Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Pentir Fun Run Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=50, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Please collect your race number between 5.45pm - 6.45pm on the evening from Race HQ, which will be the Vaynol pub in Pentir. LL57 4EA


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
4.5K Trail Race (50)
2088Dylan AlfordGBR
2189Tomos AlfordGBR
5090Marina Attwood PhillipeGBR
2491Sarah AubreyGBR
192Glenn BarnettNorth Wales Road RCGBR
1593Elizabeth BossinghamGBR
1294Deborah ClarkeGBR
2595Rachel ClarkeGBR
2396Aron DaviesGBR
3997Aled EdwardsEryri HarriersGBR
1498Ceridwen EvansCybi StridersGBR
1799Hefina EvansGBR
27100Rhian Evans-HillGBR
4101Gilly GlassGBR
6102Haf GriffithsGBR
28103Louis GuestGBR
40104Rhys HeddGBR
49105Tammy HoldsworthGBR
16106Jean HumeN/AGBR
43107Ffion JamesGBR
18108Heather JonesGBR
44109Elfyn Jones-RobertsGBR
31110Haf LandGBR
30111Martin LandGBR
32112Merin LandGBR
29113Tomos LandColwyn Bay ACGBR
36114Michaela LauderGBR
33115David NorrisGBR
35116Ffion NorrisGBR
34117Susan NorrisGBR
2118Eden PotterMenai Track & FieldGBR
19119Gareth PritchardGBR
41120Cian RhysGBR
42121Math RhysGBR
8122Brian RobbinsEryri HarriersGBR
10123Harry Roy RobbinsGBR
7124Hazel RobbinsEryri HarriersGBR
9125Jacob RobbinsGBR
47126Gareth RobertsGBR
22127Harri RobertsCanicross Ynys MonGBR
46128Rebecca RobertsEryri HarriersGBR
48129Sian RobertsGBR
5130Madeleine RoweGBR
26131Mandi ShiptonGBR
45132Bahiyyah SmithGBR
38133Jason ThomasCybi StridersGBR
11134Keith WaltersGBR
13135Charlotte WilliamsGBR
3136Ioan WilliamsGBR
37137Rhi WillmotCybi StridersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd