Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park 5K / 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=96, Online=89%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 02 September 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (73)
64*Richard ArklessMSENCSSCGBR
49*Tim AshmanMSENNorth Bristol Tri ClubGBR
55Hannah BayatWSENGBR
8Mike BeavisM45GBR
85John BevanMSENGBR
73Sasha BolandWSENGBR
87Ross BrayleyMSENJust Run TauntonGBR
66Claire BreretonWSENGBR
4*Jo-Ann BrownW45GBR
23Amy ChandlerWSENGBR
96Helen ClarkW40Bristol & West ACGBR
61Sue CollinW55GBR
28Kirstie Corbiere WSENGBR
81Rosie CowlingWSENGBR
41Oliver CulverhouseMSENGBR
69Phillip DanielsMSENNoneGBR
42Jessica DaviesWSENGBR
9Rebecca DaviesWSENGBR
14*Mary DerrickW60GBR
18Laura DickinsonWSENGBR
1*Karen DoreW40GBR
52Amy DunnWSENGBR
31Stephen FlowerM40Stanbridge FliersGBR
63Daniel GardnerMSENGBR
15Dawn GoldieW50GBR
10Neil HalsteadMSENGBR
12*Jan HaltonW60Staple Hill RunnersGBR
98Darren HardwellM45GBR
25Alexander HarrisMSENWestfield TTGBR
45Alison HarrisonW60GBR
43Alison HawkinsWSENGBR
44Steve HawkinsMSENGBR
71Mike HeffernanM45Westfield TTGBR
5Alex HopeMSENGBR
21Jo HowellWSENGBR
27Daniel JacksonMSENGBR
72Christine JamesWSENClapham ChasersGBR
84Robert JohnM40Mickey Morris Racing TeamGBR
83Kimberley KhajaviWSENGBR
91Andy LeonardM50NoneGBR
92Jessica LeonardWU23NoneGBR
50Dave LindsayMSENGBR
60Carol LowreyW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
56Emma MarchantWSENGBR
62Lorna MasseyW60GBR
7Carol MaygerW45GBR
34Laura MeeWSENGBR
11*Tom MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
22Amy NewmanWSENGBR
78Caroline NorrisWSENRunning Forever RCGBR
39Craig NorthwoodM40GBR
47Stella OdleW60GBR
3Judy PayneW45GBR
51Francis PeppettMSENGBR
86John ProbertM45GBR
74Davide RespiniMSENGBR
79Lucy RichensW40Westbury HarriersGBR
6Lucy RiddifordWSENGBR
95Hardwell SamuelMSENGBR
40Kirsty StilwellWSENGBR
88Jodie SummersWSENGBR
89Steve SummersM40GBR
53Aaron SuttonMU23#TeamsuttonGBR
54Charlie SuttonWU17#TeamsuttonGBR
13Lydia TosonWSENGBR
24Georgina WellockWSENWestfield TTGBR
82Annette WhitchurchW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
16Natalie WhiteW50GBR
46Sarah WignallWSENGBR
59Carol WilliamsW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
97Mark WilliamsMSENGBR
2Kelly WoodlandW40Britton Road RunnersGBR
19Melissa YatesWSENGBR

5K (15)
80Rebecca BennettWSENGBR
94Daniel BirksM40GBR
33Andrea EtheridgeW50GBR
29Jane MurrayWSENGBR
26Sarah NewmanW45GBR
48Jenni O'ConnorW45GBR
90Pratik PatelMSENGBR
36Andrew PrattM45GBR
70*Janey QuigleyW45GBR
77John SampsonM55GBR
30Hackett SarahW40GBR
35*Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
38Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
32Kelly SuhrWSENGBR
57Heidi ZinkantW40GBR

10K Canicross (2)
65Shara DurnellW45Pac TriGBR
37*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR

5K Canicross (6)
93Meritxell BirksW40GBR
67Abby BlytheWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
68Steve BlytheM50Wessex CanicrossGBR
58Philip GeorgeM60GBR
20*Paula JonesW40GBR
17Lola WhitingWSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd