Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Avon Valley Railway 4K / 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=187, Online=94%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 18 September 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (141)
191Angela AllcockWSENGBR
126Kayleigh AmottWSENGBR
35Aoife AndersonW40GBR
48Charlie AndersonMU23GBR
47Corinne AndersonW50GBR
46John AndersonM55GBR
57Niall AshleyMSENGBR
28Hilary BarnesWSENGBR
68Simon BayleyMSENTeam KalimeraGBR
6*Adam BeaumontM40GBR
101Lauren BellWSENGBR
140*Rob BennettM45GBR
173Kate BillingtonWSENGBR
21Jim BlackburnMSENGBR
181Claire BradshawWSENGBR
182Steven BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
186Darren BuistMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
92Vicki BunnW50GBR
41Hannah BurnsWSENGBR
10*Emma BurrowsW45GBR
9*Lee BurrowsM45GBR
131Peter CableMSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
163Andy CarrM50HM ForcesGBR
187*Tim CarrM50GBR
7Lucy CartlidgeWSENGBR
127Sue CaveW60GBR
115Kin CheungW40GBR
154Rachel ClarkWSENGBR
113Luke ClarkeMSENGBR
133Jonathan ClaytonM45GBR
105Richard ClaytonM45GBR
180Emma CockleWSENGBR
167Sue CollinW55GBR
13Claire CorbyW45This Mum RunsGBR
39Shirley CornishWSENGBR
96Joanne DaltonW40GBR
97Thomas Dalton MU17GBR
62Helen DavidsonW40GBR
83Martin DayMSENGBR
82Stephanie DayWU23GBR
139Rosalyn DeanW40GBR
5*Elise DentonWSENGBR
16Catherine DhanjailW45GBR
12Joanne DouglasW45GBR
175Scott DrysdaleM40GBR
136Liam DunnMSENEmersons green running clubGBR
188Lucy DymondWSENGBR
19Tamsin EschleW40GBR
162Kerry EvansWSENGBR
116Daniel GardnerMSENGBR
54James GardnerM50EGRCGBR
50Samantha GardnerWSENGBR
59Clare GoldingW40GBR
8Claire GordonWSENGBR
156Caroline GrahamWSENGBR
119Keith GrimshawMSENGBR
64Vicky HaleWSENGBR
152Alexandra HallettWSENGBR
141John HarberMSENGBR
14Suzanne HayesW40GBR
122Gary HeathMSENGBR
52Melanie HillW45White Rock RunnersGBR
51Simon HillM50White Rock RunnersGBR
129Becky HuddWSENGBR
37Joseph HurleyMSENGBR
36Patrick HurleyMSENGBR
134Sarah HyslopWSENGBR
177Alvin JaggardM45GBR
55Emily JonesWU23GBR
56Victoria JonesWSENGBR
61Dave LindsayMSENGBR
93Mark LittleMSENGBR
58Richard LordM40GBR
49Alice LowrieWSENGBR
11Andrea MaguireW40This Mum RunsGBR
155Grace Mernagh-ColeWSENGBR
33Nathan MerrinM40GBR
32Vicki MerrinWSENGBR
71Jason MillerM45GBR
72Jessica MillerWSENGBR
45Ross MillingtonM40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
149Siân MorganWSENGBR
63Dorrie MorleyWSENGBR
42Nicole MorrowWSENClevedon ACGBR
158Allen MorseMSENGBR
146Leigh MorseM40GBR
31Joseph MortimerMSENGBR
15Jai NicklinWSENGBR
26James OrrMSENGBR
161Rachael OswaldWSENGBR
135*Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
112Matthew PartridgeMSENGBR
118Kevin PeacockMSENGBR
117Michelle PeacockWSENGBR
109Kelly PhippsWSENGBR
95Daisy PitcherWSENGBR
110Rowan PittsMU16Bitton Road Runners GBR
120Lee PlayerM45GBR
27Mark PollardMSENGBR
172Simon PontingM40GBR
25Jenny PooleyWSENGBR
192Gary PowellM45GBR
86Jolana PriceW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
24Carole PughW45GBR
18Michelle PullenW40GBR
17William PullenMU18GBR
34Christina RansomWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
106Joanna ReynoldsWSENGBR
74Christine RichardsW55GBR
73Tom RichardsMSENGBR
4*Yasmin RomeWSENGBR
107Chloe ShawWSENGBR
108Jon ShawMSENGBR
43Josie SladeWSENGBR
138Gemma SpicerWSENGBR
157Richard StevensMSENGBR
166Cook StuartMSENGBR
89Aaron SuttonMU23#TeamsuttonGBR
142Craig Sutton M40GBR
144Fiona TaylorW40GBR
30Lucy TaylorWSENGBR
111Neil TaylorM45Severn AthleticGBR
67Sarah TelfordWSENTeam KalimeraGBR
170Ellie ThomasWU23GBR
128Kate ThorpeWSENGBR
143Catherine Torrens-SpenceWSENGBR
145Sara ToussimaneshWSENGBR
184Louise TowlerWSENGBR
130Grace TownsendWSENGBR
159Israel VanessaW60GBR
78Andrew WarrM50GBR
69Donna WarrW45GBR
121Tiina WastieW40GBR
153Neil WebberMSENGBR
171Olivia WebsterWU23GBR
23Kimberley Whalen-BlakeWSENGBR
38Amy WhitingWSENGBR
70Sarah WhittingtonWSENCotswold AllrunnersGBR
160Alex WilkinsMSENGBR
65Clare WilliamsW40Fitquest Running ClubGBR
114Stuart WoodM55GBR

4K (39)
88Darcy AndersonWU11GBR
87Jessica AndersonW40GBR
77Rachel BartlettWSENGBR
168Michelle BennettW45GBR
183Claire BywaterWSENGBR
165Alice CarrWU7GBR
164Nicki CarrW45GBR
137Catherine ChalmersW50GBR
179Zodwa ChasokelaW60Purbeck RunnersGBR
1*Jo DevineW40GBR
94Megan EdwardsWSENGBR
76Jack FreelandMU12N/AGBR
75Caro FurneauxW40N/AGBR
150Samantha GrattonWSENGBR
104Benjamin Hackett MU11GBR
103Daniella HackettWU16GBR
147John HarberMSENGBR
81Victoria HemmingsW40GBR
91Hannah HumphriesWSENGBR
79Rebecca JonesWSENGBR
80Steve JonesMSENGBR
100Daisy KnottWU13GBR
99James KnottMU15GBR
98Stewart KnottM40GBR
132Terri LingardWSENGBR
148Alexandra MackWSENGBR
151Jonathan OrchardMSENGBR
44Sophie PickeringWSENGBR
85Faye PollingerWU13N/AGBR
84Mike PollingerM40N/AGBR
90Rob RalphM40GBR
102Hackett SarahW40GBR
29Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
53Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
174Caitlin StephensonWU23GBR
178Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
189Adam Wright-DaviesMSENGBR
190Mark Wright-DaviesM65GBR
66Judit YandellWSENGBR

10K Canicross (7)
20Julia BlackburnWSENGBR
185Michelle BuistWSENGBR
176Nicola DeschampsW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
169Georgina GilbertW40SWFRSGBR
3*Liz Harding-WyattWSENGBR
60*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
2*Tim NewhamM40Nailsea RCGBR

4K Canicross (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd