Hire
Christine Artus
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
38
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
66
59064
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
70
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(3)
12
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
37
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba
94
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W80
WAOC
GBR
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(1)
62
550550
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
tba
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)